Portugal Tenders - 7 April 2020

17 tenders published in Portugal on 7 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 7 April 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

434125 Acquisition of Microsoft software license renewal and after-sales service Deadline02 May 2020 434127 Acquisition of Services for the Justice Middleware Platform Deadline11 Apr 2020 434191 Acquisition of computers for Academic and Research Activities for FEP Deadline11 Apr 2020 434220 Maintenance of information technology software Deadline04 May 2020 434303 Acquisition of movable assets The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline17 Apr 2020 434304 RENEWAL OF MICROSOFT SOFTWARE LICENSING SUBSCRIPTION AND ACQUISITION OF NEW LICENSESThe deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering author Deadline17 Apr 2020 434447 [DCPI] Acquisition of development and maintenance services for RSE SIGA [20200131] The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering auth Deadline17 Apr 2020 434534 Requalification of Largo de Santa Clara in Sabugueiro - Arraiolos The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact Deadline17 Apr 2020 434663 PUBLIC CONTEST No. 20202100066 ACQUISITION OF VMWARE LICENSING SUPPORT, FOR THE PERIOD OF 3 (THREE) YEARS. Deadline18 Apr 2020 434782 Acquisition of software development services, in terms of analysis in terms of user experience, for the grouping of initiatives planned for 2020 within the scope of the PTSS Deadline03 May 2020 434784 (DCPI) Acquisition of computer equipment - Desktop computers and portable computers (20200160) Deadline09 Apr 2020 434829 [DCPI] Acquisition of development services for the Mobile Area (20200113) Deadline18 Apr 2020 434940 Design and construction services for the web portal of the electronic identity card Deadline08 May 2020 435014 CP No. 20/073 - PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline09 Apr 2020 435183 Portugal-Lisbon: Computer-related services Deadline17 Apr 2020 435187 Portugal-Lisbon: Computer-related services Deadline17 Apr 2020 435202 Portugal-Porto Salvo: Software programming and consultancy services Deadline04 May 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us