Philippines Tenders - 6 July 2026

66 tenders published in Philippines on 6 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Defence, Food & Beverages, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Defence, Food & Beverages, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13671562 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1000 DENOMINATION GIFT CERTIFICATES AS PER PR NO. 26-05-0189 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13672132 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Polycarbonate Sheets with Security Holographic Laminates (PB-14-26) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13672202 Job Order One (1) Lot for the Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lighting System in Various Barangays in the City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13672203 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PALAPAG PUBLIC MARKET AND PIETCO Deadline28 Jul 2026 13672204 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING AT BARANGAY MAGCAGONG SIBONGA CEBU Deadline28 Jul 2026 13672206 PROPOSED ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF TWENTY FIVE (25) UNIT SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT FISHERMAN'S WHARF, BRGY. LA HUERTA, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline28 Jul 2026 13672271 Pias-Pila CIS/EGPIP-Solar/CY 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13673383 Procurement of Dell Tower Desktops and External Drives Procurement of Dell Tower Desktops and External Drives Deadline10 Jul 2026 13674296 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674298 Purchase of one unit brand new 4-wheeled electric vehicle Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674300 26AA0063: CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM 1. BRGY. HALL, BARANGAY KALAW, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE, 2. PUBLIC MARKET, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE, 3. ADAMS CENTRA Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674302 26KM0054 (REBID); Construction of Water Supply System 3 Transmission Line of Iligan City Waterworks System, Iligan City Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674304 26AA0061 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. PAYAC FMR PHASE II, BRGY. PAYAC, BANGUI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674306 Contract ID No. 26NC0037 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pangyan, Trento, Agusan del Sur 7.97477N,126.16833E Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674308 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW APARTMENT-TYPE TOMB AT INTERFAITH CEMETERY, STA FE, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674310 Concreting of Brgy. Covered Court Flooring, Brgy. Poblacion-2, Daram, Samar Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674312 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRACT FOR TRUCKING/ HAULING SERVICES FOR THE INTRA-REGIONAL TRANSFER OF GRAINS OF NFA REGION XI FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674322 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674324 Purchase of Fuel (Diesel and Gasoline) for Municipal Vehicles and Equipment Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674326 Concreting of Barangay Road in Centro, Barangay Capacuhan Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674328 IB NO. 2026-FA-46 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF CLEAN LINEN UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline24 Jul 2026 13674330 Road Opening and Concreting projects located at: Purok 1, San Luis, San-Luis-Villa Aurora,Villa Florentino ,Duweg road at Villa Aurora, Manggan Road at Rosario Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674343 Purchase of One (1) unit 4x4 Emergency Response Vehicle (Barangay Emergency Response) of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674571 ITB - PROCUREMENT OF 2026 LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT (LTE-SME) FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674572 Service Provider for one (1) unit Fully Automated Hematology Analyzer (Primary Analyzer) with one (1) unit Fully Automated Hematology Analyzer (Back-up Analyzer) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674573 Service Provider for one (1) unit Fully Automated Glycosylated Hemoglobin (HbA1c) (Primary Analyzer) with one (1) unit Fully Automated Glycosylated Hemoglobin (HbA1c) (Back-up Anal Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674574 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF SECOND FLOOR GENDER SENSITIVE COMFORT ROOM AT MUNICIPAL HALL, BRGY. POBLACION, LINAMON, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674575 PIN 2026-07-016 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674576 Construction of Bisag Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674577 2026-IT08 PROCUREMENT OF ENTERPRISE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674578 ESTABLISHMENT OF PROVINCIAL INTEGRATED COCONUT NURSERY Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674579 Rebidding of Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support within a Secured and Dedicated Printing/Production Area (Luzon Area) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674580 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning of Communication System (Strengthening and Expansion of the Municipal Emergency Communication System for Disaster Response an Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674581 ESTABLISHMENT OF REAL PROPERTY ASSESSMENT AND APPRAISAL INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674582 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF GOVERNMENT BUILDING (PROVINCIAL ENGINEERING OFFICE / PROVINCIAL HEALTH OFFICE), CAPITOL GROUNDS, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674583 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD, CAMP VICENTE LUKBAN 8TH INFANTRY DIVISION, BRGY. MAULONG, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674584 ENG’G PABAC3 021-26 SHORADS System Program – Construction of External Electrical at Brgy. Sagana, Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674585 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BARANGAY CINCO, STA. MARGARITA, SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674586 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF CABUAAN, BRGY. PATROCINIO TO SAMAT, BRGY. SIMMINUBLAN FMR, BRGY. PATROCINIO AND BRGY. SIMMINUBLAN, SAN NARCISO, ZAMBALES FOR FY Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674587 ENG’G PABAC3 022-26 SHORADS System Program – Construction of Water Systems at Brgy. Sagana, Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674588 Drilling and Installation of Exploratory Deep Well of Mabunga PIP located in Gumaca, Quezon with Project Identification No. 4AQ-FSDE-26-016 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674590 Purchase of THREE (3) UNIT BRAND NEW GARBAGE DUMP TRUCKS, 6 WHEELER MT(7cbm)4x2, Silay City. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674591 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Training Supplies and Materials for SLTC Training on Bread/Pastry, Chocolate Molding, and Cookery Deadline27 Jul 2026 13674592 MDF PACKAGE 17-2026 PROJECT: COMPLETION OF SUPER HEALTH CLINIC AT CAMP 30, CALIKING, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674593 PB INFRA 26-170, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. MALIBATUAN, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674594 PB INFRA 26-178, CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (HEALTH CENTER), BRGY. PANTAR, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674596 PB INFRA 26-177, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT BRGY. BUSAON, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674597 PB INFRA 26-169, CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) BARREL BOX CULVERT WITH SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE AT BRGY. STO NIÑO, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674599 Food Assistance (Rice Subsidy) to Households in 18 Barangays of Lazi, Siquijor Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674600 PB INFRA 26-175, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT MALINAO HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. MALINAO, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674601 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Gabi Health Center Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674603 Re-Bidding for the Concreting of Pathway, Sitio Datag, Barangay Sibalew Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674607 26HA0097 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Philippine Coast Guard Station), Barangay Poblacion II, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.645680975964044, 123.85132696294197) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674608 26HA0101 – Construction of Employees’ Quarters Building, DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO), Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662482N, 123.871120 E) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674609 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR Supply of Labor and Materials for the Preventive Maintenance of the Fire Sprinkler System at the Delegation Building, Secretariat Building, Service Pantry Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674610 26HA0098 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00065BH) – K0006+9 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13674612 HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE Deadline29 Jul 2026 13674975 Call for External Collaborator: Strategic Review of ILO Engagement and Partnership Models with the Employers Confederation of the Philippines Call for External Col Deadline10 Jul 2026 13674984 Development of the Philippine National Carbon Registry Development of the Philippine National Carbon Registry Deadline14 Jul 2026 13674985 Technical Assistance for the Development of Wastewater and Environmental Surveillance (WES) Roadmap in the Philippines Technical Assistance for the Development of Deadline15 Jul 2026 13678741 26KM0040 (REBID); Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok Mabination, Barangay Ubaldo Laya, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte (124.245363°, 8.223239°) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13678743 Procurement One (1) Unit Water Tanker Vehicle, Poblacion, Sogod, Cebu Deadline24 Jul 2026 13678750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MANLIFT TRUCK FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13678751 PB INFRA 26-174, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SITE, BRGY. LUNA SUR, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13678753 PB INFRA 26-173, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT LANAO KURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. LANAO KURAN, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13680687 Professional Conference Service Provider for WPS-LIFT in Koronadal on July 20-25 Professional Conference Service Provider for WPS-LIFT in Koronadal on July 20-25 Deadline10 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us