Philippines Tenders - 13 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

440 tenders published in Philippines on 13 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13804429 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804482 National Individual Consultant for EPR Readiness in Selected Tier 1B LGUs Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804574 REOI: Travel Management Services in the Philippines Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804583 Individual Consultant-Feasibility, Market & Business Dev’t Maasin City Organics Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804590 San Carlos City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804702 Individual Consultant to Develop LGU Food Circularity Ordinances Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804730 Koronadal City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804731 Isabela City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804732 Maasin City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804733 Cagayan de Oro City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804734 Sorsogon City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804735 Bacoor City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804736 San Jose del Monte City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804738 Cotabato City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804739 Ilagan City - EU-PH 2026 Circular Solutions Innovation Challenge Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804837 Request for Quotations for whole day meeting package in Zamboanga City Request for Quotations for whole day meeting package in Zamboanga City Deadline19 Jul 2026 13804840 Request for air ticket quotations (Manila-Zamboanga-Manila) Request for air ticket quotations (Manila-Zamboanga-Manila) Deadline19 Jul 2026 13804913 Request for Quotations: Interviews on child labour in the Philippines Request for Quotations: Interviews on child labour in the Philippines Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804914 REOI: Travel Management Services in the Philippines REOI: Travel Management Services in the Philippines Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804958 Long Term Arrangement for Catering Services (FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED SUPPLIER ONLY) Long Term Arrangement for Catering Services (FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED SUPPLIER ONLY) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804965 Individual Consultant-Feasibility, Market & Business Dev’t Maasin City Organics Individual Consultant-Feasibility, Market & Business Dev’t Maasin City Organics Deadline22 Jul 2026 13805059 Long Term Arrangement for Vehicle Rental Services for Unicef in Mindanao (Cotabato City) - FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED SUPPLIERS ONLY Long Term Arrangement for Vehicle R Deadline17 Jul 2026 13805060 Long Term Arrangement for Catering Services Long Term Arrangement for Catering Services Deadline23 Jul 2026 13805225 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13805276 Call for Proposals (CfP) for the selection of an Implementing Partner for the implementation of Output 3.1 of the ADAPT Mindanao - A dvancing Adaptation for Agro-industry and Post- Deadline20 Jul 2026 13805279 IMO-2026-RFP-020 – IN WATER CLEANING TECHNOLOGY DEMONSTRATION – PHILIPPINES IMO-2026-RFP-020 – IN WATER CLEANING TECHNOLOGY DEMONSTRATION – PHILIPPINES Deadline21 Jul 2026 13805312 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECT VISIBILITY MATERIALS, COTABATO CITY, PHILIPPINES, GCP/PHI/083/JPN PROCUREMENT OF PROJECT VISIBILITY MATERIALS, COTABATO CITY, PHILIPPINES, GCP Deadline13 Jul 2026 13805348 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/137458 - Provision of Accommodation, Venue and Meals for LADDER Training on 9-13 August 2026 at Butuan City FAOPH-Tender No.2026/F Deadline16 Jul 2026 13805393 25PI0149- Capital Outlay-QRF-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities- Damaged Infrastructures due to Tropical Cyclone "Uwan" last November 2025- Reha Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805463 25DE0233 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Intejurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads that traverse multiple LGU jurisdiction Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805776 3LSSM2026A-149 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805826 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-24_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL READY-TO-EAT (RTE) FOOD ITEMS FOR THE SFP CHILDREN BENEFICIARIES CY 2026 IN EASTERN CEBU PROVINCE Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805829 ITB NO. DSWD7-PB-2026-25_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL READY-TO-EAT (RTE) FOOD ITEMS FOR THE SFP CHILDREN BENEFICIARIES CY 2026 IN WESTERN CEBU PROVINCE Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805878 3LSSM2026A-153 Training Expenses Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805889 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13805897 26DE0096 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program, Construction of New Bridges, Simlong Br. (FB40009LZ) along Batangas-Tabangao-Lo Deadline05 Aug 2026 13805898 26HN0085 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay D Deadline05 Aug 2026 13807476 REPOSTING OF ASPHALT OVERLAYING PATCHING OF ROAD AT DIVERSION ROAD, STO CRISTO CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13807504 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline05 Aug 2026 13807614 26DE0107 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Serv Deadline06 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us