Philippines Tenders - 24 June 2026

19 tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13493023 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery oof Laboratory Supplies/Equipment Deadline29 Jun 2026 13496033 Instructional Video Developer Deadline26 Jun 2026 13499551 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline01 Jul 2026 13499552 lnvitation to Bid for Continuation of Potable Water System at Purok 5 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13499553 B20262848 - Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizers as provision of farm inputs to affected agricultural areas under the Building Back Better Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13499554 B20262846 - Procurement of 600 bags of Certified Rice Seeds as planting materials for buffer stock under the Emergeny Preparedness Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13499555 Concreting of Pathway Deadline01 Jul 2026 13499556 12 CART/BOT NPG -83 tONER bLACK FOR CANON IR-ADV DX C5870i & OTHER ITEMS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13499557 B20262890 - Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for the use of various PEO Vehicles and Equipment (RE-BID) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13499558 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline03 Jul 2026 13499559 PURCHASE OF TABLES Deadline29 Jun 2026 13503659 Re-tender: Provision of Cybersecurity Consultancy Service to conduct a comprehensive Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (VAPT) for the National Justice Information Sy Deadline03 Jul 2026 13510876 Individual Consultant - Green Public Procurement (GPP) Expert Deadline01 Jul 2026 13511128 Moodle LMS Developer Deadline25 Jun 2026 13511233 Concreting of Upper Mingading-Tomado-Lower Mingading-Pagangan Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Jul 2026 13511351 Concreting of Bangilan-Bannawag-Pisan Farm to Market Road with Bridge Deadline23 Jul 2026 13511352 Concreting of Bilumin to Kapingkong Farm to Market Road Deadline21 Jul 2026 13511954 Request for Proposal - LoA- Freshwater Resource Assessment for the Development of Sustainable Fishery Value Chains in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Deadline08 Jul 2026 13511956 Coastal and Marine Resource Assessment for the Development of Sustainable Fishery Value Chains in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Coastal and M Deadline08 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us