Philippines Tenders - 27 June 2026

15 tenders published in Philippines on 27 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13551357 Development of the Philippine National Carbon Registry Deadline14 Jul 2026 13552102 Call for External Collaborator: Strategic Review of ILO Engagement and Partnership Models with the Employers Confederation of the Philippines Call for External Col Deadline03 Jul 2026 13552111 Development of the Philippine National Carbon Registry Development of the Philippine National Carbon Registry Deadline14 Jul 2026 13552112 Technical Assistance for the Development of Wastewater and Environmental Surveillance (WES) Roadmap in the Philippines Technical Assistance for the Development of Deadline15 Jul 2026 13552181 Supply of Delivery of 5ML Mixing Syringes for Measles-Rubella Supplemental Immunization Activity (MRSIA) Supply of Delivery of 5ML Mixing Syringes for Measles-Rube Deadline03 Jul 2026 13555694 SVP-26-1287 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be use during the Planning, Meeting and Coordination (Kalivungan Festival 2026). Deadline30 Jun 2026 13555696 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARABOLIC TENT AND PORTALETS FOR PGSO Deadline30 Jun 2026 13555698 INSTALLLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline07 Jul 2026 13555820 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline13 Jul 2026 13555821 SUZUKI PICK UP 4X4 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13555822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR SPH-MAASIM Deadline30 Jun 2026 13555823 SVP-26-1301 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Reagent for the use of AVDH. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13555824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH-GLAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13555825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH-GLAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13555826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH-GLAN Deadline30 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us