Philippines Tenders - 18 August 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

424 tenders published in Philippines on 18 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 August 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14400476 1. 21st PB CY2026 (PB-05-0151-2026-06-0454-0730-0076) Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations for FY 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14400592 ENGINEERING-26-ELEC-00075B CONSTRUCTION OF EV-CHARGING STATIONS WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE AT QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY COMPOUND Deadline10 Sep 2026 14400628 PBD EMB MIMAROPA SATELLITE LABORATORY AND OFFICE BUILDING (3RD POSTING) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14400646 26CW-GSC-031 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF CEO COMPLEX WITH GATE AND GUARD HOUSE AT BARANGAY BUAYAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14400805 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14400866 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION (Installation of 27 sets solar powered street lights) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14400867 B PACKAGE 2026 – 01: Completion/Improvement/Installation and Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Day Care Center, Solar Power Street Lights, Pathway, Stair Bench and Gymnasiu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14400868 for Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline07 Sep 2026 14400871 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ BRGY. BAGALUPA, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14400921 Procurement of One (1) Lot Set of P3.91 Indoor/Outdoor LED Wall as an Early Warning and Emergency Information System for the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline08 Sep 2026 14400922 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Boat for MDRRMO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14401115 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers) to be used at the Pampanga State University Apalit Campus Deadline10 Sep 2026 14401227 Procurement of handheld radio to be used for MDRRMO. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14401391 26HN0110 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Pusok Deadline03 Sep 2026 14401396 JOB ORDER “Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Halls in various barangays – Completion Construction of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall, Barangay Camanjac” Deadline03 Sep 2026 14402616 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-088 - CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14402617 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Sep 2026 14402629 PROCUREMENT OF COMPLEMENTARY SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FEEDING PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN ENROLLED IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14402640 Supplementary Feeding Program to all Child Development Centers of Basay, Negros Oriental. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14402641 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS FOR THE VARIOUS DONATIONS REQUESTS UNDER THE EXECUTIVE SUPPORT SERVICES (OTHER LOGISTIC SUPPORT) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14402642 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14402678 Procurement of food stuff (stock filing) for relief operations during calamities. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14404207 26HN0121 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Sports Complex), Phase I, Ba Deadline03 Sep 2026 14404273 26HN0105 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Pul Deadline03 Sep 2026 14404411 S2-EVO26-015 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 40kW Perkins Genset Engine Model No: P40EI/1004G with Serial Number V64920M Deadline08 Sep 2026 14404418 26M00127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 4, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405429 26HN0103 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline03 Sep 2026 14405433 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADWAY SECTION AT PUROK ESTRELLA, BRGY. CALUMPANG, GSC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405434 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Open Cut and Concreting of Nangka FMR with 6 Unit RCPC and 1 unit Two Barrel Box, Culvert, Brgy. Nangka, Torrijos, Marinduq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405435 Concreting of Brgy. Road Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405436 COMPLETION OF THE BOX CULVERT PROJECT AT PUROK WALING-WALING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405437 ROAD CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF BRGY. ROAD, , BRGY. GEN. ROXAS TO TIGBAO, DULAG LEYTE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405438 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADWAY SECTION AT PUROK VETERANS, BRGY. CALUMPANG, GSC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405439 Concreting of Road Portion Sitio Cabanbana, Phase II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405440 Concreting of Roads in Municipality of Ronda, Cebu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405441 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK 2C PHASE III Deadline07 Sep 2026 14405442 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405443 Concreting of Road Portion Sitio Bueosangay, Phase II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405444 Concreting of Road Portion Sitio Cabanbana, Phase I Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405445 Concreting of Road Portion Sitio Proper II, Phase II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405446 IMPROVEMENT OF BOX CULVERT OF KALPATAY ROAD - PAO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405447 ITB-INF-2026-009 Construction and Concreting of Anaba-Ducligan-Banao Road Phase II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405448 CONCRETING OF NUEVA FUERZA ROAD PHASE II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405449 CONCRETING OF GREBONA ROAD(LARAY STREET) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14405450 Construction of Brgy. Roads Deadline15 Sep 2026 14405451 CONCRETING ROAD WITH ACCESS TO FOOTBRIDGE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14405452 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY LINIBUNAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14405677 26M00197 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1880 +035 - K1880 +160 (LS); K1880 + 180 - K1880 +236 (LS) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14406623 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Information System Strategic Plan (ISSP) Various ICT Equipment (Bid No. 001-2026) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406669 IB2026-090 FLAME ATOMIC ABSORPTION SPECTROMETER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406670 IB2026-089 GRAPHITE FURNACE ATOMIC ABSORPTION SPECTROMETER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406773 Installation of Street Lights (SOLAR) - 7 Puroks, Brgy. Pag-asa, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406777 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND LOGISTICS FOR MINGLANILLA LABORATORY AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER OF RHU-MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406820 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use in NSD and CS Operation/Complicated Delivery Services, Marinduque Provincial Hospital, Boac, Marinduque Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406821 Procurement of Office, Other Supplies and Equipment for Extension Services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406822 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AND LINE CANAL AT YAKAL STREET Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406823 Purchase of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Commissioning of a Tower Server and Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) for Management Information Systems Office Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406866 IMPROVEMENT OF CITY HALL BUILDING, CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE (INFRA), CITY HALL, CARIG SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406867 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PULMONARY EQUIPMENT-LOT BID Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406868 PROCUREMENT OF TETANUS DIPHTHERIA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406869 Adv. No. 26-114: Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Type II AMBULANCE, for the use of Cebu Provincial Hospital – Danao City (2 units) and Mariano J. Cuenco Memorial Hospital, Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406870 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Boom Truck with Water Container Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406871 REHABILITATION OF SAN ANDRES MUNICIPAL DUMPSITE (SOIL COVER & STOCKPILING) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406872 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for CY 2026 of PRO IVB Lot 5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406873 Supply and Delivery of Supplemental Feeding for Calendar Year 2026-2027 , Tibiao, Antique Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406874 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING @ BRGY. BAGALUPA, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406875 ITB FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY- THREE (3) CLASSROOM BUILDING (WITH COMMON TOILET)- MODIFIED STANDARD DPWH – DEPED DESIGN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR AND LED STREET LIGHTS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406877 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, AT SITIO-KASANTULAN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406878 PROPOSED CONST OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER @ BRGY PORTABAGA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406879 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS, AGUINALDO STREET, TAFT STREET, MAGALLANES STREET, ARELLANO STREET AND DEL ROSARIO STREET, CENTRO 02, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406880 REHAB./RESLOPING, RE-BLOCKING AND REPAIR OF CAPT. CIDAD STREET, BRGY. MARKET SITE, DULAG LEYTE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406881 CONSTRUCTION OF POWER HOUSE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406882 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM OF RHU - MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406883 IB No. SJdB-2026-015: Construction of 2 Storey Storage Building Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406884 Procurement of Security Services (54 Personnel), Catbalogan City Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406885 IB No. SJdB-2026-014: Remove and Replace of Building 3 Roofing at Tradetown Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406886 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406887 Completion of PVET Office Bldg., Facilities, Furnitures & Fixtures, Capitol compound, Virac, Catanduanes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406888 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (EVACUATION CENTER), PAGULAYAN STREET, PALLUA NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406889 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE BANGSAMORO PARLIAMENT BUILDING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406890 Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Bldg. cum Lab Training for HRM & Tourism of Candon Campus Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406891 Installation of Hybrid Solar Photovoltaic System with Battery Energy Storage Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406892 Procurement Of One Unit Rescue Vehicle for The Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406893 Construction of Water Treatment Facilities Phase-3 at Brgy. Tag-osip, Buruanga, Aklan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406894 ACQUISITION OF TWO(2) UNITS BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406895 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-087 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406896 ID NO. GDS-08-2026-070 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE MATERIALS-SEF - RE-BID Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406897 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-089 - FABRICATION OF TENT AND PURCHASE OF TRAPAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406898 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-086 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATTLE BREEDER (PIN: 2026-09-04) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406900 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT (PIN: 2026-09-01) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406901 Rehabilitation of street Deadline25 Aug 2026 14406902 Rehabilitation of multipurpose hall Deadline25 Aug 2026 14406903 RFQ 2026-08-093, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Aug 2026 14406904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-09-08) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-08-01) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406906 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS AND VITAMINS FOR CATTLE BREEDER MODULE PROJECT (PIN: 2026-09-06) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406907 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406908 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Child Development Center (CDC) at Barangay Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline21 Aug 2026 14406909 Improvement of Health Center Deadline26 Aug 2026 14406910 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Secondary Sea Wall at Barangay Plaza, Barangay Iligan, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline21 Aug 2026 14406911 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENTS, SUPPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF COLD STORAGE FACILITY AND SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline27 Aug 2026 14406912 Improvement of Day Care Center, Sitio Basiawan, Brgy. Datu Ito Andong, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406913 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN ENROLLED IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406914 Repair of Cultural Center Roofing, Window, Ceiling, and Rest Room, Poblacion, Anda, Bohol Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406915 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Construction of Lupon Office) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406916 Construction of Solar Street Lightings within Poblacion, Laoang N. Samar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406917 Purchase of Two (2) Units Service Vehicle (Passenger Van) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14406918 Supply and delivery of three (3) units Container Van Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406919 Supply & Delivery of Dump Truck Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406920 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 8 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS W/ COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AT BRGY. INITAN , TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406921 Supply and delivery of one (1) set Flood Sensor/Siren Systems Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406924 Purchase of Brand New Vehicle (Van Type) for the Official Use of Cauayan District Hospital at Barangay Isio, Cauayan Deadline09 Sep 2026 14406925 INSTALLATION OF LED STREET LIGHT @ MACAPIL, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14406927 Purchase of Dump Truck Vehicle, Rescue Vehicle, and Urvan Vehicle Use for MDRRMO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14406928 Construction of Multipurpose Building, Purok Lapu Lapu, Brgy. Dumangas Nuevo, Kalamansig, Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406929 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL - LIRA, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406930 Rehabilitation of Two (2) Isolation Unit, Brgy. Paril, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406931 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Security Service for the University Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406932 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY Deadline07 Sep 2026 14406933 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV WIRELESS, AT BARANGAY NUNGNUNGAN 1, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406934 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS CONSOLE TYPE ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406935 ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT CRANIOTOMY SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406937 IB 2026-06A: Procurement of Semi-Expendable Information Technology Equipment and Supplies for Benguet State University – La Trinidad Campus Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406938 (DDH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406941 PB-09-08-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for Holiday Tree/Street Lanterns and Street Lightning – Fabrication of Holiday Tree and Street Lantern at Tagum Cit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406942 Construction of 25 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flue Curing Barn) at Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406943 Purchase of Mobile Medical and X-Ray Clinic Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406944 P – 2026 – 11: Rehabilitation/Improvement/Construction/Levelling and Installation of Drainage, Footbridge, Storage Rack, Barangay Hall, Water Pipeline, School Site, Sidewalk Ra Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY (20) UNITS OF COLLAPSIBLE DRYER CASE II WITH SUPER GRAIN BAG FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (OPAG) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406946 PROCUREMENT OF ESSENTIALS SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND GRADE 7 UNIFORMS FOR BARANGAY SUBASTA, CALINAN DISTRICT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406947 IS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN (7) UNITS CORN MILL AND THIRTEEN (13) UNITS TRAVELLING CORN SHELLER FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (OPAG) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406948 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road (Bugay). ITB-26-232 (RE-BID) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406949 Improvement of Hospital Facilities at Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406950 Consulting Services for the Preparation of the Detailed Engineering Design (DED) of the Road Network and Utilities at Bonifacio Capital District Deadline13 Oct 2026 14406951 Imorovement of Jardin de Rachma and Eco Tourism Park Deadline02 Oct 2026 14406952 Invitation and Request for Submission of Proposal for the Procurement of A Service Provider for the Hiring the Services of a Consultancy Firm to Provide Supportive Supervision for Deadline30 Sep 2026 14406953 Laboratory Supplies for Bulalacao Community Hospital Laboratory Use Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406954 Laboratory Supplies for the Use of OMCDH Laboratory Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANNIVERSARY SHIRTS TO BE USED DURING THE FIESTA MAHAL TANA: THE 76TH ARAW NG ORIENTAL MINDORO ON 15 NOVEMBER 2026 IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406956 ONE (1) UNIT HEAVY DUTY PLASMA STERILIZER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406957 Drugs and Medicines for PHO-Public Health Programs use Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS TYPE II AMBULANCE TO BE USED FOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES, PATIENT SUPPORT, MEDICAL EVACUATION, AND DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406960 Drugs and Medicines for OMCDH medicine for use on OR, Bite and In-patient Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406961 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406962 PROCUREMENT OF 1 BRAND NEW SERVICE PICK-UP (4x4) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406963 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. 99 DIIT, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406964 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Vaccines) at Eastern Pangasinan District Hospital, Tayug, Pangasinan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406965 Construction of Two (2) Storey, Six (6) Classroom School Building at Labayug National High School, Brgy. Labayug, Sison, Pangasinan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406966 26M00179 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd (S01487MN) - Chainage 37184 - Chainage 45684, Surallah, South C Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406967 IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION CANAL (MACALONG - KONGKONG IA) AT MACALONG Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406968 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260730-01 Three (3) Years Subscription to Messaging Suite (SMS OTP and Text Blast Facility) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406969 ADH-26-1063-B AMBULANCE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14406973 Construction of One (1) Storey, Three (3) Classroom School Building at Calixto Bautista Elementary School, Brgy. Mangcasuy, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406974 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity in Response to Emerging and Re-Emerging Di Deadline10 Sep 2026 14406975 Supply and Delivery of 5,470 pcs. Monobloc Chairs (W375mm x H376mm; Color: Marble Mint Green w/ Logo) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406976 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT AYALA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, AYALA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406977 Supply and Delivery of 100,000 pcs. Corned Beef (150 grams), 100,000 pcs. Meat Loaf (150 grams) and 720 boxes Coffee Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406978 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies at Provincial Hospital Management Service Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of various hospitals – BCH, DCH, MDH, MapCH and WP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406979 Supply and Delivery of 60,000 pcs Sardines, 150 grams Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406980 ONE (1) UNIT ADDITIONAL GARBAGE COMPACTOR TRUCK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406981 Construction of Two (2) Storey, Six (6) Classroom School Building at Poponto Integrated School, Brgy. Poponto, Bautista, Pangasinan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406982 Construction of Two (2) Storey, Six (6) Classroom School Building at Tulnac Elementary School, Brgy. Tulnac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406983 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Road Concreting, Malvar Street, Brgy. Mabigo, Canlaon City Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406984 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hematology Analyzer for Municipal Health Office Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406985 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Implementation of the Phase 2: iLearn Project (Integration and Security) for the Use of Navotas Polytechnic College Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406986 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406987 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 50 KVA Solar Power System at Candijay Sports Complex Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406988 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (REBID) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406989 Procurement of CW-Concreting of Road Gaps at Quezon Central Market - Libertad, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406990 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260703-01 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Cash Deposit Machines with Four (4) Years Hardware and Software Maintenance with Spare Parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406991 Rehabilitation and Widening of Creeks in Brgy. San Miguel Heights (DAO) up to Sto Nino Laoang Northern Samar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406992 PR No. 26071680– Supply and Delivery of 18,064 sack Commercial Rice (5kg/sack) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406993 1 lot Hardware Materials, etc. PR # 642-26 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406994 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Freedom Park, Provincial Capitol Grounds, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406995 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR ROAD NETWORKS: REHABILITATION /IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ACCESS (SINAPANAGAN MAIN ROAD, SINAPANGAN-BASAK ROAD, SINAPANGAN-GREBONA ROAD, SAMVEREN ROAD, SINAPANGA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406996 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT WATER TANKER FOR THE USE OF THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14406997 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY BARANGAY HALL, MALITBOG Deadline09 Sep 2026 14406998 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST ON THE PREPARATION OF SITE DEVELOPMENT PLAN (SDP) AND DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN (DED) FOR GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14406999 Procurement of Information & Communication Technology Equipment (Lot 1-2) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407000 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (Lot 1-4) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407001 Procurement of Materials for the Repair & Maintenance Of Infrastructure Assets Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407002 Purchase of Branded Server w/ Complete Accessories Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407003 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Covered Court at Brgy. Talacdan, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407004 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION IN BARANGAY WENCESLAO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRICOOKIES 2ND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407006 Proposed Renovation of the Office of the Regional Court Manager - Judicial Region II Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407007 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, SOWANGAN, QUEZON, PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14407008 Procurement of One (1) Brand New Pick-up Truck Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407009 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407010 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-08-080 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND PRINTING OF SACKS OF RICE, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407011 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at P. ZAMORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PZES) Building N Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407012 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407013 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the Expanded Empowering Mothers & Infants (EMI) in the First 1000 days Program of Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407014 BROOKE’S POINT EVENT CENTER SITE DEVELOPMENT LOCATED AT GOVERNMENT CENTER, BRGY. TUBTUB, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407015 LIVESTOCK DISPERSAL PROGRAM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14407016 Construction/ Rehabilitation/ improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy Sinait, Tarlac City, Tarlac (Rebid) Deadline10 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us