Philippines Tenders - 3 July 2026

140 tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13642503 Purchase of Food stuff for 2026 2nd quarter release of food assistance to the low-income earner drivers, Silay City. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13642596 26LD0173 - Road Widening - Davao-Sarangani Coastal Rd (Malalag-Malita-JAS-G) - K1584 + 176 - K1584 + 376 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13642597 PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING IN SITIO CANINGAG PROPER Deadline24 Jul 2026 13643878 4 wheel tractor, etc. (06-0487) CDRRMO Deadline23 Jul 2026 13643956 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT OMSC SABLAYAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13644001 IMPROVEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TERESA LEARNING CENTER AND ECOPARK BRGY. DALIG TERESA, RIZAL Deadline28 Jul 2026 13644003 Purchase & Delivery of Medicines for the Daily Operations of Municipal Health Center - Yakap/Konsulta Deadline29 Jul 2026 13644064 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644065 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE NEWLY COMPLETED FACILITIES OF TUP VISAYAS Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644067 Contract ID No. : 26OB0023 - Rehabilitation of Three (3) Storey Twelve (12) Classroom School Building, Jose Fabella Memorial High School, (SC ID: 500334), Brgy. Addition Hills Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644068 Contract ID No. : 26OB0098 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Ortigas Ave - K0009 + (-439) - K0009 + 439, K0010 + 029 - K0010 + 286 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644069 26LD0174 - Widening of Bridge - Sacub Br. (B02001MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644070 Contract ID No. : 26OB0095 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Kalawaan, Pasig City, 14.551365534131095, 121.08644144287048 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644071 INF ITB 26-114 Construction of Polomolok Municipal Hospital Drainage Lined Canal, Polomolok Municipal Hospital, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644072 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644073 Publication No. 13-2026-G (First Publication) Bid for FOUR (4) UNITS BRAND-NEW, 4WD SPORT UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) 4X4 AT Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644074 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF KAUSWAGAN MUNICIPAL-WIDE SOLAR HYBRID BACK UP POWER FOR MUNICIPAL HALL, CLAMSHELL 1 OF KIOCC AND LGU DRRM COMMAND CENTER Deadline23 Jul 2026 13644075 CW-WAAIS POW CY 2025-010 (LOT 2)-018 REPAIR NIS/GAA 2025 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13644076 Procurement of School  Supplies, School Bags,  for Distribution to Enrolled Public School Students for School Year 2026-2027 in Support of the Local Government Educational Assist Deadline24 Jul 2026 13644077 OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE MANAGEMENT OF THE MACTAN ECONOMIC ZONE SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT AND WATER RECLAMATION PLANT Deadline24 Jul 2026 13644078 CW-APAYAO IMO OFFICE BUILDING-019 CAPITAL OUTLAY/GAA 2026 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13644079 CW-MARIMAY-010 NEW NIS/GAA 2026 REBID-02 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13644080 SSF Project: Upgrading of Facilities in Bag-Making and Garment Production for Persons with Disabilities (AVRC III) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13644081 PACKAGE 26-32: ROAD REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Jul 2026 13644082 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building/ Evacuation Center Brgy. Pequit, Paranas, Samar Deadline27 Jul 2026 13644083 Monthly Elevator Preventive Maintenance Service of Various Buildings of Local Government of San Juan (City Hall, Fire Station G1 Bldg., SJMC, Inclusivity Hub, Skills, & NGC) (July- Deadline27 Jul 2026 13644084 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV System for the National Telecommunications Regional Office 12. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13644085 INSTALLATION OF SOLARLIGHTS AT INTERSECTION ALONG NEW BYPASS ROAD @ SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13644086 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Bais City Slaughterhouse Deadline28 Jul 2026 13644087 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, DALUPA, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13644088 CONSTRUCTION OF CREEK PROTECTION, SITIO CACALIGAN, BANTAY, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13644089 Construction / Establishment of Teen Center, Phase 1 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13644090 Development of New Demo-Farm and Climate Cut-Flower and Vegetable Production Area Deadline29 Jul 2026 13644091 Barangay Pathway(Napo) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13644092 Construction of Two Units Waiting shed(Alangan) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13644093 JOB ORDER “Concreting of Cheesetik Country Area at Barangay Bantayan”. Deadline30 Jul 2026 13644094 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY @ INMAYOS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13644095 CONSTRUCTION AND/OR REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (DEEPWELL DRILLING) AT SITIO DULONG ILAYA, BARANGAY JANAGDONG 1, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline30 Jul 2026 13644097 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and commissioning of Off-Grid Solar Photovoltaic(PV) Rooftop Systems in Six(6) Acknowledge MILF Camps in Mindanao. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13644098 26CSCJ02 - Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact As Deadline03 Aug 2026 13644099 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline30 Jul 2026 13644100 Rebidding for the Procurement of Consulting Services for the Construction Management and Supervision for the Construction of the Hacienda Luisita Interchange Expansion Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13646396 Purchase of Maintenance Medicine for DSHC LGU-Dumalag, Capiz Deadline29 Jul 2026 13646398 26HE0086 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13648070 Data Governance Specialist Deadline15 Jul 2026 13648870 Project Management Consultant (PMC) for Infrastructure for Safer and Resilient Schools (ISRS) Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13649373 Landscape Analysis and Nutrition Situation Assessment (LANA) for the 580 municipalities under the PMNP CONNECT (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE SUPPLIERS ONLY) Landscape Analy Deadline10 Jul 2026 13649400 Technical Assistance for the Development and Implementation of Standardized Barangay Health Worker Training for Integrated NCD Care Technical Assistance for the De Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649406 Support for GHLC 2026 Group Project Management, Seed Fund Administration and Documentation Support for GHLC 2026 Group Project Management, Seed Fund Administration Deadline09 Jul 2026 13649538 Individual Consultant - Green Public Procurement (GPP) Expert Individual Consultant - Green Public Procurement (GPP) Expert Deadline06 Jul 2026 13649967 Procurement of Feedmill Equipment, GCP/PHI/083/JPN Procurement of Feedmill Equipment, GCP/PHI/083/JPN Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650579 Data Governance Specialist Data Governance Specialist Deadline15 Jul 2026 13652011 Global Supply and Delivery of Various Core Relief Items CRIs MSCUITB26-113 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13658978 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659012 ITB 2026-07-001- Purchase of Educational Materials and Supplies for SKwela Lucians! Deadline14 Jul 2026 13659013 PROVISION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (Hot Meals) SY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13659014 Rehabilitation of Conference Room/ Teachers' Lounge Deadline06 Jul 2026 13659015 Supply and Delivery of Food/ingredients for the preparation of Hot Meals for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY. For 2026-2027 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13659016 Supply and Delivery of Santan Red used by the Maintenance Division Deadline06 Jul 2026 13659017 REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE CENTERS Deadline10 Jul 2026 13659018 Supply and Delivery of Meals (Breakfast) for Arbor Day 2026 on Junly 10, 2026 at Bagac, Bataan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13659019 FABRICATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS(PRESIDENTIAL FUND)2 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13659020 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES, SEMI-EXPENDABLE AND SOUND SYSTEM Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659021 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS NON-FOOD ITEMS (5 LOTS) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659022 26AA0059: CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SAGUIGUI, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659023 26KM0076; Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Overton-Buru-un Bdry Rd -K1532 + 1021 - K1533 + 247 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659024 26KM0080; Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Villaverde, Iligan City (124.243090°, 8.232649°) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659077 Proposed Window Replacement from Jalousie to Sliding Window at the UPOU TLH Building Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659078 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. TELEPATIO FMR, BRGY. TELEPATIO, SAN ILDEFONSO, BULACAN FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659079 Improvement of Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Building A - Electrical Works) at Brgy. San Vicente, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PHASE III IN PUROK 7 BRGY. SEVILLA, DONSOL, SORSOGON Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659081 Construction of Mam-is to Bunga Farm – to – Market Road in Bunga, Catengan, Besao Mountain Province Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659082 Construction of Proposed Three (3) Storey Justice Hall Building Phase 3 at Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659083 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF F. BARRON ST., BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN FMR, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, IBA, ZAMBALES FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659086 Procurement of Essential Nutritional Scale Instruments Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659087 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION FOR THE PROVISION OF CABINETS AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659088 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Training Supplies and Materials for SLTC Training on Shielded Metal Arc Welding and Electronic Products Assembly and Servicing NCII & G Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659089 Rehabilitation of Water Supply System Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659100 PB INFRA 26-180, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT TAMBAD HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. TAMBAD, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659101 PB INFRA 26-176, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT MIGUEL MACASARTE ES, BRGY. MIGUEL MACASARTE, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659102 PB INFRA 26-172, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT CONCEPCION ES, BRGY. CONCEPCION, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659103 PB INFRA 26-171, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SITE, BRGY. BATASAN, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659104 PB INFRA 26-182, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR LIKA NHS, BRGY. LIKA, M'lang, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659105 PB INFRA 26-168, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. POBLACION 1, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659106 Design and Build of New Clark City Entrance Gates Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659108 PB INFRA 26-181, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR KIBUDTUNGAN HS, BRGY. KIBUDTUNGAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659109 26GHA0006 – Purchase of Materials for the Fabrication and Installation of Road Signs and the Application of Pavement Markings under the Traffic Management Plan (TMP) on National Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659111 PB INFRA 26-179, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SITE, BRGY. MABUHAY, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659112 Re-bidding for the Construction of Senior Citizen Building, Sitio Proper Barangay Pinonoy Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659118 Rehabilitation of Bridge Approach (Abutment “B”) with Installation of Gabion, Sitio Proper, Barangay Rosal Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659127 PB-07-14-26 Procurement of Const'n Materials ans Supplies for the use of Const'n of Nature and Family Park in City of Tagum, Davao Del Norte at City Hall Complex, Near Hijo River, Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659128 ELECTROCAUTERY MACHINE Deadline29 Jul 2026 13659130 26HA0102 – Construction of Quality Assurance Section (QAS) Laboratory Building, DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO), Barangay Dao, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662482N, Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659131 26HA0099 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dao (Brunil Drive) Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 000+440.00, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659133 Courier Services for the Center for Human Genetics Services, Institute of Human Genetics, University of the Philippines Manila (Re-bid) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659134 26HA0100 – Improvement of Road in Mahogany Street, Barangay Dampas and Barangay Mansasa, Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Sta.0000+000.000 – Sta.0001+000.000 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659135 26HA0103 – Rehabilitation of DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO) Main Building, Barangay Dao, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662456N), 123.870776E) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13659136 LEASE OF VENUE, FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION PACKAGE FOR THE 2026 ANNUAL ADMIN. AND FACULTY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM & 1st SEMESTER A.Y. 2026-2027 PRE-OPENING SEMINAR Deadline29 Jul 2026 13659137 STRUCTURAL RETROFITTING OF BUILDING IV (DESIGN AND BUILD OF STEEL BRACING SYSTEM FOR ELEVATOR SHAFT) AND SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF REPLACEMENT OF Deadline29 Jul 2026 13659138 Purchase of Capital Outlay for Supplemental Budget 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13659139 PR 2026-06-0132 CLA Supply and Delivery of Appliances for the Different Offices Deadline29 Jul 2026 13659169 3. 18th PB CY2026 (PB-05-0101-2026-03-0276-0703-0071) (Re-Bidding) Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for DOE ISSP FY 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659353 2. 18th PB CY2026 (PB-05-0101-2026-05-0385-0703-0070) Supply, Delivery and Installation of Steel Mezzanine Floor at DOE Warehouse Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659354 26EF0116 - Construction of Batang Batang River Irrigation System Lateral F Service Road, Sta. 0+600 - Sta. 1+150, Barangay Malinao Narra, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659355 26EF0115 - Construction / Improvement of Balabac Circumferential Road, Sta. 8+813 - Sta. 8+963 Balabac, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659357 26EF0119 - Construction of Road, Mariwara, Sta. 1+136 - Sta. 2+466, Barangay Princess Urduja, Narra, Palawan Narra, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659358 26EF0120 - Construction of Road, Sitio Malakibay, Sta. 1+009 - Sta. 1+800, Barangay Punta Baja Rizal, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659359 26EF0114 - Construction / Improvement of Access Road leading to Ogis Tau't Bato Cultural Community, Sta. 6+420 - Sta. 6+895, Brgy. Ransang Rizal, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659360 PROVISION OF CULTIVATOR - CRAWLER TILLER Deadline30 Jul 2026 13659531 Construction of 2 CL @ L.R. Morandante IS 2026 (SEF) - 1604 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13659670 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659673 Re - Bidding for the Procurement of Disaster Equipment for PRO XI C.Y 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659675 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE TOILETS AND PLUMBING WORKS OF THE TWO - STOREY WARD BUILDING - CALBAYOG DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659676 26KM0078; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Echavez Elementary School (School ID: 128093), Barangay San Roque, Iligan City Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659677 26KM0075; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Iligan City Diversion Rd - Iligan City Diversion Rd - K1525 + 385 – K1525 + 455 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659679 26KM0079; Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Acmac, Iligan City (124.265410°, 8.273271°) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659680 26AA0060 - CONCRETING OF BARANGAY CAPARISPISAN FMR, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659681 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD TO HINAGDANAN CAVE, DAUIS, BOHOL Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659685 Acquisition of One Unit Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659686 Contract ID No. 26NC0036 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay San Isidro, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur(125.96572,8.48833) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659687 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT MARKET AREA, POBLACION, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline24 Jul 2026 13659693 Procurement of Nutritious Food Packs (NFPs) for the Implementation of the School-based Feeding Program (SBFP) for 55 Days SY 2026-2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659694 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice (1 Lot) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659695 Service Provider for one (1) unit Fully Automated Urinalysis Machine (Primary Analyzer) with one (1) unit Fully Automated Urinalysis Machine (Back-up Analyzer) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659696 Supply and delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659697 IB No. 2026-07-27-003 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 81,250 KILOGRAMS WHITE BOOK PAPER THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT IDENTIFICATION NO. NPO-BAC-FAL-011-26 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659699 Procurement of Managed Service for the Operation and Maintenance of the Fiber Optic Network in Baler, Aurora Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659705 Construction of 1Classroom of Pedada Elementary School Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659712 Concreting of Pathway Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659713 REPAIR OF JAO-ASAN CIS CY 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659714 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Diesel Generator Set Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659715 INFRA - CLUSTER LXXXVII – BUILDINGS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659716 EMBANKMENT FOR BRGY. MERCEDES RECLAMATION PHASE II, BRGY. MERCEDES, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659717 SITE PREPARATION AND DEVELOPMENT WORKS - FRONT AREA (DEMOLITION & EMBANKMENT) I FOR THE EXPANSION OF CALBAYOG DISTRICT HOSPITAL, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659718 UPLB-IF-015-07-26, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF CEILING AND REPLACEMENT OF ROOF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, DEPARTMENT OF MILITARY SCIENCE AND TACTICS (DMST), U Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659719 CONSTRUCTION / REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT WORKS FOR CALBIGA - SUPER RURAL HEALTH UNIT (RHU), CALBIGA, SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659720 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND UPGRADING OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING OF THE RESEARCH OUTREACH STATION FOR HILLYLAND DEVELOPMENTT (RSHD), LOCATED IN PORAC, BOTOLAN, Deadline27 Jul 2026 13659721 Laoag-Vintar RIS/Repair NIS/ Proposed Construction of Canal Lining and Terminal Facilities - Republication Deadline27 Jul 2026 13664587 Development of the Philippine National Carbon Registry Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us