Philippines Tenders - 10 August 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

577 tenders published in Philippines on 10 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 August 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14259134 CSSU SUPPLIES FOR INFECTION CONTROL: DISPOSABLE GOWN, DISPOSABLE SURGICAL CAP, EXAMINING GLOVES, FACE MASK, FACE SHIELD, N-95 MASK, SHOE COVER AND SURGICAL GLOVES (P.R. NO. 2026-07 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14259161 Hiring of Travel Facilitator for the Capacity Development Training on Good Governance, Digital Transformation, Public Safety and Security, and Ecological Solid Waste Management thr Deadline01 Sep 2026 14259177 Procurement of Collapsible Tent Deadline07 Sep 2026 14259714 Supply and Delivery of LED and Solar Roadway Luminaires Deadline01 Sep 2026 14259715 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AND INSTALLATION OF SOLARLIGHTS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14259838 Construction of School Perimeter Fence Deadline27 Aug 2026 14259900 RFEI-Procurement of ICT Consultancy for the Development of Human Resource Information and Payroll System (HR IPS) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14259912 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline28 Aug 2026 14260343 26DI0066 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caingin, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.304787°, 121.124811°) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14261076 ROAD CONCRETING PROJECT, Upper Linothangan, Brgy. Linothangan, Canlaon City Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261095 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK-3 (BRGY. TACAD) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14261101 ROAD CONCRETING PROJECT, Sitio Cubay, Brgy. Linothangan, Canlaon City Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261102 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Road @ Brgy. Camias, Porac, Pampanga Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261103 Improvement/ Concreting of Roads - Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Mambacag to Turod, brgy. Mambacag, Tuao Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261104 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONCRETING OF ROAD CONNECTING BRGY PACAC AND BRGY. TAMBOLI, ALLACAPAN, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261105 CONCRETING OF SECURITY ACCESS ROAD AT SUB CAPITOL, BANGAG, LALLO ( PHASE III), LALLO CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261106 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – Concreting of Farm To Market Road and Construction of Two (2) Box Culverts Cato Tuao Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261107 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO DON SEVERINO HIGH SCHOOL, PENABLANCA, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261108 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD CAMPO LEADING TO UTTO FALLS TOURIST DESTINATION BRGY. CAMPO , IGUIG PHASE 2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261133 Supply of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for the Proposed Concreting of Access Road Purok 3,Brgy. Bairan Deadline26 Aug 2026 14261225 PRE-FEASIBILITY STUDY AND INVESTMENT PREPARATION FOR SUSTAINABLE SOLID WASTE MATERIALS RECOVERY AND CIRCULAR ECONOMY FACILITIES Deadline24 Aug 2026 14261226 DIAGNOSTIC AND ASSESSMENT OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES AND SYSTEMS FOR METRO MANILA Deadline24 Aug 2026 14261589 REHABILITATION OF SAY-OAN BURAYOC FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SAY-OAN AND BAGUTOT, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline31 Aug 2026 14261591 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONCRETING OF CULUNG TARIBUBU ROAD, TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261594 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Road (Sitio Tarik) @ Brgy. Villa Maria, Porac, Pampanga Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261596 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD , HACIENDA INTAL, BAGGAO, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14261606 26HG0123 - Construction of Road, Barangay Salag to Barangay Odlot, Sta. 001+223 - Sta. 001+871 - Section 1 and Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 000+754 - Section 2, Tabogon and City of Bogo, Ce Deadline27 Aug 2026 14261607 25AJ0176 - Concreting of Road, Brgy. Wawa, Bayambang Pangasinan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14261608 Road Concreting Deadline27 Aug 2026 14262017 26HA0090 – Construction of Roads with Drainage System, Barangay Cogon, Barangay Booy and Barangay Taloto, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 500.00) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14262018 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT SAN ISIDRO, TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262019 IMPROVEMENT OF GUINABANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. GUINABANG, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262020 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262021 26HA0079 – Construction of Road at Manlangit Street (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 000 + 550.00), Brgy. San Isidro, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262022 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Constructionof 4m x 4m x 0.40m x 6.0m Double Barrel Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along Zenon Paulican Street located at Nort Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262023 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Concreting of Municipal Street - Leon Kilat Street (from Jct. D. Micayabas Street to Jct. Macopa Street); Macopa Street (from Jc Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262024 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (2ND LANE) DINAIT STREET, PUROK 5, VILLAMOR, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262025 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD BINLAYAN STREET, PUROK 2, DINGASAN, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262026 To provide labor, materials, fuel and equipment for the Improvement of Farm to Market Roads of Sitios Cambagnoy, Kangkawit ,Cabiguhan, Bocao,Upper Banaybanay (100-26-07-028) (ITB 2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262027 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD KIMIT STREET, PUROK 4, DINGASAN, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262028 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD LAGUNTE STREET, PUROK 1-A, BURGOS, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262029 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUNNO STREET, PUROK 6, CALAOCAN, CABARROGUI, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262030 Rehabilitation/improvement with asphalt overlay of Municipal Road, Rosario, Batangas Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262031 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD DUEÑAS STREET, PUROK 7, VILLAMOR, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262032 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 5, PEDRO CACCAM STREET, BURGOS, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262033 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 8, TUCOD, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262034 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION FROM DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL CREEK TO RUNWAY, STA. MARIA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262035 DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE TO LGU’s / VARIOUS SECTORS – ROAD CONCRETING OF SITIO LANNAG ZONE 1 DAGUPAN , SITIO KINALYAN BUROT, ZONE 5 UTAN, ALLACAPAN, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262036 UPGRADING OF ROAD AT TABING ILOG BRGY LONGOS CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262037 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Construction of D.S. Garcia Road (Emilio Vergara Highway to Central Terminal), Cabanatuan City Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262039 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Motorkad Terminal at Cordova Town Square (Cordova Public Market) located at Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline03 Sep 2026 14262040 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Pagas Road, Cabanatuan City Deadline03 Sep 2026 14262041 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Obrero Road, Cabanatuan City Deadline03 Sep 2026 14262042 Concreting of 150ln.m. Municipal Street (Qurino street to Jancinto Street) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14262043 26DI0118 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0059 + 753 - K0061 + 085 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14262044 Improvement of Bangar-Castro Road (Sengngat Section) Phase IV, Sudipen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14262045 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Pandan Farm to Market Road, Bacnotan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14262056 PB 2026-048 Improvement/Widening of Farm-to-Market Road – Poblacion Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14262057 CW-01-2026" IMPROVEMENT OF ALGIM-KILONG ROAD" Deadline24 Aug 2026 14262058 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG ZAMORA-VILLAMOR ROAD PUROK 4, ZAMORA, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262059 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 1 TO PUROK 2, DIBIBI, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262060 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD ALONG NEW SLAUGHTER HOUSE PUROK 4, ZAMORA, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262061 To provide labor, materials , fuel and equipment for the Upgrading of Farm to Market Road, Villasol (300-26-07-026) (ITB 26-230) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262062 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 8, DIBIBI, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262063 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD NAHIWAT STREET, DIBIBI, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262075 26HA0099 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dao (Brunil Drive) Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 000+440.00, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 14262076 IMPROVEMENT OF SALINCOB FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SALINCOB, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262077 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Concreting of Municipal Street - Daniel Romualdez Street (from Jct. MH Del Pilar Street to Jct. Manuel Roxas Street) with a tota Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262078 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PANTALEON STREET, PUROK 2, VILLAMOR, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262079 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 6, SITIO TUBO, DINGASAN, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262096 ROAD CONCRETING OF 0.115 KM ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 6, POBLACION, TRINIDAD, BOHOL Deadline31 Aug 2026 14262097 CONCRETING OF LA CONSOLACION-BRGY. BARIRI ROAD, BRGY. LA CONSOLACION, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262098 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD KITAN STREET, PUROK 9, DIBIBI, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262099 COASTAL SLOPE PROTECTION WITH ROAD CONSTRUCTION PHASE 2 YEAR 2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262100 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation-Concreting-Reblocking of Pagas Road, Cabanatuan City Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262101 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONCRETING OF ROAD CONNECTING BRGY. BUROT AND BRGY. BINUBUNGAN, ALLACAPAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262102 DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE TO LGUs/ VARIOUS SECTORS – CONCRETING OF ROAD, CENTRO 2 – BAGUMBAYAN, TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262103 IMPROVEMENT / CONCRETING OF ROADS – CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN ZONE 2 BARANGAY CONCEPCION AMULUNG, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262104 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF BRGY. BUENAVISTA – BRGY. MATALUD FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH BRIDGE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14262105 Improvement of Natividad Farm to Market Road (Phase III), Naguilian Deadline08 Sep 2026 14262106 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY QUIRINO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14262115 25AJ0177 - Concreting of Road, Brgy. Carungay, Bayambang Pangasinan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14262694 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH MAINTENANCE ORGANIZATION – TYPE BENEFITS FOR THE GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BULAKAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262695 100-26-08-299 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262696 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Water System, Brgy. Budlasan, Canlaon City Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262698 CONSTRUCTION OF COMPOSTING FACILITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262699 Improvement/Equipping Electronic Digital Equipments of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262700 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Municipal Abattoir Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262702 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACTIVITY SHEET FOR PRESCHOOLERS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14262703 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Ronquillo St., Barangay Poblacion I, SJOM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14262704 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE: PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND PARAPHERNALIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14262705 REHABILITATION OF PIPELINES AT BARANGAY BLANCIA TO DIPOLO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14262706 CONSTRUCTION OF MP BUILDING AT BRGY. INDALASA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14262707 1 unit Brand New Aluminum Truck -LWB for transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products, and materials for the City Council’s Office (For Sound System) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14263549 Purchase and installation of CCTV for Critical Areas Deadline27 Aug 2026 14263550 Construction of Nakar Irrigation Project, Brgy. Magsaysay, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental/PEO-2026-1006 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14263555 Alternative Learning System (ALS) Graduation Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263556 26DI0089 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Vicente, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.357391°, 121.048272°) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263557 Purchase of Materials for IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM @ BARANGAY PANCHO VILLA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263558 Construction of Riprap (2nd Posting) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263559 Construction of Foot Path at Purok 2, Upper DAA, Tag-amakan, Asturias, Cebu Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263560 26DI0087 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ibaba, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.312289°, 121.116367°) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263579 Supply of Materials for Rehabilitation of Brgy. Water System (Sitio Maytubig, Bayanihan) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263580 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE EXTENSION AND REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263590 Purchase materials for repair and upgrade of Barangay Water System Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263695 Procurement of Managed Security Service Provider, Security Information and Event Management, and Hyper-Automation in the Judiciary Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263696 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL SHREDDER FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT IN COMPLIANCE WITH RA 9003 WITH WOMEN’S PARTICIPATION IN ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263697 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF RETAINING WALL, SLOPE PROTECTION, BOX CULVERT, LINE DRAINAGE – Widening of Drainage Canal at Municipal Road in front of Tuao East Public Market B Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263698 Procurement of Goods-Supply and Installation of CCTV Deadline02 Sep 2026 14263699 Procurement of Desktop Computers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14263701 Project ID No. 2026-08-054: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10-WHEELER DUMP TRUCK – (MO) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14263702 CONTINUATION OF 10 STOREY CANCER CENTER BUILDING (FINISHING OF THE 2ND TO 4TH FLOOR) PHASE IV Deadline02 Sep 2026 14263705 INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS – REPAIR OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING -GADU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, GADU, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263706 ITB-0047-2026 Procurement of Brand New Service Vehicle intended for Municipal Mayor's Office, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu (Re-Bidding) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14263707 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BALAY SILANGAN, BRGY. PATPAT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14263725 Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-013H Deadline07 Sep 2026 14263726 Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-012H Deadline07 Sep 2026 14263727 CONSTRUCTION OF SINUDA SUPER HEALTH WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14263728 26DL0124 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION Deadline07 Sep 2026 14263731 CONSTRUCTION OF CITY HOTEL BUILDING PHASE III Deadline08 Sep 2026 14263732 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT MARANA 1ST PHASE III Deadline08 Sep 2026 14263810 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Looc Rural Health Unit in Brgy. Poblacion, Looc, Romblon Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263812 Construction of Child Development Center in Poblacion Brgy. Poblacion, Looc, Romblon Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263813 Construction of Child Development Center in Limon Norte Brgy. Limon Norte, Looc, Romblon Deadline28 Aug 2026 14263815 EXPANSION OF DAY CARE CENTER I Deadline31 Aug 2026 14263816 CONSTRUCTION OF FREEDOM STAGE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14263817 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA’S , AT BARANGAY FAUSTINO, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263818 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) LOCATED AT LAPULABAO, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263819 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS-ONE (1) STOREY THREE (3) CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE AND ONE (1) STOREY – TWO (2) CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14263820 PB-G-2026-08-1542: Procurement of 2 sets Outdoor Led Wall Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263821 IB No. 2608-402 Proc. of Infra (Construction of 2-Storey, 4-Classroom School Building in Booy South Elementary School) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263822 Procurement of One (1) Unit Boom Truck Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263824 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT LUBIGAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263825 DDN LMC 2026-23 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263826 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Paraphernalia in Panganiban, Catanduanes under BFAR SAAD Phase II Program Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263827 Supply and Delivery of Post-Harvest Materials/Equipment in the Province of Masbate under BFAR SAAD Phase II Program Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263829 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Road @ Brgy. Inararo, Porac, Pampanga Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL DEVICES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO INDIGENT CONSTITUENTS OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263831 DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE TO LGU’s / VARIOUS SECTORS – CONCRETING OF ROAD PALCA NHA, TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263832 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF GITT STRUCTURES AND FACILITIES AT BRGY. 06, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263834 REPAIR OF PEO ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING (INCLUDING FABRICATION OF CUBICLES) CAPITOL COMPOUND, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263835 INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING -DIBAY INTEGRATED SCHOOL, CALAYAN, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263836 CONSTRUCTION OF CABUDADAN MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING CABUDADAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CALAYAN PHASE I, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263839 Board and Lodging for Quarantine Facility (CFIDP) for NDA-NM Deadline01 Sep 2026 14263840 COMPLETION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. DALAOIG, ALCALA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14264012 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2026 14264039 Invitation to Bid for Purchase and delivery of materials for the rehabilitation of various water systems/communal irrigation systems damaged by Typhoon Uwan in 2025 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14264042 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (3RD QUARTER) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14264334 SVP-26-1459 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of OPVET. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264335 SVP-26-1499 Supply and delivery of Hardware Supplies to be use in Quarantine Center located at Arakan, Banisilan, Carmen, Makilala, Midsayap, Pigcawayan and Tulunan. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264336 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14264337 101-26-0882 - MEALS, RENTALS, AND TARPAULIN FOR SINELIKSIK BULACAN CONFERENCE Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264338 Procurement of Materials ans Other Items for the project entitled: "Gender and Development Planning ang Budgeting" Deadline17 Aug 2026 14264339 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE MEDICAL MISSION AND OUTREACH PROGRAM TO PROVIDE HEALTHCARE ASSISTANCE TO THE BARKADAHAN SA KABARANGAYAN. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264340 SVP-26-1563 Procurement of Flower Arrangement to be given to various clients as a gesture of sympathyt, appreciation or recognition and/or to be used in different activities. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264341 VAN HIRE Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264342 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY STAGE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14264343 Catering Services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14264344 CONSULTING SERVICES ON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT OF NIA-BBMPII Deadline17 Sep 2026 14264345 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline28 Aug 2026 14264346 DDN LMC 2026-33 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14264622 26DL0145 - 71X-SPECIAL MAINTENANCE PROJECT, RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADWAY ALONG JCT. MSR, OLD ZIGZAG RD. - K0156+800 - K0156+890, K0158+009 - K0158+018, ATIMONAN, QUEZON Deadline07 Sep 2026 14264881 Provision of Portable Generator Sets for Gango ES, Bukal ES, Casuguran ES, Apad ES and JNHS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14264946 Supply and Delivery of Laptops, Desktops and Printers for LGU Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265027 Purchase of Patient Transport Vehicle/Barangay Ambulance, Brgy. San Francisco, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Aug 2026 14265051 Procurement of one (1) unit Motorcycle Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265052 Invitation to Bid for Improvement and Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Various Infrastructure Projects in Belwang, Bekigan and Sacasacan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265053 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Multipurpose Building – BDRRM Office at Purok 2, Brgy. Pitu, Malalag, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265054 Purchase of ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE LS-E 3.0 4x2 A/T Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265055 Procurement of Civil Works for the Improvement of Barangay Balite Water System, Brgy. Balite & Construction/ Rehab/ Improvement of Potable Water System, Brgy. Diaz, San Francisco, Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265058 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265059 Supply of Materials for Rehabilitation of Brgy. Water System (Dona Helen) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265060 Construction of Slope Protection (Grouted Riprap) at Purok 4, Barangay Tag-amakan, Asturias, Cebu Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265061 PURCHASE OF MANLIFT RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265063 SUPPLY OF DIESEL FUEL USE IN 24/7 MDRRM OPERATIONS AND MDRRM ACTIVITIES FOR THE MONTH OF JULY, AUGUST, SEPTEMBER AND OCTOBER 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265064 INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY LIGHTINGS TO HAZARD PRONE AREAS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265065 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Supplementary Feeding Program for ECCD Children Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265066 PURCHASE OF EGG LAYER MACHINE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265067 PURCHASE OF CHICKEN LAYER FEEDS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14265068 Purchase of Medicines for Barangay Apas Health Center Deadline31 Aug 2026 14265069 26DL0146 - 71X-SPECIAL MAINTENANCE PROJECT, RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADWAY ALONG MSR, JCT. LOPEZ-BUENAVISTA RD. K0218+(-674) - K0218+(-648), K0218+(-598) - K0218+(-566), K0218+(-505) - Deadline07 Sep 2026 14265253 IB No. 2608-401 Proc. of Infra (Construction of 2-Storey, 4-Classroom School Building in Ubujan Elementary School) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14265254 IB No. 2608-400 Proc. of Infra (Construction of Three (3) Storey, Nine (9) Classroom School Building in Taloto National High School) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14265435 25AJ0178 - Construction of Road, Barangay Maigpa, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265707 26HG0125 - Construction of Muabog Bridge, Sitio Muabog bndry. Batad/Tambongon, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265722 JOB ORDER “Construction/Rehabilitation of Structures Defining Waterways in Barangays Daro, Motong, Camanjac, Pulantubig, Bunao, and Bantayan, Barangay Camanjac ” Deadline27 Aug 2026 14265986 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENIC KITS FOR PDL OF BJMPRII FOR 2ND SEMESTER CY 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14267165 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA’S WITH PAGING SYSTEM , AT BARANGAY TURAYONG, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14267216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET GRID TIED SETUP SOLAR POWER TO BE USED FOR PORAC BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline01 Sep 2026 14267240 Supply and Delivery of Tripod Industrial Drum Fan for Gymnasium Deadline27 Aug 2026 14267367 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLES AND SWIVEL CHAIRS (MDRRMO) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267368 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY SOLAR DRYER AT PUROK 3, CANTORIA NO. 3, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267370 Supply and Delivery of Office and Maintenance Supplies for this LGU Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267371 Supplemental Feeding Cycle 16 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267372 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 5 DAYS CAPABILITY BUILDING OF HEALTH WORKERS Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267373 Supply and delivery of construction materials for the installation of additional fire hydrants Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267374 2026-06-3107 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Quezon Adventure Park, Quezon Protected Landscape Herbal Pavillon, Atimonan, Quezon - PEO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14267375 Procurement of Sports Equipment and Supplies for the QUALCI Meet Sports Activities Deadline17 Aug 2026 14267376 Repair & Maintenance / Billeting Deadline17 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us