Philippines Tenders - 30 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

353 tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14067837 EMBANKMENT WORKS AND TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY OF BURABOD RECLAMATION Barangay Burabod, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14067876 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET GROUND PENETRATING RADAR FOR MINES AND GEOSCIENCES SERVICES (MGS) UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067929 FABRICATION OF TENTS FOR TEMPORARY MARKET STALLS – 102 UNITS Deadline19 Aug 2026 14067940 1. 21st PB CY2026 (PB-05-0151-2026-06-0454-0730-0076) Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations for FY 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067953 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRIER @ TAMVILCA Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067954 1. 21st PB CY2026 (PB-05-0151-2026-06-0454-0730-0076) Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations for FY 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067955 REHAB OF SOLAR DRIER (SERVICES) @ P-2 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067957 REHAB OF SOLAR DRIER @ P-6 (SERVICES) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067958 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Barangay Lambao, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14067967 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK WITH SOLAR POWER, SO. DINARASAN BRGY. ALUYON Deadline25 Aug 2026 14067968 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED WATER SYSTEM WITH 1-UNIT 6.0m3 ELEVATED RESERVOIR Deadline19 Aug 2026 14067975 Construction of San Jose Beach Resort Perimeter Fence and Other Facilities Deadline19 Aug 2026 14068000 Design and Build for the Construction and Installation of Six (6) Units Solar Powered Elevated Water Tank across Seedfarm Establishments under CHP CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14068279 26DB0109 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068281 26LD0043 - Widening of Bridge - Sinaragan Br. (B00140MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068282 26DB0143 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water Supply System, Sitio Cuaco, Bara Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068328 Improvement of Tuyac Extension Covered Court Purok Tuyac Barangay Cannery Site Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068355 Construction of Tumpagon Covered Court, Barangay Tumpagon; SN 74 - 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068357 PURCHASE OF BOOKS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068359 CP 2026-40 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLEMENTS C/O HSO Deadline21 Aug 2026 14068360 Construction of Cugman River Flood Mitigation Structure, FS Catanico; SN 44a - 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14068407 26DI0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Chrysanthemum, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.340566°, 121.047357°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14068452 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, UPS-5 Area 2, Barangay San Isidro, City of Parañaque, 14.458019146517195, 121.01651135503288 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14068454 26DI0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Chrysanthemum, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.340566°, 121.047357°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14068461 26LD0116 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Library/Classroom), Digos Central Elementary School, 129750, Barangay Zone I, City of Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Aug 2026 14068463 26LD0122 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Office Building), Barangay Zone 1, City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.361933°, 6.756584°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14068473 Procurement and delivery for Repair and maintenance of motor Vehicles Deadline27 Aug 2026 14068488 26LD0183 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens' Center), Malalag, Davao del Sur (125.400833°, 6.591111°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14069740 26GCG0001 - To purchase of diesel, premium gasoline and lubricants to be used on the service vehicles and equipment for the Repair and Maintenance, Emergency Works, MPP inspection, Deadline20 Aug 2026 14069741 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel (PEO -EQUIPMENT SERVICES DIVISION) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14069779 Procurement of Fuel, LGU-GSO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14069780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR PEO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14070458 Construction of Drainage System at Purok Makugihon - Straight Contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 14070462 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline21 Aug 2026 14070463 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT OF BRGY. BONIFACIO Deadline25 Aug 2026 14071769 UPGRADING OF SITIO TUNGATUNG FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071770 PIKCOT-002026-035(IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO MUSLIM-BOUNDARY TAKEPAN ROAD) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071771 CONCRETING OF ALTUBO-CALATCAT ROAD PROJECT (MO 27-2020) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071772 Reblocking/Concreting of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Villa Solidaridad, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071773 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071774 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO BUNTAD CAVE ( BRGY. LIBERTAD STA.MONICA,SDN.) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071775 Construction of Concrete Pavement at San Jose St., Brgy. Occidental I, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071776 Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Cabacungan, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2026 14071777 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @Sitio, Magpait, Cabalantian Deadline20 Aug 2026 14071778 Construction of Concrete Pavement at Demo Farm Deadline20 Aug 2026 14071779 Improvement and Upgrading of San Jose Barangay Road Deadline21 Aug 2026 14071780 26DI0077 - Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Pooc STA 0+000 - STA 0+800, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Deadline27 Aug 2026 14071781 Road Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy Sumbakil (MEO) - 1839 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14071782 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Bentung (MEO) - 1842 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14071783 Road Concreting, Prk. Salada, Brgy. Cannery Site (MO) - 1700 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14071784 26DI0080 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Bay Poblacion Rd - K0067 + (-593) - K0067 + 174 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14071785 Road Concreting of Farm-to Market Road, Prk 4 connecting Brgy Lumakil, Brgy Rubber (MEO) - 1840 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14071791 Opening with Cocreting of Local Road at Brgy Cagsalay Deadline19 Aug 2026 14071793 25CG0298 - Bridge Program: Construction of New Bridges - Candaba Parallel Br. along Baliwag - Candaba - Sta Ana Rd Deadline20 Aug 2026 14071795 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF SUMALSAG - COMOCOMO - MINDAGAT - LUMBATAN FMR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14071803 Construction of Concrete Pavement at Brgy. G.M. Osias, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072010 Improvement/Concreting of Brgy. Buenavista - Brgy. Matalud Farm-to-Market Road w/ Bridge Deadline02 Sep 2026 14072445 26KA0065 (Rebidding) Construction of Road along Purok 8 to Purok 7 Sta. 0+000 - 1+500, and Purok 4 to Purok 5 Sta. 0+000 - 1+500, Barangay Jasaan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Barangay Ja Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072449 CONCRETING OF ROAD @ ZONE 04&05 CATARAUAN, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline20 Aug 2026 14072450 Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Tabok, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2026 14072454 Concreting of Local Road in Sitio Binalighutan to Sitio Matalan, Brgy. Hilaitan Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072455 CONSTRUCTION & REHABILITATION OF PROPER-LAGBONG BATO ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY DULANGAN Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072462 Construction of Core Roads (Brgy. Poblacion) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14072724 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM, INCLUDING GRID-TIED HYBRID AND ROOF TOP PV SET UPS FOR THE NEW ADMIN BUILDING OF PROVINCIAL GO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14072895 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAYS Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072896 26KA0081 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Bukidnon State University (BukSu) College of Law, Purok 6, Barangay Casisang, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Casis Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072897 26KA0075 Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Iglugsad, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Iglugsad, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072898 26KA0085 Construction of Water System Level III, Barangay Imbayao, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Imbayao, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072899 CONSTRUCTION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING PHASE III Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072900 Labor and Materials for the Proposed CHB Drainage Canal Phase II Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072901 26KA0080 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Purok 5, Barangay Cabulohan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Barangay Cabulohan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072902 Completion of Other Concrete Structures & Re-Painting of Rentable Stalls - Straight Contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072903 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM at Sitio Wala, Barangay Molocboloc, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072904 Const./Improv't. of Baybay City Technical Vocational Center, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072905 PIKCOT-002026-036(CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BULOD) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072906 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC HOSPITAL AT BRGY. BIGA I, SILANG, CAVITE – 3RD PHASE Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072907 Const./Completion of Park Extension, Zone 10, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072908 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE (3RD Quarter) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072909 IMPROVEMENT OF MRF Barangay Ilo, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072910 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Barangay Avelino, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072911 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY LAMBAYONG, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072912 Dog Impounding Facility Construction Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072913 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT PUROK GEMINI, LASANG, BUNAWAN DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072914 Repair & Rehab. Of RCPC with Reinforced Concrete Open Line Drainage Canal, Sitio Songkoy, Brgy. Poctoy, Surigao City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072915 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072916 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle Tires Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072917 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072918 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES Brgy. Cautod, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072919 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TOILETS IN EVERY HOUSEHOLDS Barangay Canmoros, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072920 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE - AJONG, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072921 PROCUREMENT OF PRE-POSITIONING OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS MDRRMO, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14072965 S-26-002: Resurfacing/Re-gravelling of Barangay Road at Sapang Ama, Sapang Dalaga, Mis. Occ. Deadline20 Aug 2026 14072969 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF REFRESHMENTS Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072970 Labor and Materials for the installation of the Proposed Industrial Type Solar Street Lights in various barangay of Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline20 Aug 2026 14072972 26DB0155 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072973 26DB0151 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072974 26DB0154 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Se Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072975 26DB0150 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Se Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072976 26DB0168 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072977 26DB0157 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Se Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072978 26DB0172 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072979 26DB0149 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14072980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRACTOR UNIT FOR BARANGAY SINILI Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072982 Rehabilitation of Municipal Agriculture's Office with Training Center Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072983 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) AT DA-INREC, BATAC CITY, IL Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN TYPE) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072985 ADV. NO. G26-0072 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines use for Medical Consultations of LGU Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072986 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TEACHING AND LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE ACADEMIC RECOVERY AND ACCESSIBLE LEARNING (ARAL) PROGRAM IN READING (ARAL-READING) FOR THE KEY STAGE 1 TO 3 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072987 Repair and Maintenance of Various Service Vehicles and Motorcycles of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072988 Procurement of Equipment (Printing and Finishing Machines) for ARAL (Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning) Program Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072989 Supply and Delivery of Decodable Reading Materials, Capacity-Building Training for Teachers and School Leaders, and Access to Digital Literacy Resources for the Implementation of t Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072990 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072991 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MAYOR’S OFFICE CR Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072992 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. CANIWAN Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072993 PR26-043: One-Year Subscription, Hardware and Software Maintenance, and Technical Support Services for FortiGate and FortiManager Appliances Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072994 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL POST & BOARD, SO. SAGAKSAK, BRGY. PALASAN Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072995 Procurement of Hot Meals (Agricultural Products, Dry Raw Ingredients, Fresh Raw Ingredients, and Grocery Items be used during the Implementation of OK KA! (Oplan Kalusugan para sa Deadline24 Aug 2026 14072996 25CSJG23 - Feasibility Study/Preliminary and Detailed Engineering - Feasibility Studies/Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/Economic Analysis/Technical Studies/Traffic Impact Asse Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072997 PRN 095-WALL FAN-LSB-GOODS-2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072998 PR No. 26071619 – Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline25 Aug 2026 14072999 26DI0078 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Mt Makiling Eco Garden Rd - K0061 + (-952) - K0061 + 000, K0063 + 000 - K0063 + 590 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14073000 Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Photovoltaic (PV) System and Electrical Connection of Evacuation Center in Barangay Mercedes, Poro, Cebu Deadline25 Aug 2026 14073001 Construction of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Laniton, San Lorenzo Ruiz, Camarines Norte 2nd Bidding Deadline25 Aug 2026 14073002 PRN 081-MOTORCYCLE-LDRRMF-GOODS-2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14073003 PR No. 26061438– Supply and Delivery of 12 units Pick-up Truck Deadline25 Aug 2026 14073004 26CSN011; CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESMENT (EIA) FOR THE PREPARATION OF ENVIRONMENTAL PERFORMANCE REPORT AND MANAGEMENT PLAN (EPRMP) OF CABADB Deadline26 Aug 2026 14073005 Public Bidding re: Construction and Installation of Elevator Shaft and Car at the CSC Resource Center Building, CSC Central Office (CSC Project I.D. No. 2026 – 07) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14073006 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Box Culvert at Various Barangays, Barangay Cabungahan to Barangay Manlayag, Danao City Deadline26 Aug 2026 14073007 PROCUREMENT OF TENT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14073021 Procurement of Network Infrastructure Devices and Accessories (PAIASO) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073022 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF 1 GEORESISTIVITY METER FOR MINES AND GEOSCIENCES SERVICES (MGS) UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073023 Procurement of Various Office Supplies (PHSO) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073032 Supply and delivery for the Purchase of Four (4) units Tricab Vehicles (3 units rescue Vehicles (Bao2x) for Brgy Cabidian, Paraiso and Tambo) & Purchase of Utility Vehicle (Tricab) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073034 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AND SEMI- EXPENDABLE ASSETS FOR ADMIN AND FINANCE SERVICES UNDER GAAB 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073036 25CSFG0003 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE GEOTECHNICAL SURVEYS/ INVESTIGATIONS OF VARIOUS DPWH CAMARINES SUR 4TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, CAMARINES SUR Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073037 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWAY AT OPD & ABTC TO MORGUE Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073038 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Renovation of Potable Drinking Water Supply, All Seven Puroks of Barangay Ninoy Aquino, Canlaon City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073039 Procurement of Vehicle Tires (PVET) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073040 Construction of Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) with Composting Facility at Tamontaka Mother Barangay under TDIF Fund 2025 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073041 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20260715-02 - Supply and Delivery of Lobby Benches at Various LANDBANK Branches Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073042 Purchase and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Different PMNP Activities under the Rural Health Unit of Mayorga, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 BOXES CELLPACK DCL 20L AND (42) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0347-26 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073044 Supply and Delivery of athletic shoes to be used in the Provincial Meet 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 AMPS AMIODARONE AND (40) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0185-26 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073046 CONSTRUCTION OF DAGUPAN MATERNITY AND CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AT BARANGAY POBLACION OESTE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073047 Construction of Two Storey Four Classrooms (2STY4CL) at Medina Central School, North Poblacion, Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073048 Rehabilitation of Streetlights in Brgy. Poblacion, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073049 Anastrazole 1mg Film Coated-coated tablet etc. (07-0567) CCAH Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073050 1 Lot Facilities for the Engineer -Construction of three(3) Storey, Nine Classrooms at SPED Center Biasong Elementary school, Biasong, Dipolog City, etc. (07-0542) CPDO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073051 1 Lot Facilities for the Engineer -Construction of a Two(2) Storey, Four(4) Classroom School Building at Dipolog City National High School, Barra, Dipolog City, etc. (07-0541) CPDO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073052 Purchase of Rice for Rice subsidy of Household of the Municipality of Cortes Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073053 Widening and Dredging of Libtong Creek Barangay Little Venice, Laoang Northern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073054 Proposed Construction of One ( 1 ) Storey Five ( 5 ) Classroom School Building ( with Common Toilet ) Modified Standard DPWH-DEPEd Design Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073055 Public Bidding of Rescue Vehicle Deadline21 Aug 2026 14073056 26DB0158 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14073057 26DB0166 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14073058 26DB0173 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14073059 26DB0159 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14073060 26DB0165 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline21 Aug 2026 14073167 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SK HALL PHASE I Barangay Jolacao, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073168 THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET 6k Wp DEYE Hybrid On-Grid/Off w/ 10k Wh ESS SOLAR PV SYSTEM MPDO, STA. MARGARITA, SAMAR Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC-O PIPE Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073170 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 500 VIALS AMPICILLIN AND (28) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0241-26 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073171 PURCHASE OF 55" SMART TELEVISION FOR PROVISION OF SUPPORT TO DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073172 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS HOSPITALS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073173 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT OFFICE APPLIANCES AND EQUIPMENT” Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073174 BAC-2026-06-0375 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND ONE-TIME COMMISSIONING OF SPARE PARTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR (19) NINETEEN MECHANICAL VENTILATORS FOR MINDRAY SV-300 LOCATED AT Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073175 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for distribution as assistance to constituents of the Province of Zambales Lot 1 – Food Items Lot 2 – Non-food Items Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073176 PB-26-394, Supply & Delivery of Oil Palm Seedlings for provision to farmers to lessen production cost and to increase forest cover Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073177 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT COMPUTER SET FOR VICE-GOVERNOR" ITB No. G-2026-250 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073178 BAC-2026-07-0507 / PROCUREMENT OF CLOUD-BASED ENDPOINT SECURITY FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENT/SECTIONS WITHIN PGH Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073179 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073180 BAC-2026-06-0438 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING, AND INSTALLATION ON BRAND NEW, ONE (1) LOT, TWENTY (20) UNITS OF STACKABLE INFUSION PUMPS, TWENTY (20) SYRINGE PUMPS WITH TEN (10) DOC Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073184 GOV-26-925-B/Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073185 Improvement of Public Market Parking Area (Phase I) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL MILLED RICE AND SARDINES FOR USE OF FOOD FOR WORKS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073193 Procurement of Various Veterinary Drugs and Biologics - PVSO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073194 26JI0037 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baganipay, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.411083, 122.813486) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073198 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines - PHSO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073199 Procurement of Various Catering Services - PDRRMO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073200 26JI00107 – Rehabilitation of DPWH Building in Zamboanga Sibugay 1st DEO, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073201 Procurement of Various Catering Services - PWO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073202 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies and Laboratory Supplies - PHSO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073204 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies - PHSO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073211 REHABILITATION OF NRJ (BAYUGAN CITY) MAYGATASAN-MONTEVISTA ROAD (MONTEVISTA SECTION) IN MONTEVISTA, CITY OF BAYUGAN, AGUSAN DEL SUR, REGION XIII (CARAGA) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073212 25CG0324 - Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Arayat-Magalang Rd – K0092+310– K0094+000 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073214 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. PLAZA ( LANDSCAPING) AT BRGY. BAG ONG BARRIO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073215 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER FACILITY (BIOSAND FILTER) LEVEL II @ MT. ARARAT, BAYUGAN Deadline20 Aug 2026 14073614 Supply and delivery of 3 units Brand New Vehicles for the Province of Leyte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073615 Supply and Delivery of Bread & Milk for Supplemental Feeding (Integrated Nutrition Support to Children 0-50 Months Old) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073910 0806 BOOMTRUCK W/ MANLIFT Deadline06 Aug 2026 14073963 CONSTRUCTION OF BDRRM ROOM AND EVACUATION CENTER, INEANGAN Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073965 IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHT Barangay Palale, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073966 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL Barangay Solsogon, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073967 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Barangay Palale, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073968 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lighting System Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073969 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Materials and Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2026 14073970 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF DATA CABINET WITH REDUNDANT UPS FOR UPGRADING OF BPH’S DATA CENTER" ITB No. G-2026-251 Deadline20 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us