Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

292 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13744545 26HE0055 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Faci Deadline30 Jul 2026 13744546 26H00017 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline30 Jul 2026 13744708 Purchase of office equipment's to be used in Electronic Medical Records implementation and PhilHealth Encoding Deadline10 Aug 2026 13744738 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SAN MARIANO, ROXAS, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline03 Aug 2026 13744740 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and commissioning of Off-Grid Solar Photovoltaic(PV) Rooftop Systems in Six(6) Acknowledge MILF Camps in Mindanao. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13745888 PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (PMC) SERVICES FOR THE ACCELERATED WATER AND SANITATION PROJECT IN SELECTED AREAS (AWSPSA) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13745965 RFQ_GOJUSTIII_RF0099_Request for Quotations for the on Site Catering Services for ORCM Manual of Operations Writeshop 10-14 Aug 2026 at Clark, Philippines RFQ_GOJU Deadline16 Jul 2026 13746510 Integration of Urban Governance for Health and Well-being (UGHW) and Social Determinance of Health (SDH) Module within the Training Program of Health Leadership and Governance Deadline20 Jul 2026 13746559 Supply and Delivery of Various Agri-Machineries Supply and Delivery of Various Agri-Machineries Deadline28 Jul 2026 13747105 26HE0089 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748785 Procurement of Various Textbooks and References for the Faculty and Students as well as Sustainability to COPC and AACCUP Compliance - Talisay, Alijis and Fortune Towne Campuses Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748786 26D00034-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads TEJERO DIVERSION ROAD, STA 0+060 - STA 0+360, GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748787 25FK0219-(BIP)-Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tourism Office) at Sorsogon Coliseum Capitol, Sorsogon City, So Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748788 26AC0033-BIP-Construction of Road including Drainage, Barangay Pantay Daya, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Sta 0+060 - Sta 0+398 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748790 26D00049-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads TAGKAWAYAN-LABO DIVERSION ROAD (TAGKAWAYAN SECTION), STA. 279+820.00 - STA. 280+537.00 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748791 26KM0083; REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE ALONG OVERTON-ABAGA BDRY RD - K1531 + 883 - K1531 + 964, K1535 + 377 - K1535 + 421 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748792 26AC0031-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Salapasap, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748793 26LD0185 Road Widening - Davao-Sarangani Coastal Rd (Malalag-Malita-JAS-G) - K1584 + 376 - K1585 + 474, K1585 + 494 – K1585 + 505 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748794 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20260610-01 - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Modular Pickleball Court at the LANDBANK Plaza Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748795 26AC0023-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Barangay Manzante, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur (17.689592, 120.397638) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748798 26H00022 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748799 1 Lot Road Concreting at Danao, Jasaan, Misamis Oriental and Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Lanise, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748800 Construction of Two Storey Four Classrooms (2STY4CL) at Medina Central School, North Poblacion, Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748801 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL (REPAIR)-BARANGAY PANAY Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748802 Construction of Grouted Riprap along access road to multi-purpose building Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748803 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (FAMILY AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748806 Provision of Portable Generator Sets for Gango ES, Bukal ES, Casuguran ES, Apad ES and JNHS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748807 ENG’G PABAC3 018-26 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of One (1) Unit 3-Storey, 20-Door Quartering Facility, 9ID at Camp Elias Angeles, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748808 Enhancement of Sibalew Covered Court (Sibalew, Banga, Aklan) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748809 Purchase of Two (2) units High End Mechanical Ventilator with Warranty for the use at the Nursing Service Section of NOPH (B-90-2026(0268) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748811 Purchase of Passenger Van (LGU-Banga, Aklan) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748812 ITB-2026-VII-30-01- REPAIR OF OVERFLOW Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748814 ITB-2026-VII-30-02- CONSTRUCTION OF GABION Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748815 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD BRGY BANGLAYAN Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748816 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748818 Construction of National Child Development Center Phase I Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748819 Purchase of motorized banca Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748820 ITB-2026-VII-30-07- CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748821 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD & DRAINAGE CANAL BRGY SAN ANTONIO NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748822 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/FINISHING OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING brgy turod narvacan, ilocos sur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748824 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD & BRIDGES BRGY LANIPAO NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748825 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF NARVACAN FARMERS MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE III) brgy san antonio narvacan ilocos sur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748826 ITB-2026-VII-30-04- PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748827 ITB-2026-VII-30-08- PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (ENGINEERING OFFICE) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748828 BAC-2026-05-0305 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE UNIT ELEVATOR LOCATED AT SPINE BUILDING Deadline31 Jul 2026 13748831 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline31 Jul 2026 13748832 BAC-2026-03-0205 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL CEILING FANS TO BE INSTALLED AT 16 CHARITY WARDS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13748833 Construction and Expansion of Existing Zampen Native Chicken Housing in Camps Abubakar, Badre, Bilal and Construction of Zampen Native Chicken Housing in Camp Bushra. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13748834 IB 2026-07-002 SDDM02 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2026-02 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13748888 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Lot and Line Reagents FY 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13748892 3LSSM2026A-098 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748893 3LSSM2026A-090 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748894 RENOVATION OF MDRRMO BUILDING, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748895 26IB0120-Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildin Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748896 26IB0118-Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Facilit Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748897 3LSSM2026A-099 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748898 25CSII01, Consulting Services for Data Gathering for the Conduct of Flood Risk Management Master Plan of Catubig River Basin, Second District, Northern Samar Deadline14 Aug 2026 13748899 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748900 PURCHASE OF 500 PCS BIG UMBRELLA TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748901 PROPOSED CONCRETING OF ROAD AT DE MESA ST., SO. LUMANG NAYON, BRGY. BAGUMBONG, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748902 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748903 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748904 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Machines/Equipment for the Shared Service Facility (SSF) for Coffee Processing in San Roque, Mabini, Bohol Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748905 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL AREA NETWORK AND RELOCATION OF SERVERS FROM SECOND FLOOR TO THIRD FLOOR OF THE MUNICIPAL ANNEX BUILDING, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Jul 2026 13748906 procurement for office supplies and consumable Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748908 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT WELFARE GOODS FOR PSWDO” ITB No. G-2026-214 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748909 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748910 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT TENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” ITB No. G-2026-225 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748911 REBIDDING ON THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748916 PB-I-2026-06-019: Construction of New Passenger Terminal Building (Phase I) at Ozamis Airport, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748917 Procurement and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for SBFP NFP Beneficiaries Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748918 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Road Through Asphalting at Barangay Nagerong, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748919 ORD PABAC2-045-26-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATCH AMMUNITION COMPONENTS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748920 VET-26-762-B SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748921 CB(B)-26-055 (CEO-INFRA) REHABILITATION AND SAFE CLOSURE OF BONBONON OPEN DUMPSITE (Construction of Fence and Slope Protection for Closure of Dumpsite 1 & 2), CMRF, Barangay Bonb Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748925 CB(B)-26-054 (CEO-INFRA) ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE, Purok 2A, Diversion Road, Brgy. Luinab, Iligan City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748926 25FK0220-(BIP)-Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sorsogon Pilot Elementary School), Brgy. Sirangan, Sorsogon Cit Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748928 26AC0027-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Caoayan Central School (School ID: 100456), Barangay Don Lorenzo Querubin, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748929 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF PYLON AND SIGNAGE - RFT CEBU Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748930 CB(B)- 26-045 (ICWS-INFRA)Re-Bid PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION LINES AND CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RESERVOIR at Purok 3, City Employees Village Pugaan, Iligan City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748931 26D00037-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LUISIANA-MAUBAN DIVERSION ROAD, STA 1 + 100 - STA 2 + 620, LUISIANA, LAGUNA Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748932 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS, Various Barangays, Canlaon City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748933 26LD0189 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (125.144892°, 6.749458°) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748934 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20260618-03 - Replacement of Passenger and Parking Elevators at LANDBANK Plaza with Three (3) Years Preventive Maintenance Services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748936 26AC0025-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Sallacong, Bantay, Ilocos Sur (17.552581, 120.487762) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748937 IMPROVEMNT OF PUROK CENTER AND STAGE- PUROK 6A Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748938 26LD0064 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Piape, Padada, Davao del Sur (125.371290°, 6.648840°) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748939 26KM0084; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Miguel Obach MES, Barangay Ubaldo Laya, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte (124.252172°, 8.213048°) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13748969 Contract No.: 26-030 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN BARANGAY MALONOY, MOTIONG Deadline27 Jul 2026 13748973 Supply, Fabrication, Delivery, And Installation of Traffic Signages in Cebu Baseport Deadline04 Aug 2026 13748992 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline05 Aug 2026 13748993 3LSSM2026A-101 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749021 Construction of MRF Deadline16 Jul 2026 13749022 Repair of elevated pathway with covered canal Deadline16 Jul 2026 13749023 RFQ 156-06-2026 Anti Rabies Program (Agriculture) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13749024 Contract No.: 26-032 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1)-UNIT RESCUE DROPSIDE TRUCK Deadline28 Jul 2026 13749025 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay Libertad, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline13 Jul 2026 13749026 CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline13 Jul 2026 13749027 REHABILITATION OF OUTPOST B.S.F. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13749028 PURCHASE OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM FOR BARANGAY TEJERO Deadline17 Jul 2026 13749029 RFQ 158-06-2026 Procurement Veterinary Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2026 13749031 3LSSM2026A-107 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749032 3LSSM2026A-093 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749033 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749034 PURCHASE OF CACAO SEEDLINGS Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749035 PR#26-06-1093 Supply and Delivery of Various Feeds for ALAGAD (Livelihood) Project for FY 2026 in Bohol and Cebu Province Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749037 3LSSM2026A-111 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749038 PR#26-06-1109 Supply and Delivery of Various Feeds for Twenty-Five (25) Units Fish Cage under TARGET Project in Bohol Province Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749039 Purchase and Installation of Transformer at Calinog New Government Center Deadline10 Aug 2026 13749042 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO GULOD BRGY. BAGALANGIT, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13749043 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BRGY INASUDLAN, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749044 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Rehabilitation of DOST Central Luzon Storage Building Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749045 Medical Devices DOH/CHD12/GOODS 2026-08-005-001 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749046 Construction of Thirteen (1) Unit Artesian Wells in Brgy. Pintor Five (5) Units, Brgy. Rizal Four (4) Units, Brgy. District III (Pob.) One (1) Unit, Brgy. Furao One (1) Unit, Brgy. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749047 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-11-26 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749048 VARIOUS PRINTING MACHINES INCLUDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES WITH PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND SERVICES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Identification No. NPO-BAC-FAL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749050 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT WARAT, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749051 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 80 DRUMS 70% GRANULATED CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749052 PROCUREMENT INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749053 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Colored Carbonless Paper (PB-15-26) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749055 VARIOUS PRINTING MACHINES INCLUDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES WITH PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND SERVICES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Identification No. NPO-BAC-FAL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749060 Purchase of 1 Unit Combined Harvester Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749062 Design and Construction of a Two (2) Storey with Roof Deck NAPOLCOM Regional Office 5 Center for Executive Training and Development (CETDEV) and Multi-Purpose Hall Building in Rawi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749064 Framework Agreement for Various Supplies and Materials for the HIV Program of CHO Deadline03 Aug 2026 13749068 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Aug 2026 13749070 PB No. 2026-37 (Goods) Re-bidding – Procurement of Microsoft Office Licenses Deadline04 Aug 2026 13749075 Procurement of Foam, Mattress, Single Armor Div SBAC (TRACOM) PB-14-2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13749077 Purchase of Medicine for IMCI, Prenatal Services, Essential Meicines and Nutrition Commodities for Woman and Children (First 1000 days) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13749079 SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO MARAPAO, BARANGAY PANALA-AN, BAIS CITY Deadline04 Aug 2026 13749081 Procurement of Medical and Dental Devices and Equipment for Use of Cong. Natalio P. Castillo Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline05 Aug 2026 13749083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline05 Aug 2026 13749094 26CSCK03 – Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/Economic Analysis/Technical Studies/Traffic Impact Assessment Capas Cir Deadline06 Aug 2026 13749096 CONSULTING SERVICES ON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT OF NIA BBMPII Deadline06 Aug 2026 13749099 26CSFK0002-Feasibility Studies/Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/Economic Analysis/Technical Studies/Traffic Impact Assessment-Sorsogon City Coastal Extension Road Deadline07 Aug 2026 13749101 PROCUREMENT OF 13 CYCLE OF EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline07 Aug 2026 13749270 3LSSM2026A-092 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749272 3LSSM2026A-104 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749279 3LSSM2026A-112 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749281 3LSSM2026A-087 Training Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749283 3LSSM2026A-089 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749287 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749311 Purchase of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2026 13749313 26LD0007 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Inawayan, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur (125.480070°, 6.953230°) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13749326 ITB-2026-VII-30-03- COMMON SUPPLIES (SECRETARY TO THE SANGGUNIANG) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13749459 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD at D. TIRATIRA ST., BRGY. SIPSIPIN, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline29 Jul 2026 13749462 26ED0032 – R3: Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+693, Brgy. Calangatan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13749477 26KM0085; Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagong Silang, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte (124.251395°, 8.241602°) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751031 ENG’G PABAC3 010-26 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Infantry Divisions Capability Enhancement - Construction of One (1) Unit 3-Storey, 20 Door Quartering Facility at Camp Me Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751174 26IB0117-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline29 Jul 2026 13751175 Construction of Tennis Court at St. Benedict Subd. Brgy. Sta. Lucia, Samal, Bataan (Phase III) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13751176 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE SNP (SUPERVISED NEIGHBORHOOD PLAY) CHILDREN FOR 180 DAYS, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Jul 2026 13751179 PURCHASE OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR NUTRITIONAL SUPPORT PROJECT-MHO Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751180 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR IMMEDIATE TREATMENT TO PATIENTS REQUIRING MEDICAL INTERVENTION, SUPPORT EMERGENCY, OUTPATIENT AND INPATIENT SERVICES Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751182 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT FURNITURE AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES AND HOSPITALS” ITB No. G-2026-228 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751184 26ED0020 – R3: Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, So. Sunrise Brgy. Balingayan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751185 26ED0016 – R2: Rehabilitation of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Alag, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751192 26D00035-CONSTRUCTION OF BATINO BRIDGE INCLUDING APPROACHES ALONG SOUTH LUZON EXPRESSWAY (SLEX) WESTBOUND, STA. 52 + 583 - STA 52 + 838, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751206 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Sitio Sampaloc (Cemetery), Punta, Brgy. Punta, Looc, Romblon Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751259 3LSSM2026A-091 Rents - Motor Vehicles Deadline29 Jul 2026 13751272 3LSSM2026B-100 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jul 2026 13751273 WIDENING OF BARANGAY ROAD (SITIO BULIHAN & CABALLERO) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13751693 26AC0020-BIP-Construction of Road, Barangay Ora, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+660 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751723 Purchase of Medicine Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751725 Installation of Street light Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751774 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW TELESCOPIC BOOM MANLIFT TRUCK- MDRRMO Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751826 I.T. Supplies DOH/CHD12/GOODS 2026-08-005-002 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13751879 26LD0031 - Construction of Road, Barangay Aplaya, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+188.37 (Site 1), Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+330.97 (Site 2), Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+163.35 (Site 3), Sta. 0+000 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751880 Supply and Delivery of Various Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751881 26EF0120 - Construction of Road, Sitio Malakibay, Sta. 1+009 - Sta. 1+800, Barangay Punta Baja Rizal, Palawan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751882 26AC0041-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Salindeg, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751883 26HE0086 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751884 25FK0222- Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF)-Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Gatbo Elementary School City of Sorsogon, Sorsogon Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751885 26LD0177 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Community Learning Center), Purok Neptune, Sitio Balutakay, Barangay Managa, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (125.273611°, Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751886 1 Lot Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Bangbang, Medina, Misamis Oriental and Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at North Poblacion, Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751887 One (1) lot Outsourcing Services for Various CT Scan Procedures Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751888 1 Lot Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at San Isidro, Jasaan, Misamis Oriental and Road Concreting Project at San Antonio, Jasaan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751889 CONSTRUCTION AND/OR REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (DEEPWELL DRILLING) AT SITIO DULONG ILAYA, BARANGAY JANAGDONG 1, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751890 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage at Sitio Bukid & Near Brgy. Hall (Agbanawan, Banga, Aklan) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751891 Rehabilitation of Governor's Mansion and Office Building Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751892 Student Desk and Chair, etc. (07-0502) DepED Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751893 ITB-2026-VII-30-05-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751894 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW WHEEL LOADER NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751895 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH FACILITY BRGY RIVADAVIA NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751896 PROVISION OF CULTIVATOR - CRAWLER TILLER Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751897 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751898 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MLANG USM COMPOUND Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751899 PURCHASE OF RESCUE SERVICE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY POLICE Deadline31 Jul 2026 13751900 IB 2026-07-001 SDDM01 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2026-01 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13751901 ITB-2026-VII-30-06- FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (DREDGING OF CREEK AT CATUNGAN II TO CATUNGAN III) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13751902 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TREATMENT FACILITIES PHASE-3 at BRGY. TAG-OSIP, BURUANGA, AKLAN Deadline31 Jul 2026 13751903 Improvement and Upgrading of New Carcar Barangay Road Deadline31 Jul 2026 13751904 ROAD CONCRETING OF 0.115 KM ACCESS ROAD Deadline31 Jul 2026 13751905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 40 UNITS OF FETAL DOPPLER FOR MATNOG RHU Deadline03 Aug 2026 13751906 VARIOUS PRINTING MACHINES INCLUDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES WITH PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND SERVICES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Identification No. NPO-BAC-FAL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13751907 26CSCJ02 - Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact As Deadline03 Aug 2026 13751908 Construction of 2 CL @ L.R. Morandante IS 2026 (SEF) - 1604 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13751909 ROAD CONCRETING WITH SLOPE PROTECTION AND DITCH CANAL CONSTRUCTION AS A STRUCTURAL MITIGATION MEASURE IN A LANDSLIDE-PRONE AREA AT BARANGAY STA. ANA, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline04 Aug 2026 13751910 Procurement of Support for the Enhancement of SC Classroom (HSS Classroom) ITG Armor Div SBAC (TRACOM) PB-15-2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13751911 1 lot HEAVY EQUIPMENT, PR # 633-26 Deadline04 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us