Philippines Tenders - 17 August 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

606 tenders published in Philippines on 17 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 August 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14388043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE BID NO. CMB-316A Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388044 Purchase of Submersible Motor pump pipelines&fittings Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388045 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (LOT 1-4) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388047 Procurement of Brand New Mini-Bus for Disaster Response and Rescue/Relief Operations Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENHANCED NUTRIBUN INGREDIENTS BID NO. CMB-330A Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388049 Purchase of Service Vehicle for BarangayCamul, Farmington, Galingon and Znac Tampilisan, Z.N. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388050 Purchase of materials for the Conversion of Electrical Line at Sitio Capaclan, Basak, Zamboanguita Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388051 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Food Assistance to Indigent Families of Jones, Isabela Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388052 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Generator System for Sual District Office Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388053 Infrastructure Contract of Works for the Improvement of Passenger Terminal (Phase 4) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388054 Purchase of various vegetable seeds for the farmers of the marginalized sector and RIC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388055 Procurement of Well Milled Rice for the Implementation of Assistance to Indigent Families - Food Assistance Rice Distribution Project Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388056 Supply and delivery of 2 units gas operated golf carts for LGU, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388057 PB-I-2026-08-022: Construction of 2 Storey – 4 Classroom School Building, Cogon Integrated School (Phase I) at Cogon, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental with Bundled School Furnitur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388058 IB No. 2608-405 Proc. of Infra (Installation of Modern Street Illuminating at Road Leading to Tagbilaran City Primary Care Facility) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388059 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR 123 BOREHOLE SOIL TESTING (15M STANDARD DEPTH) & GEOTECHNICAL EVALUATION SERVICES. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388060 Purchase and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388061 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, WITH LABOR, EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR BASE FOUNDATIONS AND INSTALLATION OF LIGHTS AND POLES and other item. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388062 SSDD-26-OESC-1127 PROCUREMENT OF INK AND OTHERS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388063 Construction of Path Walk 140m x 1m x .1m at Sitio Banika, Bahay, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388064 Construction of Path Walk 140m x 1m x .1m at Sitio Relis, Bahay, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388065 Improvement and Development of Local Museum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388066 Construction of Path Walk 140m x 1m x .1m at Sitio Mangga, Bahay, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388067 Construction of Municipal Police Station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388068 Construction of Path Walk 140m x 1m x .1m at Sitio Liboo, Bahay, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388069 (1) Unit Movable Indoor LED Wall Display and Complete Accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388070 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Solar Electrification System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388071 P.R No. 26-07-0867: 1 Lot Mobile Kitchen for Disaster Response Cab & Chassis Mounted with 10ft. Kitchen Van Body Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388072 Courier Services for the Center for Human Genetics Services, Institute of Human Genetics, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388073 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388074 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388075 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PARANAQUE COLISEUM (PHASE 2), BRGY. SAN DIONISIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388076 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND CONCRETING AT NARRA STREET (PUROK I AND PUROK II), CLINICVILLE, BRGY. BF, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388077 Q-296-26 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE BUSINESS INCUBATION CENTER OF THE SBA - 3D BOX-UP SIGNAGE WITH LIGHTING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388078 Q-411-26 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS WORKS IN THE FABLAB BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388080 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388081 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SIXTY EIGHT (68) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT C5 BAGONG PARANAQUE HOMES, BRGY. LA HUERTA, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388082 Supply and Delivery of 20,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (385) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388083 SDH-26-324-B Upgrading/Improvement of Sara District Hospital, Sara, Iloilo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14388084 Construction of Bontoc Public Market-Phase II- INFRA 2026-31 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14388085 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY REINA MERCEDES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14388086 Supply and Delivery of Various Respiratory Supplies Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388087 Supply and Delivery of Various Culture Media Plating and Antimicrobial Susceptibility Disk for Microbiology Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388088 MSWD-mSupplemental Feeding Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388089 26BG0090:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Phase 3) of Multi-Pu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14388090 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Perishable Items Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388091 Construction of Deep Well at Barangay Pong-on Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388092 26CSR006 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study E.B. Magalona Bypass Road Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388093 Installation of Solar Power System Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388094 26CSR004 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Dumaguete North Road Widening/Viaduct (Himampangon Viaduct) Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388095 26CSR005 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study Dumaguete - Malaunay - Dobdob - Mantiquil - Siaton Road Phase III Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388096 Construction of School Covered Court with Stage at Doña Francisca Lacsamana de Ortega National High School, Bangar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388097 REFURBISHMENT OF RECORDS & FREEDOM OF INFORMATION OFFICE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388178 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ADOVIS DAYCARE CENTER, CASIGURAN, SORSOGON Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388179 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388180 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388181 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388182 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS FROM PUROK 2 TO PUROK 4 IN BARANGAY CASAY, CASIGURAN, SORSOGON Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388183 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES (2-TAILPIECE, 2-NUT, AND 4-GASKET) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388184 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTO SERVICES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE BARANGAY OPERATIONS OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388185 02-CONST. IMPV'T. OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL ALONG D. BONIFACIO STREET Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388354 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Branded and Brand-New Desktop Computer Sets Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388355 Construction of Public Stage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14388356 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Indigent Families and Individuals Deadline04 Sep 2026 14388357 Upgrading of Electrical System at Sto. Domingo Elementary School (Bid No.26-103) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388358 Improvement and Development of Silvino Lubos Welcome Marker Premises and Reconstruction of the Deer Monument Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388359 P.R No. 26-07-0827: Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388360 Construction of the Caoayan Farmers Multi-Purpose Center, Burgos Deadline15 Sep 2026 14388374 Promoting Sustainable Investments in Quality and Affordable Childcare in Asia and the Pacific - International Childcare Policy and Childcare Services Systems Specialist (Vanuatu) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388545 INSTALLATION OF AMGLOBE STREET LIGHTS @ DUGAYUNG, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388696 26DP0081 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388697 26DI0107 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Laguerta, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.173202°, 121.090599°) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388698 26DP0071 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388699 26DP0073 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388700 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families-Food Assistance/Rice Distribution Project Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388701 Procurement of Meals, Event Supplies, and Rental Services for the Conduct of the Project Entitled “Heroes' Business Week (Financial Literacy: How to Be a Young Entrepreneur)” Deadline24 Aug 2026 14388702 25CSJC03 - Consulting Services for Data Gathering for the Conduct of Flood Risk Management Master Plan of Dipolog River Basin, Zamboanga del Norte (Dipolog River: Sta. 0+000 – St Deadline28 Sep 2026 14388703 Multifunction Utility Van, etc. (08-0592) City Agriculture Office Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388705 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T.) EQUIPMENT (PBGOODS 26-010) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388706 KGZ: Wind Energy Expert (100 MW Wind Power Project in Kyrgyzstan) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388707 City Resilience, Affordable Housing, Sustainable Tourism, and Inclusive Economic Growth for Livable Cities - Senior Urban Planner and Program Coordinator Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388708 Trade Expansion and Diversification Program (Subprogram 1): Supporting the Development of the Customs Valuation Database (CVDB) for Bhutan International Customs Valuation Expert Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388709 Senior COP17 Program, Stakeholder Engagement and Presidency Support Advisor Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388710 Natural Resource Economist Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388711 Finance and Administration Expert Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388712 Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline21 Aug 2026 14388713 Technical Assistance for Establishment and Facilitation of Women Agricultural Groups Deadline03 Sep 2026 14388714 Purchase of Sports Materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CPR TRAINING MANIKIN (BID NO. CMB-396A) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388716 Construction of Health Facilities at Rizal Elementary School (Bid No.26-104) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388717 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-FOOD ITEMS (BID NO. CMB-340A) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS (BID NO. CMB-339A) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388719 Aliguay Relocation Project Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388720 Renovation of BAC Office, 3rd Floor Capitol Building, San Vicente, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388721 Purchase of materials for the installation of Solar Light Post at the Shoreline area of Sitio Bangculotan to Sitio Latason, Barangay Mayabon, Zamboanguita Deadline07 Sep 2026 14388723 RMBGH-26-HME-1060 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE WITH CHAIR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388724 26M00096 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Dalican Br. (B02143MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Dalican, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388726 26M00098 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Langkong Br. (B02133MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388727 26H00035 – Locally-Funded Projects, National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Multi - Purpose Building at Commission Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388728 26M00147 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Malibacao Br. (B02148MN) along Awang-Upi-Lebak Rd, South Upi, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388729 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Brgy. Hall) (Phase I) of Brgy. Talongonan, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Talongonan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388730 26M00095 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Brar Br. (B02142MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388731 26M00097 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Kurintem Br. (B02144MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14388732 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 20 LOCATED AT LEVITOWN PHASE 6, BRGY. DON BOSCO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388733 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY HOUSING (60 UNITS) LOCATED AT C5 EXTENSION, BRGY. LA HUERTA, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388734 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Various Hemodialysis Consumables through Framework Agreement Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388735 Invitation to Bid for Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Drainage System at Enrique Villanueva National High School, Enrique Villanueva, Siquijor & Construction/Rehabilitat Deadline09 Sep 2026 14388736 26BG0089:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities - Construction (Compl Deadline11 Sep 2026 14388737 CONTINUATION OF MUNICIPAL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14388738 PHO-26-934-SVP Proposed Improvement of Provincial Health Office at Iloilo Provincial Capitol, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline10 Sep 2026 14388739 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Blood Collection Supplies Deadline14 Sep 2026 14388740 One Job Order for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14389090 Expansion and Renovation of Emergency Department and OPD at JRBGH, Carmen; SN 42 - 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14389133 26DP0080 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline03 Sep 2026 14389252 Installation of IP Public Address System (BRGY. TINGUB 02-2026) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14389254 Motor Vehicle 2026 Mitsubishi L300 FB Dual Aircon (BRGY. TINGUB 03-2026) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14389257 ONE(1) JOB CONTRACT FOR THE : 1. CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY TWO CLASSROOM FOR THE FOLLOWING: A. AGTABO INTEGRATED SHCOOL, BRGY. AGTABO, PASSI CITY P6,323,075.38 B. ALIMONO E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389258 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING,EDEN, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389259 Proposed Construction of One (1) Storey Three (3) Classroom School Building w/ Provision of Four (4) Storey Twelve (12) Classroom Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389260 Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of T-shirts for Senior Citizen Month Celebration Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389261 One (1) Job Contract for Construction (Phase I) of the Office Building of BSP-Western Visayas Regional Coordination Office (WVRCO), Brgy. Sablogon, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389262 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LIGHT-EMITTING DIODE (LED) MONITOR IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION FOR DRRM INFORMATION, EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION (IEC) CAMPAIGN, MDRRMO - UNISAN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES, AND OTHER HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF HEALTH ASSESSMENT/CONSULTATION (MHO) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389265 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Lots Corporate Gifts for CY 2026, per GSIS Technical Specifications Deadline07 Sep 2026 14389266 INKS AND TONERS (PR-2026-1011-00067) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389267 GOV-26-659-B/Procurement of Laptop Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389268 26M00192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mongokayo, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.137205, 124.974882), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389269 26M00194 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Demo Farm, Barangay Lamhako, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.264622, 124.864561), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389270 26M00141 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Alip Br. (B02156MN) along Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389271 26CSR002 - Request For Expression of Interest for the Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Binalbagan - Hinigaran - La Castellana Diversion Road, Negros Occi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389272 Multipurpose Public Bldg. Improvement/Maintenance Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389273 26DJ0072 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Deadline11 Sep 2026 14389579 26M00165 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389581 26M00126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 2, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389582 26M00134 - Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Simuay Seashore, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte (124.225566700, 7.3071092) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389583 26M00122 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nuro, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389585 26M00133 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tubuan, Datu Blah T. Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389586 26M00191 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lamsalome, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.2775125,124.9043327), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14389590 Repair and maintenance of Womens Building Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390003 26DP0075 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline03 Sep 2026 14390246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT BID NO. CMB-353A Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390289 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-26-07), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390290 OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF RHU LABORATORY (PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND MATERIALS FOR AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY (BID NO. CMB-320A) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE (BID NO. CMB-338A) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390409 Bidding for Supply & Delivery for NRL Supplies - Hair Drug Testing Analysis Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390499 PROPOSED PARANAQUE CITY HALL SATELLITE OFFICE (PHASE 3) LOCATED AT BRGY. TAMBO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14390612 CONCRETING OF ROAD CANAL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14390613 Construction of Police Provincial Office Women and Children Protection Center Building (Rebidding) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14390614 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Water Pump and Irrigation Hose Deadline04 Sep 2026 14390615 Assistive Devices for Person with Disability in Municipality of Sibuco Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390616 Improvement/Upgrading of Candaguit Barangay Health Center Phase 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES BID NO. CMB-305A Deadline07 Sep 2026 14390619 ASSESSORS-26-OSD-1041 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390620 CAO(TFS)-26-ESLC-1004 PROCUREMENT OF LED LUMINAIRES AND CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390621 25DJ0165 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads l Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390622 CGSD-26-GRMS-0799 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AND FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM AT NATIONAL GOVERNMENT OFFICES BUILDING, DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT O Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390623 QCGH-26-MSLI-0852 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390624 HEALTH-26-DM-1187 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHILHEALTH YAKAP BENEFICIARIES Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390626 26M00131 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sabaken, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.425222,7227014) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390627 26M00124 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.256926,7.225713) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390631 26M00100 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Pigcalagan Br. (B02135MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390644 26M00129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rosary Heights 13, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14390788 26DJ0069 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd K0167 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14391050 26BG0091:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline11 Sep 2026 14392871 26M00125 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392872 26M00117 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Langeban, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.364207,7.112964) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392873 26M00190 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Liberty, Norala, South Cotabato (6.540529, 124.630018), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392875 26M00185 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Cotabato Marbel Rd (S00276MN) - K1740 + 710 - K1742 + 200, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392878 26M00128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rempes, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392880 26M00116 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392890 26M00193 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato (6.494932, 124.717708), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392891 26M00170 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Manarapan, Kapawalan, SGA, BARMM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392894 P.R No. 26-07-0908: 1 Lot Surveying Works (Proposed Phase II Sudtonggan Road Widening/ Opening Project) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392895 26M00195 - Construction of One (1) storey - Two (2) classroom School Building, Surallah National High School (316701), Barangay Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline08 Sep 2026 14392898 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM, UPGRADING OF SAN DIONISIO BARANGAY HALL AND PARKING WITH LANDSCAPE ALONG SUCAT ROAD, BRGY. SAN DIONISIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14392901 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14392903 Q-412-26 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE BUSINESS INCUBATION CENTER OF THE SBA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14392906 Q-409-26 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIDE-ON LAWN MOWER AND LEAF BLOWER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14392908 Q-413-26 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR FABRICATION LABORATORY, INNOVATION AND BUSINESS INNOVATION HUB BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14393030 25BG0255: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14393032 25BG0252: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14393228 Q-143-26 - PROVISION OF MOODLE SUBSCRIPTION HOSTING WITH INSTALLATION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14393231 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE OVERFLOW BRIDGE AT BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14393232 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY CANADAM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14393236 26BG0092:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14393238 26BG0093:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14393240 25DJ0168 - LOCALLY-FUNDED PROJECTS, National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Lucena City Hospital, Lucena City, Q Deadline11 Sep 2026 14393241 Repair of cross drain at Purok 6 Infront Napat-a residence Deadline14 Sep 2026 14393242 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14393243 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14393244 Re-Bidding for the Procurement of Leasehold Improvement of LHIO Palawan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14395107 26HN0111 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Public Deadline03 Sep 2026 14396542 25BG0253: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14396604 26HN0107 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (LDRRM Office) at Barangay Na Deadline03 Sep 2026 14396610 26HN0102 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay O Deadline03 Sep 2026 14396611 26HN0114 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Tennis Court), Phase I, Lapu Deadline03 Sep 2026 14396616 26HN0113 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System at Gilutongan, Cordova, Cebu Deadline03 Sep 2026 14396620 26HN0119 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare Center), Barangay Lo Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us