Philippines Tenders - 21 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

459 tenders published in Philippines on 21 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 July 2026, across industries like Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13928440 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Structured Cabling, Hospital-Wide CCTV System and Wi-Fi Network Deadline13 Aug 2026 13928441 CONSTRUCTION OF BANATE CRAB HATCHERY, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline14 Aug 2026 13928442 25CSII01, Consulting Services for Data Gathering for the Conduct of Flood Risk Management Master Plan of Catubig River Basin, Second District, Northern Samar Deadline14 Aug 2026 13928444 26JG0049 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services: Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline14 Aug 2026 13928694 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK KAMUNSIL, BRGY. CANROMA Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928698 Site Levelling of Quirino Sports Coliseum, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis. Quirino Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928705 Repair of Medical Arts Building, QPMC, Mangandingay, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928707 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Dumabel, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928821 Construction of New Cabuyao City Hall Building at Brgy. Banaybanay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928823 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 1 unit Indoor Elevator (400kg) for Municipal Building Located at Anahawon, Maramag, Bukidnon Funded Under 20% Local Development Fund FY-2026 - Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928827 3LSSM2026A-230 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928828 3LSSM2026A-220 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928830 Procurement for Various Drugs and Medicines with IB N0. PB-GOODS 2026-019 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928831 Improvement of Drainage System at Purok 1 and 3, Barangay 25-C, Poblacion District, Davao City Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928832 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CLASSROOM @ BAYANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928833 REHAB OF COVERED COURT RUBBERIZED FLOORING - REBID Deadline11 Aug 2026 13928834 Construction of Cuyapo MPS Annex Building Deadline12 Aug 2026 13928835 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER AT PUROK 7 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13928836 PROCUREMENT OF 2- UNITS RICE COMBINE HARVEST WITH TRAILER, CMO-ABED, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline12 Aug 2026 13928837 26IJ0067 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BINALIW, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR (124.453674,12.147188) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13928840 Supply of Industrial Machinery and Equipment (Production Line) for the project entitled: Project 2: Establishment of Pharmaceutical Sciences Services for Clinical Research (107-198 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13929355 Laboratory Supplies for the use of OMCDH Laboratory Deadline11 Aug 2026 13929380 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Aug 2026 13929382 26CJ0155 65x - Bridge Repainting of Tagumbao Bridge along Sta. Ignacia-Gerona-Pura-Guimba Rd (S05056LZ), Gerona, Tarlac Deadline11 Aug 2026 13929924 3LSSM2026A-236 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13929925 3LSSM2026A-222 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13930134 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Asaklat, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline11 Aug 2026 13930135 26EB0050: Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities -Construction of Road, Deadline12 Aug 2026 13931044 Concreting of Saclet Road Bound to Tabunan Phas4 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13931045 26M00201 - Construction of Bolebak - Pansud Alternate Road Sta. 2 + 670 - Sta. 5 + 000, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline18 Aug 2026 13931046 26M00200 - Construction of Bolebak - Pansud Alternate Road Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 2 + 670, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline18 Aug 2026 13931047 26M00202 - Construction of Esperanza-Lebak Bypass Road, Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 2 + 890, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Aug 2026 13931048 26M00140 - Widening of Midsayap-Dulawan-Makar Rd - K1726 + 591 - K1728 + 581, Mamasapano, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline19 Aug 2026 13932461 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Equipment, Acoustic Treatments for Walls and Ceilings, Audio System Including Cables and Controls, LED Wall, Special Furniture a Deadline11 Aug 2026 13932481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BOOM TRUCK FOR MENRO Deadline11 Aug 2026 13932497 26EG0078 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0006 + 761, Barangay Sta. Monica, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13934298 Contract ID No. 26OE0050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Old Torres St. (3rd St.), Barangay 154, Manila City, 14.61917999, 120.97234333 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13934307 26CH0034: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dampe, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline12 Aug 2026 13934310 26D00021-Asset Preservation/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Network Development of Maharlika Highway (Design and Build) Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 13934311 25BG0254: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline20 Aug 2026 13934312 CONSTRUCTION OF VAW OFFICE PHASE --5 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13934313 26LG0053 - Construction of MPB (Pintatagan Fire Sub-Station) in Banaybanay, Davao Oriental (Brgy. Pintatagan) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13934314 26LG0049 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities (Community Center), Mati City, Davao Oriental (126.215961°, 6.950673°) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13934315 26LG0051 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Brgy. Ilangay, Lupon, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2026 13934318 26H00028 – Construction of 1STY3CL School Building, Loon South National HS, Cuasi, Loon, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 13934739 26KK0028 – Special Road Fund - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) al Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935339 26D00063-CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS CLASSROOMS UNDER BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) Batch 2 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13935340 26CH0039: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Purok 6, Sitio Culubasa, Barangay Anon, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline12 Aug 2026 13935341 25M00103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lower Taviran, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 13935841 Procurement of semi-expendables, LGU-panitan, Capiz Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935844 Contract ID No. 26OE0048 - Construction of Seven (7) Storey Multi-Purpose Building, Bacood Elementary School (136471), Sta. Mesa, Manila Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935845 Contract ID No. 26OE0053 - Construction of Six (6) Storey Multi-Purpose Building at T. Alonzo High School (305299), Sta. Cruz, Manila Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935846 Contract ID No. 26OE0045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay 308 Zone 40 (Phase II), Manila City, 14.6017723907, 120.9845891967 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13936385 3LSSM2026A-217 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13936403 26M00179 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd (S01487MN) - Chainage 37184 - Chainage 45684, Surallah, South C Deadline18 Aug 2026 13936404 26M00127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 4, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 13936405 26M00114 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bugasan Sur, Matanog, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 13936406 26BG0084:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline20 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us