Philippines Tenders - 18 June 2026

19 tenders published in Philippines on 18 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13409229 0625 AMBULANCE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13409232 WGP-2026-06-10-O586 - TO BE USED FOR WALANG GUTOM KITCHEN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13409234 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline14 Jul 2026 13409236 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE HYDRANT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13409238 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY RAMON MAGSAYSAY Deadline14 Jul 2026 13409240 Grocery Items - Fish Deadline22 Jun 2026 13409242 Grocery Items Deadline22 Jun 2026 13409245 Improvement of Open Canal (Pre-Cast Cover) Manhole Deadline26 Jun 2026 13409247 0625 DRAINAGE AT STES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13409248 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION Deadline14 Jul 2026 13415692 Re-tender: Provision of Cybersecurity Consultancy Service to conduct a comprehensive Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (VAPT) for the National Justice Information Sy Deadline23 Jun 2026 13421257 Individual Consultant - Green Public Procurement (GPP) Expert Deadline01 Jul 2026 13421531 UNDP-PHL-00957: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COWS, WATER BUFFALOES, AND HORSES Deadline19 Jun 2026 13421533 Moodle LMS Developer Deadline25 Jun 2026 13422127 Concreting of Bangilan-Bannawag-Pisan Farm to Market Road with Bridge Deadline23 Jul 2026 13422129 Concreting of Upper Mingading-Tomado-Lower Mingading-Pagangan Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Jul 2026 13422131 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Logan - Bacalan- Domandan - Supit - Culasian - Malagandis - New Canaan Farm to Market Road Deadline21 Jul 2026 13422170 Project Management Consultant (PMC) for Infrastructure for Safer and Resilient Schools (ISRS) Project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13422357 Concreting of Bilumin to Kapingkong Farm to Market Road Deadline21 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us