Philippines Tenders - 29 June 2026

24 tenders published in Philippines on 29 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 June 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13558159 2026-06-2821 Repair/Improvement of Sariaya-Castañas Provincial Road (Improving Access to Designated Evacuation Center and Health Facilities), Brgy. Tumbaga 1, Sariaya, Quezon - PE Deadline07 Jul 2026 13558160 PURCHASE OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2026 13558161 Proposed Pathway/ Stairway with Drainage System at Upper Laban, Barangay Sta. Rita, Olongapo City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13558162 Proposed Pathway with Drainage System at Lower Kalaklan, Purok 4, Barangay Kalaklan, Olongapo City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13558163 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at 1672 Balic- Balic Road, Barangay Sta. Rita, Olongapo City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13558164 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment and Supplies Deadline13 Jul 2026 13558165 ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. TABO SAN POLICARPO EASTERN SAMAR Deadline20 Jul 2026 13558166 Procurement of Brand New Rescue Vehicle for Siay LDRRMC Deadline06 Jul 2026 13558167 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM SITE AT BARANGAY LAIH, SIAY, ZS (20% EDF-2026) RE-BID Deadline06 Jul 2026 13558168 Proposed Drainage System at 22nd Place (Caron St. - 23rd St.) Barangay West Bajac- bajac, Olongapo City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13561105 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV UNITS FOR THE COMMAND AND CONTROL CENTER AT THE STA. MONICA, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA (PHASE II) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13561315 Procurement of Lease of Venue with Meals and Snacks during the Assessment and Review Workshop on the Comprehensive Development Plans for the Municipality of Palanas Deadline02 Jul 2026 13561316 Repair and Maintenance of Building and Other Structures Deadline06 Jul 2026 13561317 MHO-2026-005-B Purchase of Vaccine and Micronutrient Supplements Deadline06 Jul 2026 13561318 2026-05-2095 Procurement of Fertilizers Deadline07 Jul 2026 13561319 2026-05-2126C Procurement of Fertilizers and Soil Conditioner Deadline07 Jul 2026 13561320 2026-06-2654 Procurement of Negosyo Kits Deadline07 Jul 2026 13561321 Construction of pathway Deadline06 Jul 2026 13561322 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS USE FOR STREETLIGHTING Deadline17 Jul 2026 13561323 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH LINE CANAL AT DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL AT BARANGAY SOLIB, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline20 Jul 2026 13573376 National Stakeholder Engagement and Safeguards Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2026 13573505 National Individual Consultant for EPR Readiness in Selected Tier 1B LGUs Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573545 National/Local Technical Lead/Biodiversity Specialist Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573565 Individual Consultant to Develop LGU Food Circularity Ordinances Deadline03 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us