Philippines Tenders - 28 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

544 tenders published in Philippines on 28 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 July 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14033751 Procurement and Delivery of Provision on Balik Eskwela Deadline26 Aug 2026 14033754 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Dionisio, City of Parañaque, 14.486918042168051, 120.99162612345661 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033755 26HG0138 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Soil Stabillization works at Hagnaya Port Terminal to Hagnaya Fish Port, San Remigio, Cebu (11.093296, 123.945581) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033756 Construction of Two (2) Storey Community Centre at Parkview Homes Barangay Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033808 26HG0132 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Caputatan Norte, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033809 26HG0135 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Canhabagat, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033810 26HG0130 - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Malingin, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033811 26HG0128 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Improvement of Hagnaya Port Stalls and Commercial Complex, San Remigio, Cebu (11.092724, 123.946048 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033812 26HG0126 - Rehabilitation of Sports Complex/Evacuation Centre, Brgy. Taytayan, Bogo City, Cebu (11.047323,123.997199) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033818 26HA0105 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, (Tagbilaran City Coliseum), Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol, 9.652357, 123.873713 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14033821 26HA0088 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tangnan, Panglao, Bohol (9.609778N, 123.77925E) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14033824 26HA0085 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tagbilaran City College, Barangay Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.652180006135497, 123.87246511649774 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14033827 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF BRGY. BUENAVISTA – BRGY. MATALUD FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH BRIDGE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14034452 INSTALLATION OF CCTV IN MUNICIPAL BUILDING, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034455 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - NAIA Rd (MIA Road) - (S03316LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 488 Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034456 26M00131 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sabaken, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.425222,7227014) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034457 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay La Huerta, City of Parañaque, 14.500659902811158, 120.99121112441206 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034458 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Gil Puyat Ave - K0008 + 983 - K0007 + 384 Makati City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034459 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - South Super H-way K0007 + 712 - K0007 + 962 Makati City, Metro Man Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034460 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Paranaque-Sucat Rd - K0016 + 000 - K0016 + 162 Parañaque City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034461 26M00002 - Preventive Maintenance - Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd - K1636 + 551 - K1636 + 870, K1636 + 870 - K1637 + 000, President Roxas, North Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034462 25EA0105 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2), Barangay Yook, Buenavista, Marinduque Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034463 Contract ID No. 24OE0243 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay 598, Zone 59, Sta. Mesa, Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034464 CONSTRUCTION OF DETENTION POND WITH PUMPING SYSTEM AT BALIWASAN CENTRAL SCHOOL, BALIWASAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034465 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, UPS, United Hills Village, Barangay San Martin de Porres, City of Parañaque, 14.500747649236924, 121.04184653621857 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034466 26M00190 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Liberty, Norala, South Cotabato (6.540529, 124.630018), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034467 26M00185 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Cotabato Marbel Rd (S00276MN) - K1740 + 710 - K1742 + 200, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034468 Construction of Concrete Pathway at Purok 7B Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034469 Construction and Rehabilitation of Polillo Water District Water Supply System in Polillo, Quezon Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034470 ROAD IMPROV. AT ANAPERI ROAD Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034471 Supplementary Feeding Program 16th Cycle (Food Commodities) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034472 Concreting of Barangay / Farm-to-Market Roads (GAP) Prk. Mauswagon, Upper Katungal connecting to Lancheta, Tacurong City Road Networks Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034473 1 Lot Facilities for the Engineer -Construction of Two (2) Storey, Four (4) Classroom School Building at Biasong Elementary School, Biasong, Dipolog City, etc. (07-0540) CPDO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034474 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for the City of San Juan Employees Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034475 IB Rehabilitation of Existing Dilapidated PCCP along Caballero St. and Construction of Road Shoulder with Sidewalk along Sison St., Poblacion District III, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034476 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SPLIT TYPE (2HP) AND WINDOW TYPE (2HP) AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE USE OF PHILIPPINE MEDIATION U Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034477 26M00181 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1695 + 072 - K1695 + 166, T'boli, South Cot Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034478 CID No. 26IN0047: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Constr Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034479 26DB0067-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034480 26M00197 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1880 +035 - K1880 +160 (LS); K1880 + 180 - K1880 +236 (LS) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034481 26DB0126 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034482 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENTS, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14034483 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at E. DELOS SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDSES), Bu Deadline20 Aug 2026 14034484 Repainting of Covered Court(Manzante) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14034485 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay B. F. Homes, City of Parañaque, 14.445198178967152, 121.03344006688548 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034486 26HG0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maravilla, Tabuelan, Cebu (10.900096453333308, 123.8917012608624) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034487 26HG0123 - Construction of Road, Barangay Salag to Barangay Odlot, Sta. 001+223 - Sta. 001+871 - Section 1 and Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 000+754 - Section 2, Tabogon and City of Bogo, Ce Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034488 Rehabilitation of Sports Centre and Facilities at Camella 2, Brgy. BF Homes, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034489 26HG0125 - Construction of Muabog Bridge, Sitio Muabog bndry. Batad/Tambongon, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034490 26HG0137 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Construction of Victoria Fish Landing Facility, Victoria, San Remigio, Cebu (10.934296,123.910986) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034491 26HA0106 – Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0002 + 308 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034492 26H00027 – Construction of 1STY3CL School Building, Oslob Central ES, Poblacion, Oslob, Cebu Deadline28 Aug 2026 14034493 26HA0082 – Completion of MPB (Municipal Market) in Brgy. Poblacion, Cortes, Bohol Deadline27 Aug 2026 14034507 26M00061 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Awang-Upi-Lebak-Kalamansig-Palimbang-Sarangani Rd - K2005 + 888 - K2006 + 120, K2006 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034508 26FN0056 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - T Deadline19 Aug 2026 14034799 IMPROVEMENT OF PINEBREEZE SHAMOLOG ROAD, PICO, LA TRINIDAD Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034800 CONSTRUCTION AND CONCRETING OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF THE HE AND MARCOS TYPE SCHOOL BUILDING, BANANGAN, SABLAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034801 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities and Other Materials for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034802 Package 58: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034803 26GRA0012 - Supply and Delivery of Materials (Thermoplastic) for use in the Repainting of Faded Centerline, Lane Line, Edge Line and Pedestrian Lane along National Roads along Baco Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034804 Procurement of One Unit Service Vehicle for DepEd Aborlan Districts Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034805 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE COLLEGE-REPOSTING Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034985 (PENARO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE NUEVA VIZCAYA GREENING 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034987 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for the Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034988 26GRA0013 - Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for use in various vehicles whose Plate No., Year model and make/type shown in their item. Assigned in Maintenance Section, DPWH - Neg Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034989 26FG0080 - Construction of Road, Barangay Mampirao-Barangay Bagacay, San Jose, Camarines Sur, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+706 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034999 26GRA0016 - Supply and Delivery of Office Furnitures for use in DPWH - Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035001 Supply and Delivery of Standby Goods- Food and Non-Food Items Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035002 Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Magallanes Flyover (Manila-Alabang) (B02782LZ) along South Super Highway SB (Magallanes Flyover) Makati City, M Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035003 Contract ID No. 26OE0047 - Construction of Lardizabal Bridge (Ch. 0.00 to Ch. 21.10) along Lardizabal St., Sampaloc Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035004 HO-TFM26-019 - One (1) Year Supply of Skilled/Semi-Skilled Manpower and Allied Services for various NPC Offices, Facilities, Plants and Installations Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035005 26M00141 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Alip Br. (B02156MN) along Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035006 26M00121 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mother Bagua, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035007 26M00193 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato (6.494932, 124.717708), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035008 26M00191 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lamsalome, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.2775125,124.9043327), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035009 26M00148 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Talisawa Br. 1 (B02173MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Abdullah Sangki, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035010 26M00143 - Replacement of Bulit Br. (B02151MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd. (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), K1655 + (-900) - K1655 + (-880), Datu Montawal, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035011 26M00100 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Pigcalagan Br. (B02135MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035012 26M00098 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Langkong Br. (B02133MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035013 26M00104 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta.0+800, Barangay Libungan, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035434 26M00168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Tumbao, Mangudadatu, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035435 26M00171 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Bulol Elementary School, Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035436 26M00169 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) in Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035437 26M00194 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Demo Farm, Barangay Lamhako, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.264622, 124.864561), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035438 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Sun Valley Elementary School, City of Parañaque, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035439 Contract ID No. 24OE0241 - Construction of J. Abad Santos General Hospital (Phase II), Manila City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035440 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Lot and Line Reagents FY 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035441 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation and Construction of LED Streetlights, Brgy. Imbang Grande, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Imbang Grande Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035442 25M00226 - Construction of Second-Floor Expansion for Paglat Municpal College, Paglat, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline19 Aug 2026 14035443 26DB0125 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline19 Aug 2026 14035444 26DB0135 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline19 Aug 2026 14035445 CONCRETING OF TIGAPLAN FEEDER ROAD, BRGY. PANGOBILIAN, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline19 Aug 2026 14035446 26BG0087:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline20 Aug 2026 14035447 26OA0039 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bangkulasi, Navotas City, 14.650076, 120.951395 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14035448 Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Corregidor Street (Chainage 0 - Chainage 324), Barangay Guadalupe Nuevo, Makati City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14035449 26LD0160 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Malabang, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.249860°, 6.673030°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14035450 Construction of Sports Center at Jestra Villa, Barangay San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14035451 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), UPS I, Barangay San Martin de Porres, City of Parañaque, 14.50087067396658, 121.04209025037017 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14035452 26HA0101 – Construction of Employees’ Quarters Building, DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO), Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662482N, 123.871120 E) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14035453 ITB: Procurement of Security Services within Camp John Hay Deadline27 Aug 2026 14035454 26HG0116 - Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Hagdan Santa Fe, Bantayan, Cebu (11.327882812469452, 123.89328565013336) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14035455 26HG0136 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Construction of Tambongon Fish Landing Facility, San Remigio, Cebu (11.008890,123.928029) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14036116 Contract ID No. : 26OB0114 - Rehabilitation of Road at Roldan-Franco (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+220), Villa-Villa (Purok 1) (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+180), Roldan St. (P Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036117 Contract ID No. : 26OB0141 - Rehabilitation of Roads at Kamagong St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+87.70), Narra St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+273), Tanguile St. (Cha Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036119 Contract ID No. : 26OB0127 - Rehabilitation of Road at 7123 Langka St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+090),7117B Langka St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+050), 7115 Langka St. ( Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036121 Contract ID No. : 26OB0132 - Rehabilitation of Road at Masagana St., Almeda Compound (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+204 )Barangay Sta. Ana, Pateros Deadline18 Aug 2026 14036122 Contract ID No. : 26OB0129 - Rehabilitation of Road at Sanga St. (Chainage 0+000 - 0+235), Magsalin (Chainage 0+000 - 0+164) at Barangay Palingon, Taguig City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14036124 Contract ID No. : 26OB0137 - Rehabilitation of Road at San Carlos Neighborhood Association (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+371), Barangay Napindan, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14036126 Contract ID No. : 26OB0136 - Rehabilitation of Road at Green Village (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+355), Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14036129 Contract ID No. : 26OB0121 - Rehabilitation of M.L. Quezon Ave. (PPTA Road) (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 2+200), Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14036131 Contract ID No. : 26OB0130 - Rehabilitation of Road at Gumamela St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+155),Dahlia St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+125), Jasmin St. (Chainage 0+000 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14036133 Contract ID No. : 26OB0126 - Rehabilitation of Road at Alley 1, Alley 2, Alley 3, Alley 4, Tahimik St., Katipunan St., Mastrili St., Bambang St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+79 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14036135 Contract ID No. : 26OB0143 - Rehabilitation of Road at Penguin St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+090),Saracen St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+135), P. Herrera St. (Chai Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036138 Contract ID No. : 26OB0187 - Rehabilitation of Road at Purok 13 and Purok 14 (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+550), Barangay South Daang Hari, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036140 Contract ID No. : 26OB0122 - Rehabilitation of Road and Alleys along Paso St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+505), Barangay Bagumbayan, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036142 Contract ID No. : 26OB0124 - Rehabilitation of Road at Alta Tierra (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+239), Barangay Calzada, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036144 Contract ID No. : 26OB0184 - Rehabilitation of Road at Molave St., Medel Ext., Visayas St., Maria Rodriguez Tinga Ave. and Government I. Rodriguez (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage Deadline20 Aug 2026 14036146 26DI0069 - Rehabilitation of Road along Barangay San Vicente STA 0+000 - STA 0+600, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline02 Sep 2026 14037361 Contract ID No. : 26OB0181 - Construction of Road at Molave St., Mabolo St., and 7th St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+154) at Barangay North Signal, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14037362 Contract ID No. : 26OB0186 - Rehabilitation of Road at Acacia St., Aguho St., and 9th St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+174) at Barangay North Signal, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14037363 26DI0071 - Construction of Road including Drainage at Barangay Ibaba, Malusak and Aplaya STA 0+000 - STA 0+600, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline26 Aug 2026 14037364 ROAD CONCRETING OF 0.115 KM ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 6, POBLACION, TRINIDAD, BOHOL Deadline31 Aug 2026 14037930 26M00095 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Brar Br. (B02142MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14037931 26M00192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mongokayo, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.137205, 124.974882), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14037963 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies at Provincial Hospital Management Service Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of various hospitals – Western Pangasi Deadline18 Aug 2026 14037965 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Cross Pipe of Brgy. Cabunga, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Cabunga Deadline18 Aug 2026 14037966 26HA0102 – Construction of Quality Assurance Section (QAS) Laboratory Building, DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO), Barangay Dao, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662482N, Deadline26 Aug 2026 14037967 26DQ0095 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Zone I, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.330956°, 120.935301°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14037968 26DQ0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Zone IV, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.326487°, 120.936012°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14038981 26M00195 - Construction of One (1) storey - Two (2) classroom School Building, Surallah National High School (316701), Barangay Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 14038984 Contract ID No. : 26OB0160 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Ususan, Taguig City, 14.527811398780116, 121.05667779316362 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14038985 Contract ID No. : 26OB0161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (FireStation), Barangay Sta. Ana, Pateros, Metro Manila 14.54395N, 121.070108E Deadline20 Aug 2026 14038986 Contract ID No. : 26OB0156 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (New Barangay Hall) at Barangay Calzada, Taguig City, 14.5336390, 121.0811055 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14039037 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BALOCOC (PHASE III) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039038 Contract ID No. : 26OB0159 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Martires, Pateros, 14.5395200, 121.0660418 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039044 Contract ID No. : 26OB0191 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Ballecer St., Barangay South Signal, Taguig City 14.507774171341051, 121.055062774001 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14039447 26CSCH0001- CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR GEOLOGICAL AND GEOTECHNICAL SURVEYS/INVESTIGATIONS FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS OF SUB-SOIL EXPLORATION FOR BRIDGE AND BUILDING STRUCTU Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039819 Contract ID No. : 26OB0152 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Poblacion, Pateros, Metro Manila, 14.5446983, 121.066213 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14039820 Contract ID No. : 26OB0145 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Government Center, Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City (Phase 2), 14.491033, 121.062747 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14040012 26DQ0082 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Salitran II, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.342803°, 120.941323°) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040065 25EA0107 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Buenavista Central School, Bue Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040069 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040120 Contract ID No. : 26OB0120 - Rehabilitation of K-9 Road and Drainage (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+850) , Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14040509 26DQ0096 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (City Health Office) at Barangay Zone 1, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.330943°, 120.935303°) Deadline27 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us