Philippines Tenders - 14 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

218 tenders published in Philippines on 14 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 July 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13811153 BAWAT BARANGAY MAKIKINABANG PROGRAM (TENTS AND CHAIRS) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13811452 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, GATE & PATHWAY Deadline04 Aug 2026 13811457 26HN0104 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System at Barangay Nangka, Consolac Deadline07 Aug 2026 13811458 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (FOR POPSP PROGRAM) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13811459 26HN0113 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System at Gilutongan, Cordova, Cebu Deadline07 Aug 2026 13811482 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY TANOD PARAPHERNALIA (FOR POPSP BARANGAY TANOD PROGRAM) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13811560 Implementation of AI-Driven Threat Intelligence and Vulnerability Management Implementation of AI-Driven Threat Intelligence and Vulnerability Management Deadline20 Jul 2026 13811577 Procurement of SOLID WASTE COLLECTION AND TRANSPORT SERVICES. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13812125 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/137534 - Procurement of Biosecurity Champions Training Supplies FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/137534 - Procurement of Biosecuri Deadline26 Jul 2026 13812917 Team Expert/National Evaluator Deadline27 Jul 2026 13813319 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-FFRSE-0781 PROCUREMENT OF SEARCH AND RESCUE HELMET WITH HEAD LIGHT Deadline04 Aug 2026 13813320 CGSD-26-VRM-0860 CORRECTIVE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES INCLUDING SPARE PARTS WITH LABOR OF CITY-OWNED LIGHT VEHICLES Deadline04 Aug 2026 13813321 (BAC No. FA 2026-043 Rebidding) Supply and Delivery of Various Culture Media Plating and Antimicrobial Susceptibility Disk for Microbiolgy Deadline04 Aug 2026 13813322 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs, Products and Supplements Deadline04 Aug 2026 13813323 OVM-26-GI2-1029 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY BAGS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13813356 IB 2026-03 - Procurement of Janitorial Services (33 Utility Workers) for USeP-Obrero Campus, Davao City Deadline06 Aug 2026 13813692 Request for Quotations: Van rental services within Zamboanga, CO-MNL/Ship to Shore Project Request for Quotations: Van rental services within Zamboanga, CO-MNL/Shi Deadline19 Jul 2026 13813708 Team Expert/National Evaluator Team Expert/National Evaluator Deadline27 Jul 2026 13814881 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office and ICT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline04 Aug 2026 13815187 1 lot ANTIBACTERIAL MEDS., etc. PR # 552-26 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13816188 FOOD FOR EMPLOYEES DAY CELEBRATION & 126TH PHIL. CSC ANNIVERSARY Deadline04 Aug 2026 13816485 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. BAGALANGIT, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13816486 26DJ0045 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges, Isabang Br. (B05234LZ) along Sariaya Bypass Rd Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816487 26DJ0047 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco –Tourism Rd – Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816488 ITB NO. 2026-07-128 ROAD CONCRETING OF SAN ISIDRO TO STO. TOMAS ROAD, Brgy. San Isidro, Sulat, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816489 ITB NO. 2026-07-129 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. 10, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816490 ITB NO. 2026-07-126 REBLOCKING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Butig, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816491 ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO PANICUPON, BARANGAY PUBLIC Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816492 ROAD CONCRETING OF DETOUR AT PUROK 4, MALINAO Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816493 26D00012 (RE-BIDDING)-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads GUINAYANGAN-TAGKAWAYAN DIVERSION ROAD (BRIDGE 1), STA 0+548 - STA. 0+648 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13816510 IMPROVEMENT OF LUTTUACAN - BADDUAT - KARAGAWAN PR, (KARAGAWAN SECTION) KABUGAO Deadline04 Aug 2026 13816511 IMPROVEMENT OF MADDUANG - DAGARA - MARAGAT - ABRA BOUNDARY PR KABUGAO Deadline04 Aug 2026 13816517 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS ZONE 3 (GONZALES ST.) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816524 26HA0099 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dao (Brunil Drive) Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 000+440.00, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 13816525 ITB NO. 2026-07-121 ROAD CONCRETING, Brgy. Dampigan, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816530 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 13816531 26HA0078 – Construction of Road leading to Bohol Island State University (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 200.00), Brgy. Bingag, Dauis, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13816532 26HA0079 – Construction of Road at Manlangit Street (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 000 + 550.00), Brgy. San Isidro, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13816533 26DJ0048 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Deadline05 Aug 2026 13816687 26HA0096 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Manga, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 13816689 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BAGTAS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13816836 26HE0027 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Faci Deadline04 Aug 2026 13817518 26HA0100 – Improvement of Road in Mahogany Street, Barangay Dampas and Barangay Mansasa, Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Sta.0000+000.000 – Sta.0001+000.000 Deadline28 Aug 2026 13817582 26HA0095 – Completion of Tagbilaran City Coliseum at Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline14 Aug 2026 13818800 Improvement of Level III Water and Sanitation System (Re-Bid) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13818801 26HN0102 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay O Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818802 CP 2026-36 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS HEAVY-DUTY ALUMINUM COLLAPSIBLE TENTS C/O CDRRMO Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818803 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3-PHASE POLE MOUNTED DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMERS 37.5KVA 230/460V 60HZ D.B. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818804 26HN0117 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818807 26HN0120 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (4STY-16CL) at C Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818808 26HN0118 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818809 26HN0116 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818810 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF 3.8 LPS @60M TDH, 55HP, 220/440VAC, 3-PHASE VERTICAL MULTISTAGE CENTRIFUGAL PUMP Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818811 26HN0107 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (LDRRM Office) at Barangay Na Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818812 26HN0111 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Public Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818813 26HN0103 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818814 26HN0115 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (8 Storey Building) at Cebu T Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818815 26HN0110 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Pusok Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MOTOR CONTROL ASSEMBLY Deadline07 Aug 2026 13818817 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT, PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES OF BFAR MIMAROPA Deadline10 Aug 2026 13818818 ITDI-CON-2026-002_REBID-Consultancy Services for the Updating of the Detailed Architecture and Engineering Design and Project Management of the Proposed Administrative Building wit Deadline10 Aug 2026 13818819 26DE0128 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. Deadline11 Aug 2026 13818820 26DE0127 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline11 Aug 2026 13818821 Concreting of Barangay Road Portion Deadline11 Aug 2026 13818822 26DE0129 - COVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of M Deadline11 Aug 2026 13818823 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING AT BARANGAY BIWAS - DAANG AMAYA II Deadline11 Aug 2026 13818824 26DE0126 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Rehabilitation of Tingloy Port in Brgy. 13 Poblacion 1, Tingl Deadline11 Aug 2026 13818827 26HA0094 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Ilijan Norte, Barangay Genonocan, Barangay Panadtaran, Barangay Pinayagan Norte, Barangay Talenceras a Deadline28 Aug 2026 13818905 26HA0092 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dao, Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Totolan, Dauis, Bohol (DAO- 9.579240N, 123.815871E, Deadline28 Aug 2026 13819105 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT (SEIA) FOR THE ACQUISITION OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATE (ECC) FOR BINOGAWAN SRI Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819118 26D00048-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads MSR JCT CANDA-HONDAGUA-ROMA POINT ROAD, STA. 288 + 000.00 - STA. 288 + 562.00 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13819119 Repair and Renovation of the SP Lounge (Session Hall) Phase-2 located at 4th Floor, Pasay City Deadline06 Aug 2026 13819120 Procurement of Medical and Dental Supplies and Equipment for the operations of RLE-Nursing Deadline06 Aug 2026 13819495 IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS (CLUSTER 1) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819496 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAGUING, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819497 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL AT BRGY. BULACAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819498 OPENING/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. NAG-IBA, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819499 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/STAGE AND COVERED COURT/ROOF/GUTTER AT APOLINARIO MABINI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. MALIMATOC-1, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819500 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK AT BRGY. SAN TEODORO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819501 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. STO. NIÑO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819502 REPAIR OF BUILDING AT SAN TEODORO ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN TEODORO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819503 ELECTRICAL, PAINTING AND DRAINAGE IN COVERED COURT (PHASE 3) AT SOLO ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. SOLO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819504 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOMS/OTHER LAND IMPROVEMENT OF STA. MESA ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. STA. MESA, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819505 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ECCD CENTERS IN BARANGAYS SAMPAGUITA AND SAN FRANCISCO. MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819506 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. SOLO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13819507 Upgrade Fiber Optic Cable and Maintenance Service Existing CCTV Systems in Various Barangays Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819508 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819510 26DJ0046 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public B Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819511 Procurement of 1 Unit Portable Chest Compression Machine under P.R No. 2098-2026-5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department-LDRRM Fund Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819512 26DJ0044 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819513 26DJ0039 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Publi Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819514 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair & Maintenance of Machinery & Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUIFIED MEDICAL OXYGEN INCLUDING INSTALLATION / PROVISION OF VACUUM INSULATED EQUIPMENT (VIE) COMPRESSED INTO HIGH PRESSURE STEEL CYLINDER (REBID) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13819516 Procurement of Office Equipment (Lot 1 & 2) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820102 One Year Subscription to Elsevier's Clinical Key Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDIVIDUAL EMERGENCY GO BAG WITH CONTENTS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820255 construction of multi-purpose building phase II Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820256 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, SALUCOT Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820257 26DK0052 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820258 ITB NO. 2026-07-125 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (COVERED COURT) Brgy. Surok, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820259 ITB NO. 2026-07-123 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Alang-alang, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820260 26DK0051 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Tayabas-Mainit-Mauba Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820262 ITB NO. 2026-07-127 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Brgy. Siha, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820263 ITB NO. 2026-07-122 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, Brgy. Japunan, San Policarpo, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820264 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-28 Supply and Delivery of Eating Utensils for Supplementary Feeding Program (SFP) CY 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820265 Upgrading of Waterfalls Park (Canteen Building, Roofing Works & Executive Cottage) (PB-LAP-2026-062) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820266 3LSSM2026A-165 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820267 3LSSM2026A-179 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820268 REHABILITATION OF POBLACION HANGING BRIDGE, POBLACION, ABORLAN, PALAWAN Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820269 3LSSM2026A-168 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820270 3LSSM2026A-177 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820271 3LSSM2026A-174 Training Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820272 3LSSM2026A-178 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820273 3LSSM2026A-169 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820274 3LSSM2026A-170 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820275 3LSSM2026A-183 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820276 3LSSM2026A-173 Training Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820278 Development of Composting Facility at Barangay 54-B Camangaan, Laoag City Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820279 3LSSM2026A-172 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820280 3LSSM2026A-167 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820281 Repair and Renovation of the Office of the Secretariat (Staff Office) Phase-2 located at 4th Floor, Pasay City Deadline06 Aug 2026 13820283 26D00064-CONSTRUCTION OF LAGUNA REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN BARANGAY PUYPUY, BAY, LAGUNA (14.177592°, 121.281810°) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13820284 26D00023 (RE-BIDDING)-CONSTRUCTION OF ROMA POINT BRIDGE ALONG MSR JCT CANDA-HONDAGUA-ROMA POINT ROAD, STA. 1+400 – STA. 1+820, QUEZON, QUEZON Deadline06 Aug 2026 13820285 Supply and delivery of three (3) units Motor Vehicle for the use of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline06 Aug 2026 13820286 Repair and Renovation of the Office of the Vice Mayor Phase-2 located at 4th Floor, Pasay City Deadline06 Aug 2026 13820320 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING CAGLAYAN ES CONNER Deadline04 Aug 2026 13820321 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI MULTI-PUPOSE SHED, AURORA PUDTOL Deadline04 Aug 2026 13820322 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER, SAN JOSE LUNA Deadline04 Aug 2026 13820323 CONSTRUCTION OF KAGAWADDAN BRIDGE (PHASE II), MADATAG KABUGAO Deadline04 Aug 2026 13820324 Provision of Supplies for the Printing of Comprehensive Rapid Literacy Assessment (CRLA) and Philippine Informal Reading Inventory (Phil-IRI) Materials Deadline17 Jul 2026 13820325 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING , RIPANG CONNER, APAYAO Deadline04 Aug 2026 13820326 Six (6) Lots Information & Technologies (Desktops & Laptops) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13820327 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline23 Jul 2026 13820328 26DJ0049 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820329 26DJ0041 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820330 26DJ0042 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820331 26DJ0040 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Publi Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820332 3LSSM2026A-175 Training Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820507 26DJ0043 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820509 3LSSM2026A-182 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820512 CONCRETING OF BUTAC FMR Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820514 Subscription of Learning Management System (LMS) of the City University of Pasay for the period September to December 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13820683 26DJ0038 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Quezon-Batangas Rd - K010 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820686 26DK0050 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820704 CONTINUATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (MUNICIPAL EVACUATION AREA), BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820706 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820739 26HA0093 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Mantatao, Barangay Calunasan, Barangay Desamparados and Barangay San Isidro, Calape, Bohol (Mantatao � Deadline28 Aug 2026 13820911 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 COMFORT ROOMS AND REPAIR OF 1 COMFORT ROOM AT MALIMATOC ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. MALIMATOC-1, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13820961 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VITAMINS BID No. (CMB-229A) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820963 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE DIALYSIS UNIT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13820971 26HN0108 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (4sty-12cl) in Maribago Eleme Deadline07 Aug 2026 13821235 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATING ROOM COMPLEX OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821237 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821249 3LSSM2026A-166 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821250 3LSSM2026A-176 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821251 3LSSM2026A-180 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821264 26HN0121 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Sports Complex), Phase I, Ba Deadline07 Aug 2026 13821265 CP 2026-31 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES C/O HSO Deadline07 Aug 2026 13821266 26CSKG0001-Consulting Services for Geological and Geotechnical Surveys/Investigation for the Proposed Various Projects of Sub-Soil Exploration for Construction of Bridge, Slope Pro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13821317 Concrete Fencing of Barangay Compound Deadline14 Aug 2026 13821555 IMPROVEMENT OF ECCD CENTERS AT MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13821556 REPAIR OF 2 CLASSROOMS/CONSTRUCTION OF 1 CLASSROOM BUILDING AT SAN JOSE ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN JOSE, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13821558 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ECCD CENTERS AT BRGYS. OF (STA. ANA, P. ANAHAO, MAJUBEN, SAN JOSE, TALAGA PROPER), MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13821559 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PUBLIC PLAZA AT BRGY. MAINAGA, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13821576 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, MIARAYON Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821583 3LSSM2026A-171 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821584 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) IN ONE (1) LARGE SCALE RURAL HEALTH UNIT, PHASE III, CAGAYANCILLO, PALAWAN Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821586 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821588 3LSSM2026A-181 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13821593 26HN0106 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Caubian Is Deadline07 Aug 2026 13821594 PROCUREMENT OF ALL-TERRAIN AMPHIBIOUS VEHICLE (4X4) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13821595 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TONERS WITH FREE USE OF COPIERS FOR PAO CO FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13821596 Improvement of Public Market in Barangay Villamonte, City of Bacolod Deadline12 Aug 2026 13822625 Supply and Delivery of Various Agri-Machineries Deadline28 Jul 2026 13823183 26HA0080 – Construction of Road, Barangay Cabawan – Barangay Carbon Road, Cabawan District (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 001 + 000.00), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13823192 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT BRGY. ANILAO PROPER, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13823283 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTERS FOR PAO CENTRAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13823350 Procurement of INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS PLARIDEL ACCESS ROAD PIPE-LAYING PROJECT 2026 (PLAWD 2026-07-045) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13823685 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING/CLASSROOMS AT PANAY ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN TEODORO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13823687 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (Lot 1-4) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13823690 ITB NO. 2026-07-124 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Brgy. Songco, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2026 13823692 Upgrading of Disadvantage Women’s Center (PB-LAP-2026-061) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13823693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (NOT AVAILABLE IN DBM-PS DEPOT) TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13823694 3LSSM2026A-184 Training Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13823695 26HN0122 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Mandaue City Multi-Purpose Building (Public market Deadline07 Aug 2026 13823696 26HN0109 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Cab Deadline07 Aug 2026 13823697 26EB0009: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0443+000 - K0444+380 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13823698 26HA0091 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Banlasan, Barangay Cabudburan, Barangay Catmonan, Barangay Mandaug, Barangay Talisay, Bar Deadline14 Aug 2026 13823833 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 12KW HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM TO BE USED FOR SOLAR POWER INSTALLATION OF FARMER'S TRAINING CENTER AND MAO'S BUILDING Deadline05 Aug 2026 13824692 Technical Assistance in the Preparation of Climate Risk-Informed Provincial Water Supply and Sanitation Master Plan (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED VENDORS ONLY) Techni Deadline22 Jul 2026 13824710 26DE0131 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline11 Aug 2026 13824716 26DE0130 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline11 Aug 2026 13824719 26DE0124 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13824721 26DE0132 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13828016 Acquisition of Emergency and Disaster Supplies and Stockpiles: Food and Non-Food items (Food Packs, Dignity Kits, Family Care Kits, Sleeping Kits, and Other Relief Supplies) of the Deadline06 Aug 2026 13828089 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, NEW BARBACAN, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline05 Aug 2026 13828090 Purchase of Various It Equipment for Different Offices Deadline05 Aug 2026 13828095 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) ISAUB, SO. TAGPAIT, ABORLAN, PALAWAN Deadline05 Aug 2026 13828106 26HN0105 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Pul Deadline07 Aug 2026 13828107 26HN0114 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Tennis Court), Phase I, Lapu Deadline07 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us