Philippines Tenders - 2 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

578 tenders published in Philippines on 2 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13631856 25OI0182:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facilities Including Other Improvements at Barangay Pamplona 3, Las Piñas City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631858 Provision of mungbeans (monggo), rice and eggs to pregnant and lactating mothers for RHU, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline22 Jul 2026 13631859 25OI0181:Rehabilitation of Road Including Drainage at Barangay Elias Aldana, Las Piñas City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631861 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendables for the Use of SJMC Deadline22 Jul 2026 13631868 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631870 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2026-36, Construction of One Storey Youth Training and Management Center in Brgy. Tubig Indangan, Simunul Tawi-Tawi Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631872 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2026-19, Construction of Level II Solar Powered Water System in Brgy. Datalpandan, Guindulungan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631876 BLNLS-LCB-40-2026-Construction of Solar-Powered Pump Irrigation with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring System, Fertigation and Pipe Network of Lay-ahan IP, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631880 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2026-15, Construction of Multipurpose Covered Court in Brgy. Salendab, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631884 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, Laboratory Supplies - ANTISEPTICS Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631914 26M00135 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd) - K1785 + 800 - K1786 + 241, Talayan, Magu Deadline28 Jul 2026 13631915 Contract ID No. 25OE0203 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of classrooms, Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial High School Deadline28 Jul 2026 13631918 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in Repair/Expansion of the Municipal Agriculturist Office WAREHOUSE Deadline28 Jul 2026 13631920 Contract ID No. 26OE0049 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 1 to 146, Tondo, City of Manila (14.63122234, 120.96780121; 14.62680084, 120.96099188; 14.60841773, 120. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13631926 26M00094 - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd) - K1881 + 150 - K1883 + 680, K1886 + 820 - K1887 + 057, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline28 Jul 2026 13631928 26M00138 - Road Widening - Widening of Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1661 + 409 - K1661 + 911, Pagalungan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline28 Jul 2026 13631969 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Riprapping at Brgy. Anus, San Jose, Batangas Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631970 JOB ORDER “Continuance Concreting of Road at Purok Narra from Existing Pavement going East to Diversion Road at Barangay Cadawinonan” Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631974 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631975 Rehabilitation of CEO Perimeter Fence, Kauswagan; SN 66a - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631977 Purchased & Installation of Closed Circuit Television with Pedestal, Barangay 22; SN 67a - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631978 Construction of Agusan River Flood Mitigation Structure, Tablon; SN 39a - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631980 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631981 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631982 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN) TO BE USED AS SERVICE VEHICLE FOR SOCIAL WELFARE SERVICE AND FOR CDD IMPLEMENTATION, THIS MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline23 Jul 2026 13631983 Invitation to Bid for REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY TALOGTOG, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631984 nvitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO SAGUR CONNECTING DON JULIO MAMAAT ST., BARANGAY CAPANDANAN, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631985 CONCRETING OF PIAS NORTE SITIO 6 - PIAS SUR FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631988 ITB NO. 2026-06-117 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL PHASE 2, Brgy. 01, San Julian, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631989 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631993 CONSTRUCTION OF HILANTAGA-AN STAIRS, SITIO NATAS-AN AND BARGES, HILANTAGA-AN, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631994 IMPROVEMENT OF KINATARCAN MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Jul 2026 13631995 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF CAGURAY RIS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13631996 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF DANGEROUS DRUGS MONITORING SYSTEM (DDCPEC-MS PHASE 2) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13631997 CID No. 26CSIF0001 - Geotechnical Exploration of the Proposed Projects within the Leyte 4th District Engineering Office Deadline27 Jul 2026 13631998 PR NO. 2026-06-038 PROCUREMENT OF 120 DAYS DRY FEEDING & 60 DAYS WET FEEDING PROGRAM, MNAO MAPANAS, N. SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13631999 25CSF005 Consulting Services for the Geohazard Assessment and Geological & Geotechnical Investigation for the Proposed Bridge, Building, Facility and Slope Protection Projects in R Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632000 Procurement of Managed ICT Services: Media Intelligence and Centralized Ticketing Support Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632001 Supply and Installation of Indoor LED Video Wall at the Center Stage of the Plenary Hall Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632002 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT (SEIA) FOR THE ACQUISITION OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATE (ECC) FOR BINOGAWAN SRI Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632003 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF ESTABLISHMENT OF PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT IN SALVACION SPIP Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632004 REPAIR OF PNP BUILDING Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632007 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER REFILLING STATION IN SUPPORT TO KAPUNONGAN SA GAGMAY MANANAGAT SA PANGALAYACAYAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632008 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY, AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT OF PCA REGION XII (ABC of ₱2,173,000.00) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632010 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF ORGANIC SOIL AMENDMENT (SOLID AND LIQUID) FOR 2025 COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT (CFP) CY 2026 OF PCA REGION XII (ABC of ₱3,944,200.00 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632011 Construction of Mission Essential Facilities at NSLG Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES BATCH - II Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632526 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BRAND NEW 300Kva DIESEL AC STANDBY GENERATOR AND MULTIPLE REMOTE AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLID WASTE RECYCLING AND SEGREGATING MACHINERIES Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632532 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the Month of August CY 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632540 26GIB0010 - Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632542 26FG0018 - Construction of Road, Coyaoyao to Sitio Lip-Ac, Barangay Cabalinadan, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Sta.0+139 – Sta.0+727 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632544 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT CCTV CAMERA AT PROVINCIAL ZOO, KAAMULAN GROUNDS AND CAPITOL GROUNDS" ITB No. G-2026-205 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632546 26FG0027 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads, Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd. K0475+500 – K0475+853 Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632548 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the Month of July CY 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632550 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION (CTG 30MM LINKED TP) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632556 26FG0040 - Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd. K0473+(-924) – K0473+522 Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INNOVATED FIRE EXTINGUISHER (AEROSOL TYPE) TO BE DISTRIBUTED AND PREPOSITIONED IN STRATEGIC PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ORIENTAL MINDORO (PGOM) FACILITIES AND O Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632561 Contract ID No. : 26OB0061 - Rehabilitation of School Facilities of Two (2) Storey - Eighteen (18) Classrooms BF Building at Marikina Heights National High School (SC ID: 3054 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632564 Supply and Delivery of Knapsack Sprayer to be used for the Climate-Resilient Agriculture Support Program through the Provision of Farming Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632566 26D00031-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads MANILA-CAVITE BYPASS ROAD, STA 26 + 955 - STA 27 + 055, KAWIT, CAVITE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632568 25FK0190-RE POST-(BIP)-Multi Purpose Buildings/Faciliteis to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Brgy. Federation Building) at Sorsogon City, Sorsogon Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632570 Contract ID No. : 26OB0031 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Mataas na Paaralan Neptali A. Gonzales (MPNAG) at Barangay Mauway, City of Mandaluyong, 14.583160, 121. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632572 26LD0176 - Widening of Bridge - Matanao Br. (B00156MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632574 26LD0208 - Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, Act. 71X - Replacing Several Concrete Slab along: a. Davao Cotabato Road, K1565+000 - K1566+000, with exception, b. Dig Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632576 25FK0188-RE BID-(BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Brgy. Market Site, Donsol, Sors Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632580 CONSTRUCTION OF GENDER SENSITIVE COMFORT ROOM Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632591 Contract ID No. : 26OB0118 - Construction of Road Going to Alviar Compound (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+247), Barangay Sta. Ana, Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632593 26LD0051 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, San Agustin-Ruparan Barangay Irrigators Development Association (SARBIDA), City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.324280 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632595 26LD0043 - Widening of Bridge - Sinaragan Br. (B00140MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632599 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 in various offices of this Municipality Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632601 26D00036-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LUISIANA-MAUBAN DIVERSION ROAD, STA. 34+351.00 - STA. 34+956.00, MAUBAN, QUEZON Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632603 Contract ID No. : 26OB0012 - Construction (Completion) of Four (4) Storey Twelve (12) Classroom School Building, Renato Lopez Elementary School, (SC ID: 136662), Brgy. Mabini J Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632614 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632660 Procurement of 1 Lot Repair of Classroom and Installation of ACUs at SNAGAH Building for Smart Classroom Readiness Phase-2 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632661 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Appraisal of One (1) Lot of various Paintings and Artworks Deadline03 Aug 2026 13632662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 80 DRUMS 70% GRANULATED CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE Deadline03 Aug 2026 13632715 QM PABAC1 009-26 Lot 3 Procurement of 142,035 pairs Socks for Boots, Black Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632720 Installation of Hanging Tempered Glass Board and Mobile Electric Score Board Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632721 Construction of Pumping Station Facilities and Transmission Pipelaying for Barangay Boganga, Gadongan & Kilala Permanent Shelters Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632723 SUPPLY AND DELIVEYR OF 28 UNITS FORAGE CHOPPER (CFIDP) NDA-NM Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632724 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Radiology Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632725 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Eye Center Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632726 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of different Offices and Buildings of PGT Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632727 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Pharmacy Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632728 Procurement of Robotics Kits to be used during the Implementation of Project SYMPLE: Supporting Young Minds Program for Learning the Essentials Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632730 Security Services - Government Center (San Juan City Hall), CDRRMO Building, and Bahay Pag-asa (July-December 2026) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632731 Laundry Services for San Juan Medical Center (July – December 2026) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13632732 PACKAGE 26-33: ROAD REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632733 PACKAGE 26-34: STREETLIGHTING PROJECT Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632739 26D00021-Asset Preservation/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Network Development of Maharlika Highway (Design and Build) Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632740 26CSJG31 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Reconstruction of Slope Protection Structures and Concrete Pavement along Maharlika Highway (Pagadian City - Z Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632741 Upgrading of Ipil-Delima-Buenavista FTMR with Lined Ditch Canal Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632742 26M00070 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Banga-Tupi-Malungon Road ( Tupi-Malungon Section), Sta. 27 + 899 - Sta. 29 + 317, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632743 Procurement of 1 Lot Provision for RTU-Pasig Campus ICT Hub Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632749 REHABILITATION OF CIS DANANAO, TINGLAYAN, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13632750 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE RIPRAP IN FRONT OF THE FACULTY OF BALBALAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Jul 2026 13632751 Repair and Maintenance of Public Infrastructure Deadline29 Jul 2026 13632753 Procurement of Rice for Indigent Individuals of the Municipality of Dumalag (Food Assisstance/Food Distribution) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13632758 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR OMDRRMO-QUICK RESPONSE Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632760 PRN 081-MOTORCYLE-LDRRMF-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632761 PRN 047-AIRCON UNITS-FINANCE BLDG-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13632762 Concreting/Widening of Farm-to-Market Road Ph. II at Taleb Deadline30 Jul 2026 13632821 Supply and Delivery of assistive devices to be given to People With Disabilities (PWDs) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632822 Supply and Delivery of Soil Conditioner and Foliar Fertilizer to be used for the Climate-Resilient Agriculture Support Program through the Provision of Farming Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632823 26LD0038 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Warehouse), Lapulabao - Pob. - Sacub Irrigazors Association (LAPOSA), Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.279875°, 6.703859°) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 60 TUBES ADHESIVE TAPE AND (76) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0169-26 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632825 INF ITB 26-112 Construction of Sitio Mamuni Child Development Center at Brgy. Upper Maculan, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632826 INF ITB 26-113 Construction of Sitio New Antique Child Development Center at Brgy. Lambontong, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632827 INF ITB 26-116 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Bukang Liwayway Farmers Association, Purok Pag-asa, Barangay Bukay Pait, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632828 Publication No. 15-2026-G (Second Publication) Bid for Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632843 Publication No. 12-2026-G (First Publication) Bid for Medical Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632846 Construction of Small Water Impounding Project in Brgy. Poblacion, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632847 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ARMCHAIRS WITH BOOKTRAY FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline23 Jul 2026 13632853 Purchase of 2 units Brand New Battery Electric Vehicle for BENRO Operation Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632854 26GMB0018 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Maintenance Activity Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632855 PROPOSED ROAD WIDENING AT BARANGAY LIKI-TABUNOK-CALUMBOYAN Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONNEL, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE FACILITIES AND CLEAN AND GREEN MAINTENANCE IN MACTAN ECONOMIC ZONE Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632858 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Service Vehicle with the following Technical Specification; Passenger Van with engine displacement not exceeding 300 cc., diesel-fed, Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632859 Construction of Play Park/Eco Park Deadline24 Jul 2026 13632860 CW-LIWAN-003 REPAIR CIS/GAA 2026 REBID-02 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13633272 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline09 Jul 2026 13633470 Construction of Drainage Canal Purok - 5 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13633472 Purchase of Floor Standing Air Conditioner for the Rural Health Unit Use Deadline14 Jul 2026 13633473 0709 GYM AND ACSO Deadline09 Jul 2026 13633474 0709 HOME FOR THE GIRLS Deadline09 Jul 2026 13633475 REPAIR OF 4 CLASSROOM BUILDINGS OF TORRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 Jul 2026 13633478 0709 WASTE WATER Deadline09 Jul 2026 13633482 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT AI SERVER" ITB No. G-2026-206 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633488 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the Month of September CY 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633492 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION (CTG 30MM LINKED TP-T) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633494 26LD0024 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Social Hall), Inyam Pintuan Asbang Multipurpose Cooperative (IPAMCO), Barangay Asbang, Matanao, Davao del Sur (125.117694°, 6.64 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633501 26LD0107 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Aplaya, City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.367880°, 6.741730°) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633503 Contract ID No. : 26OB0005 - Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Building at Sanctuary DSWD NCR, Barangay Addition Hills, Mandaluyong, 14.583288, 121.033246 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633734 INF ITB 26-115 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) at Little Baguio Farmers Association, Purok Pag-asa, Barangay Little Baguio, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633735 26LD0192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Cooperative Building (Office Building), Barangay Dolo, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (125.194330°, 6.806602°) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13633748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS AND AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FOOD SECURITY PROGRAM Deadline27 Jul 2026 13633757 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle (Light Commercial Vehicle / Pick-up Type) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13635036 26D00033-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads BINANGONAN - ANGONO - TAYTAY DIVERSION ROAD, STA. 13 + 038 - STA. 13 + 588, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline23 Jul 2026 13635046 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Rescue Pickup to the Municipality of Concepcion Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636135 Contract ID No. : 26OB0100 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Ortigas Ave - K0011 + 950 - K0011 + 1203 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636141 Supply and Delivery of Goat (Buck & Doe) and Free-Range Chicken to be used in the Animal Dispersal Program of the Municipal Veterinary Office Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636147 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS- SITIO MANGGA TO SITIO PINIA Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636158 26CSOA0002 – Consulting Services for the Conduct of Soil Exploration and/or Geotechnical Investigation for Various Flood Control and Pumping Stations Projects in Malabon City and Deadline27 Jul 2026 13636162 26CSJG32 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Reconstruction of Road with Slip and Slope Collapse along Zamboanga Transcentral North Road (S01518MN), Sta. K Deadline28 Jul 2026 13636563 26FG0028 - Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along Lagonoy-Presentacion Road K0500+448.00 – K0505+073.00 Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636759 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel 06-164(A)PGO Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636761 Contract ID No. : 26OB0034 - Construction (Completion) of Seven (7) Storey Twenty Eight (28) Classroom School Building, Ilaya Barangka Integrated School, (SC ID: 500335), Brgy. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636764 Publication No. 14-2026-G (First Publication) Bid for TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE PICK-UP TYPE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636766 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BILA, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636768 PB No. 2026-11 (Consulting Services) Development and Cloud Subscription of Bureau of Internal Revenue (BIR) Accountable Forms Management System (AFMS) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636769 PROCUREMENT OF GOLF CART FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD MOBILITY ASSISTANCE PROGRAM Deadline23 Jul 2026 13636771 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, SITIO OYAN -OYAN, BRGY BAN-AG, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline24 Jul 2026 13636773 BCD-26-001-B Construction of One-Unit Two-Classroom Building of Aurora Araneta Memorial Elementary School at Brgy. Calaca-an, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2026 13636776 Security Services for Land Transportation Office Region IX for FY 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13636781 Provision of Repairs and Maintenance Services for PCGG Vehicles for FY 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13636782 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Eye Center of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Jul 2026 13636783 Upgrading/ Concreting of Local Access Road with Drainage canal along Gabon Boulevard St. Poblacion 4 & 5, Paranas, Samar Deadline27 Jul 2026 13636785 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Emergency Room of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline27 Jul 2026 13636786 Procurement of 80 units Brand New Tri Wheeler for Distribution to Various Barangays Provincewide for Peace and Order Deadline27 Jul 2026 13637095 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION (CTG 76MM HE-PD) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13637096 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION (CTG CAL .50 BALL LINKED) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13637097 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION (VARIOUS DEMOLITION MATERIALS) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13637099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2-GALS AIDEX AND (128) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0290-26 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13637202 Operating Room Table Electrohydraulic, etc. (06-0459) CCAH Deadline23 Jul 2026 13637204 CW-BACSAY-004 RESTO CIS/GAA 2026 REBID-02 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13638000 26FG0032 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Lamon, Goa, Camarines Sur. 13.795, 123.4211111 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13638002 26D00030-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads MANILA-CAVITE BYPASS ROAD, STA 27 + 055 - STA 27 + 300, KAWIT, CAVITE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13638004 26D00043-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LUISIANA DIVERSION ROAD, STA. 107 + 980 - STA. 108 + 520, LUISIANA, LAGUNA Deadline23 Jul 2026 13638006 Contract ID No. : 26GOB0050 - Supply of Bituminous Materials and Ready-Mix intended for Emergency Repair Activities on Various National Roads within MM1DEO Jurisdiction for t Deadline23 Jul 2026 13638009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK PRODUCTS TO BE SERVED DURING SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAMS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13638011 EXTENSION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT OMSC SABLAYAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13638012 UPGRADING OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. CADI-AN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13638014 PRN 086-DRUGS-MEDS-CHO-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13639440 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION (CTG, 9MM, BALL, MATCH) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13639832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 AMPS ATROPINE AND (53) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0243-26 Deadline23 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us