Philippines Tenders - 5 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

280 tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14168950 Installation of Solar Streetlight, Brgy. Patimbao, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline01 Sep 2026 14168989 Installation of Fifteen (15) Units Solar Streetlights @ Brgy. Umabay Interior Mobo Masbate Deadline25 Aug 2026 14168992 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy, Cabac, Daram, Samar Deadline25 Aug 2026 14168994 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Along National Highway San Isidro, Northern Samar Deadline01 Sep 2026 14168995 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Solar Lights Deadline12 Aug 2026 14168996 Installation of Solar Street Lights - MDRRMO Deadline25 Aug 2026 14169062 Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Photovoltaic (PV) System and Electrical Connection of Evacuation Center in Barangay Mercedes, Poro, Cebu Deadline25 Aug 2026 14169450 G-2026-0567 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169456 I-2026-022 Site Development for Rizal Village 1, Barangay Kay-Anlog Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169493 G-2026-0588 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Office of the City Mayor Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169494 Construction of MP Building (Public Terminal) Brgy. Datu Wasay, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169497 G-2026-0605 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169520 G-2026-0587 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tent, Office of the City Mayor Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169522 G-2026-0579 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline24 Aug 2026 14169600 26M00193 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato (6.494932, 124.717708), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14169613 26M00193 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato (6.494932, 124.717708), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14171104 Installation of Solar Energy Systems (Solar Panel) in Selected Public Facilities to Enhance Disaster Resilience, Energy Efficiency and Continuity of Basic Public Services Deadline25 Aug 2026 14171121 26M00190 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Liberty, Norala, South Cotabato (6.540529, 124.630018), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14171131 26M00098 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Langkong Br. (B02133MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14171136 ITB 26-0110 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14171726 Call for the Invitation for Proposal for the Provision of Diagnostic Assessment Climate-Smart Technology Development and Participatory Mainstreaming of NUS in Philippine s Farm Deadline28 Aug 2026 14172544 G-2026-0584 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for Human Use, City Health Services Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14172648 G-2026-0577 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline24 Aug 2026 14172649 G-2026-0583 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, City Health Services Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14172650 G-2026-0590 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods, Office of the City Mayor Deadline24 Aug 2026 14173278 Procurement and Delivery of Provision of supplies and material for Araw ng NBBS Kunlaran Deadline27 Aug 2026 14173295 26M00199 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - NRJ to Sitio Sewal leading to Lagbasan Cave passing thru Burial Cave - Sta. 10+358 - Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173296 CONSTRUCTION OF MABUHAY-PANAN-AWAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173297 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at San Jose Ponduan, San Jose, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173298 ROAD CONCRETING OF BUTONG – LUT-OD BRGY. ROAD Deadline26 Aug 2026 14173305 Concreting of 210 L.M. Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Talisay, Mayorga, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2026 14173306 Rehabilitation of Concrete Road at Sitio Baluarte, Lumbia; SN 49 - 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14173365 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Brgy. Marahan II, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173366 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting/Improvement of Road Sitio Lawaan, Barangay Naiba, Municipality of San Jose, Negros Oriental" (B-1 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173367 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD GOING TO PAMPANGA STATE UNIVERSITY (PHASE I) MUNICIPAL BUILDING AT BARANGAY STA. MONICA, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173383 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHB DRAINAGE CANAL I, II & III, PROPOSED RC PIPE CANAL, CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND ALLEY ROAD Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173384 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONCRETING OF ROAD #1, 2, 3 AND 4 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173386 Improvement of Farm to Market Road - Mabayag, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14173464 26CSR002 - Request For Expression of Interest for the Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Binalbagan - Hinigaran - La Castellana Diversion Road, Negros Occi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14173733 Road Concreting of Farm-to Market Road, Prk 4 connecting Brgy Lumakil, Brgy Rubber (MEO) - 1840 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14173734 Road Concreting, Prk. Salada, Brgy. Cannery Site (MO) - 1700 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14173735 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF SUMALSAG - COMOCOMO - MINDAGAT - LUMBATAN FMR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14173737 26DI0093 - Construction of Road including Drainage, Barangay Dela Paz Sta. 0+000 - Sta 1+321, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline02 Sep 2026 14173738 26DI0080 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Bay Poblacion Rd - K0067 + (-593) - K0067 + 174 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14173751 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 6 CLOA 9TH STREET, BARANGAY CONSUELO, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14173776 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Gomez Street,Saranay,Cabatuan,Isabela Deadline25 Aug 2026 14174117 Improvement of Farm to Market Road - Bidbiday, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14174118 26DI0077 - Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Pooc STA 0+000 - STA 0+800, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Deadline27 Aug 2026 14174120 Proposed Construction of Barangay Lapaz-San Isidro Road, Lapaz Magalang Pampanga Deadline27 Aug 2026 14174124 Concreting of 85 L.M. Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Gen. A. Luna, Mayorga, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2026 14174125 Upgrading of Local Roads in Barangay Bontod,Taculing,Cangmalalag and Catamboan, Larena, Siquijor. Deadline28 Aug 2026 14174138 26DI0091 - Construction of Road including Drainage, Barangay San Vicente STA 0+000 - STA 0+600, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline26 Aug 2026 14174143 Concreting of 170 L.M. Core Local Road at Brgy. San Roque, Mayorga, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2026 14174144 26DI0081 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0051+460 - K0051+750, K0052+010 - K0052+430, K Deadline02 Sep 2026 14175026 Project Manager Assistant Deadline18 Aug 2026 14175027 National Procurement Specialist Deadline17 Aug 2026 14175028 Procurement Specialist Deadline10 Aug 2026 14175029 Individual Consultant-5-Environmental Safeguards Experts Deadline10 Aug 2026 14175030 Lead Financial Sector Expert Deadline17 Aug 2026 14175031 Preparing and Implementing the Transformative Housing Reforms for Improved Vitality and Empowerment (THRIVE) Program - National Housing Finance and Policy Specialist Deadline10 Aug 2026 14175032 AIIB-0942/AIIB-8433/CLCF-0873/COL/ADF-0872/COL/ADF-4280-CAM: Greater Mekong Subregion Cross-Border Livestock Health and Value Chains Improvement Project (CLHVCIP) [CW03] Deadline04 Sep 2026 14175037 Agricultural Expert Deadline09 Aug 2026 14175038 Climate Smart Agronomist Deadline09 Aug 2026 14175046 0810-TAJ(SF): Climate- and Disaster-Resilient Irrigation and Drainage Modernization in the Vakhsh River Basin Project [ Deadline14 Sep 2026 14175047 TAJ: International Commercial Advisor (Tajikistan EDN Monitoring) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14175048 Education for Employment Sector Development Program- International INSET Assessment Specialist Deadline07 Aug 2026 14175049 Dispute Resolution Specialist Deadline14 Aug 2026 14175051 International Legislative Process and Law Expert for Papua New Guinea Deadline10 Aug 2026 14175052 Legal Specialist 2 Deadline07 Aug 2026 14175277 TSCFP IDD Analyst (Fixed Rate) Deadline07 Aug 2026 14175278 National Resettlement Consultant Deadline07 Aug 2026 14175279 Lead Poisoning Reduction – Partnership Coordination and Implementation Consultant_rev Deadline07 Aug 2026 14175349 Consulting Firm - Feasibility Assessment of Wind Project (SRI Kondachci Wind Project) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14175350 Senior Private Sector Investment Specialist Deadline10 Aug 2026 14175351 REG: Technical Advisor for Wolbachia Scale-up and Implementation Planning Deadline17 Aug 2026 14175352 Young Professional-II, CPC Pune (NRC Grapes) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14175353 MLETR Business Case for Adoption—Republic of Georgia Deadline25 Aug 2026 14175354 Gender Specialist Deadline09 Aug 2026 14175355 Pacific Regional Biodiversity Specialist Deadline10 Aug 2026 14176025 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Panipuan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176026 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Baliti, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176030 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of 1 unit Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement with Warehouse at Barangay Bagolibas, LGU Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline27 Aug 2026 14176049 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND GLASS WINDOWS AND DOORS INCLUDING ON-SITE INSTALLATION FOR THE PROPOSED BIDS & AWARDS COMMITTEE (BAC) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14176050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176051 Procurement of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection- Phase 1 at Barangay Bangkito, Tuburan, Cebu. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176052 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Construction of 4-Storey School Building @ Valle Cruz Elementary School Deadline26 Aug 2026 14176104 26M00191 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lamsalome, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.2775125,124.9043327), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176114 Procurement of Garbage Trike Deadline27 Aug 2026 14176115 Procurement and Delivery of Provision for office supplies Deadline27 Aug 2026 14176119 Repair and maintenance of other stucture (Covered court) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14176455 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Canal Lining at Purok 2, 3, 5 and 6 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176456 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS USED FOR REPAIR OF COMFORT ROOM AT GNRC, ISABEL, LEYTE Deadline25 Aug 2026 14176479 One Job Labor Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Retaining Wall Deadline26 Aug 2026 14176482 B20263908 - Procurement of Construction Materials for the distribution to the various Barangays, Schools and other Government Agencies within the Province of Davao del Norte For CY Deadline27 Aug 2026 14176484 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Expansion of Purok J, Brgy. Dualing Water System (Construction of Elevated Tank, Water Source Development and Water Distribution Lines) at Deadline27 Aug 2026 14176819 G-2026-0578 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline24 Aug 2026 14176820 Construction of Senior Citizen / VAWC Building at Brgy. Salvacion (Phase III) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14176909 26M00097 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Kurintem Br. (B02144MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14177809 Procurement of Fuel Subsidy (Diesel) for Marginal Fisherfolk Deadline26 Aug 2026 14177810 Procurement of Fuel - Diesel for Use of Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline26 Aug 2026 14177811 Supply and Delivery of 4,375 Li. Diesel Fuel use for the Opening of All-Weather Farm to Market Roads. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14177814 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline - MPOC Deadline25 Aug 2026 14177815 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline and Oil - MO Deadline25 Aug 2026 14177831 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Installation of Additional Underground Tank for Diesel Fuel with Capacity of 20,000 Liters at Motorpool, Barangay Cambanay, Danao Cit Deadline26 Aug 2026 14178932 CONSTRUCTION OF MAYNGAWAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COVERED COURT Deadline25 Aug 2026 14178933 COMPLETION OF MUTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CATABUNAN , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14178934 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Nagpanaoan Deadline25 Aug 2026 14178935 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - San Vicente, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14179676 Materials for the construction of farm to market road (FMR) in Sitio Pinak Deadline25 Aug 2026 14179677 Invitation to Bid for Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Liloan-Minalolan Provincial Road (Phase II) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14179678 Invitation to Bid for Repair/Rehab./Improvement of Maite Sitio Cang-obao- Cansayang Road (Phase II) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14179679 ROAD REBLOCKING (TIERRA MINERVA, RAMON DIAZ, MERCEDES ST, VCS) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14179680 Repair and Maintenance of JCT. Balete Victoria Provincial Road, Asphalt Overlay, Brgy. San Francisco, Victoria, Laguna Deadline01 Sep 2026 14180014 Rehabilitation of road along Bunagan-Bagumbayan Street Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180022 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH DRAINAGE, BARANGAY CAG-ANIBONG , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180045 26DI0078 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Mt Makiling Eco Garden Rd - K0061 + (-952) - K0061 + 000, K0063 + 000 - K0063 + 590 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180051 26BG0095:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180109 Invitation to Bid for Repair/Rehab./Improvement of Brgy. Road from National Highway to Sitio Cadoldolan, Campalanas, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180110 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF PREMISES OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE WAREHOUSE & MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE, VILLAR ROAD, BRGY. CABANBANAN, MANAOAG, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180111 VET-26-762-B SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180117 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of 2 units Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement at Purok 7 & Purok 1, Barangay Lower Mingading LGU Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180509 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT UPPER MAPULO (SVP), BRGY. MAPULO Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180510 Construction of multi purpose building at Susu Agri -Eco Village Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180512 CONSTRUCTION OF BATONG PALOWAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180513 Construction of School Building (Phase 1) - OME Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180514 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT CAPITAN ANGEL IS (SVP), BRGY. CAPITAN ANGEL Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180515 CONSTRUCTION OF RCBC AT SITIO INCALBOG (LANGCOG) (RE-BID), BRGY. CAN-AYAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180516 Construction of School Building 1-Storey, 1-Classroom wth bundled School Furniture, Macutal Elementary School, Baras, Catanduanes - Charge to GAA 2026 - BEF Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180517 Project ID No.2026-08-054: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL EXTENSION BUILDING Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180518 B20263872 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Renovation/Impv't. of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Del Monte, Island Garden City of Samal, Davao d Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180519 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00083 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT HOUSING NO. 28 IN BARANGAY NAGKAISANG NAYON Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180535 ITB NO. 23-2026 (FIRST POSTING) CONSTRUCTION OF HINGYON MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 3) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180536 26LD0177 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Community Learning Center), Purok Neptune, Sitio Balutakay, Barangay Managa, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (125.273611°, Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180537 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Mangkasay, Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180538 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of New Operation Center (Phase 2) at Barangay Sabang, Danao City Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180539 Construction of Convention Hall, Batanes Resort Basco, Batanes (PEO) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14180540 Construction of Police Provincial Office Women and Children Protection Center Building (Rebidding) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14180554 26LD0189 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (125.144892°, 6.749458°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14180555 26LD0122 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Office Building), Barangay Zone 1, City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.361933°, 6.756584°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180556 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio GSIS, San Martin De Porres, Parañaque City, 14.49516060027444, 121.04764366249569 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180974 26DI0083 - Rehabilitation of Road Slope Protection Structure along Mt. Makiling Eco Tourism Road STA 0+000 - STA 0+100, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline27 Aug 2026 14180975 PDAD-26-ROAD-00086 REDEVELOPMENT OF VISAYAS AVENUE PEDESTRIAN CORRIDOR - SOUTHBOUND (ROAD 1 TO ELLIPTICAL ROAD) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14181734 26BG0093:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14181739 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT, BARANGAY CAGBILWANG , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14181740 26DI0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bucal, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.188925°, 121.169268°) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14181741 26DI0084 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Magsaysay, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.337700°, 121.032689°) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14181742 DESIGN AND BUILD OF 4-STOREY MIX-USE OFFICE AND PARKING BUILDING (Re-Bid) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14181743 Invitation to Bid for Completion/ Improvement of Multi-Purpose Facilities Barangay Tag-ibo, San Juan, Siquijor Deadline26 Aug 2026 14181744 26DI0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Chrysanthemum, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.340566°, 121.047357°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14181745 26LD0116 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Library/Classroom), Digos Central Elementary School, 129750, Barangay Zone I, City of Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Aug 2026 14181746 26LD0183 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens' Center), Malalag, Davao del Sur (125.400833°, 6.591111°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14181756 26RH0104- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Baranga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14181757 26DI0092 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bucas Center), Barangay Balibago, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.297818°, 121.107611°) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14181776 Construction of Three Storey Nine Classroom School Building at Tambo Malaki Elementary School, Tambo Malaki, Indang, Cavite Deadline25 Aug 2026 14181777 Invitation to Bid for ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF MP HALL AT BARANGAY 14, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-038 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14181782 B20263871 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Luna, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline27 Aug 2026 14181803 Construction of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Laniton, San Lorenzo Ruiz, Camarines Norte 2nd Bidding Deadline25 Aug 2026 14181809 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00082 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT IBONG PILAK STREET Deadline27 Aug 2026 14181810 26LD0121 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Function Hall), Barangay Guihing, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.348070°, 6.682690°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14182061 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Saugan, Daram, Samar Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182180 PROCUREMENT OF COMBINE RICE HARVESTER Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182181 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of New RHU Phase I located at Brgy. Sili, Aurora, Isabela Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182186 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Thirty (30) Brand New Units of Photocopier Machines Including Delivery & Supply of Its Corresponding Consumables, Good for One (1) Year Renewab Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182190 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA WITH ON GRID POWER SET UP BRGY. ABIJAO, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182194 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m), San Vicente II, Silang, Cavite Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182197 School Building: Repair & Renovation of Pta. Engaño Community Learning Center Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182203 FEEDING PROGRAM FOR MALNOURISHED PRE-SCHOOL, NUTRITIONALLY-AT-RISK PREGNANT MOTHER’S AND 6 TO 23 MONTHS (PRE-SCHOOL CHILDREN) OF ALL FOURTEEN BARANGAYS Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182205 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND INSTALLATION OF WALL GLASS USE FOR BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182207 REHABILITATION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY TABAWAN , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182208 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MDRRMO Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182209 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Baliti, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182210 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AND MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ROXAS II , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182211 Procurement of 100pcs Monoblock Chairs, and 10pcs Monoblock Folding Table, Brgy. San Miguel, Daram, Samar Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182212 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Applied Threat Intelligence Platform-Managed Services with Detection and Response (In-House) (PB-18-26) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182213 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL FOR ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182214 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN DIMAS EVACUATION CENTER Deadline25 Aug 2026 14182216 Supply and Delivery of Lidocaine and Other Goods - Consolidated (321) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14182217 CONSTRUCTION OF A GENDER RESPONSIVE COMFORT ROOM AND HANDWASHING FACILITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14182218 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Generator Set with ATS for DBP Siargao & Trento Branches Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182219 PROCUREMENT OF THIRD QUARTER UTILITY AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182220 Construction of entrance gate, welcome arch and guardhouse at Suso Agri -Eco Village Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182221 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Q3 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182222 Imorovement of Jardin de Rachma and Eco Tourism Park Deadline02 Oct 2026 14182223 Supply and Delivery of Newborn Screening Blood Collection Card w/ Customized Printed Form Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182224 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AND FOOD PACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF LINGGO NG KABATAAN 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182225 Concreting of Portion of Road Shoulder Along Fortich Street, Central Poblacion Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182226 Rehabilitation of Retaining Wall along Babalo Street Poblacion Brgy Sinakan Sabtang (PEO) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182227 PURCHASE OF LIVE ANIMALS FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - VET-2026-0634 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14182228 Invitation to Bid for Establishment of a Level III Water Supply System-20% Continuing (Power Tools) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14182229 Proposed Desilting of Quitangil River along Bucanan to San Agustin Section, Magalang Pampanga Deadline27 Aug 2026 14182230 B20263899 - Procurement of 20-units of Hospital Bed for Davao del Norte Hospital-Kapalong Zone Deadline27 Aug 2026 14182239 Invitation to Bid for OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES-Assessor's Office and Counterpart on LGRP Deadline27 Aug 2026 14182243 HCDRD(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00087 CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING 32 - BALINGASA HIGH RISE HOUSING (COMPLETION) AT BARANGAY BALINGASA Deadline27 Aug 2026 14182254 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Along (Washington- Cervantes) National Highway Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline01 Sep 2026 14182266 REPAIR OF DRAINAGE AND COVER (URBAN, DRUPAI & GK) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14182267 Site Development and Improvement of Facilities, LPH-San Pedro District Hospital, Brgy. San Antonio, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline01 Sep 2026 14182268 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Pharmacy Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline02 Sep 2026 14182269 Expansion and Renovation of Emergency Department and OPD at JRBGH, Carmen; SN 42 - 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14182270 Motor Vehicle 2026 Mitsubishi L300 FB Dual Aircon (BRGY. TINGUB 03-2026) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14182377 Repair of Bailey Bridge-Deguireg, Burgos Deadline27 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us