Portugal Tenders - 15 September 2022

33 tenders published in Portugal on 15 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 September 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2065778 Contract for the rehabilitation of buildings for the creation of the Zer0 Museum: digital art center Deadline12 Sep 2022 2065779 50.1.17/2022 - Restoration of Infrastructure - Pessegueiro do Vouga Cemetery Wall - Weathering Deadline12 Sep 2022 2065780 CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT FOR REHABILITATION AND ADAPTATION OF ARCO DO CEGO KINDERGARTEN Deadline12 Sep 2022 2066731 31/CLPQ/AT/2022- Acquisition of Specialized Services for IBM SPSS Platform Upgrade and Migration Deadline13 Sep 2022 2066732 Extension of the Sanitation Network in Rua da Gândara - Santa Luzia Deadline13 Sep 2022 2066733 CONSTRUCTION OF THE INFRASTRUCTURES OF THE QUINTA DAS CANAS ALLOTMENT Deadline13 Sep 2022 2066734 50.1.19/2022 - Restoration of Infrastructure - Muro das Lapinhas - Weather Deadline13 Sep 2022 2066735 EXISTING BUILDING EXPANSION - ERPI AND POLICLINIC Deadline13 Sep 2022 2066736 0032/EOP/2022 - BSB School House Remodeling Deadline13 Sep 2022 2066737 Rehabilitation of the Paços do Concelho Building and Requalification of the Surrounding Public Space - Rua 25 de Abril, Rua 5 de Outubro and Praça do Município -- S.Cosme Deadline13 Sep 2022 2069065 Castelo Branco District Center - Remodeling works at the Fundão Local Service Deadline12 Sep 2022 2069924 0026/EOP/2022 - Contract for the Consolidation of Ruins of Quinta de Salgueiros Deadline13 Sep 2022 2070792 Construction Contract for Pressure Reducing Valves Cabinets Deadline13 Sep 2022 2070793 P001/2022 - Alteration of a building intended for a Home for Children and Youth (Lot 1 - Requalification of the Casa da Criança Building / Lot 2 - Intervention in the Playground) Deadline13 Sep 2022 2070794 Urban Park and Environmental Interpretation Center of the city of Oliveira de Azeméis Deadline13 Sep 2022 2070795 Repaving of Streets in the Urbanization Vale do Olival - Armação de Pêra Deadline13 Sep 2022 2070796 Urgent Public Tender No. 10/2022 - Supply of natural gas under the free market regime for the Polytechnic Institute of Viseu Deadline13 Sep 2022 2072411 GRAÇA RV PARK Deadline12 Sep 2022 2072414 PAQ 22061 DITIC 3022014226 Deadline12 Sep 2022 2072419 GRAÇA RV PARK Deadline12 Sep 2022 2072421 GRAÇA RV PARK Deadline12 Sep 2022 2072422 PAQ 22061 DITIC 3022014226 Deadline12 Sep 2022 2072424 PAQ 22061 DITIC 3022014226 Deadline12 Sep 2022 2074755 Contract for the installation of passive security at the Palácio da Justiça de Almada Deadline13 Sep 2022 2074757 1100017/2023 DM Pediatrics/Neo Deadline13 Sep 2022 2074758 Contract for the installation of passive security at the Palácio da Justiça de Almada Deadline13 Sep 2022 2074760 1100017/2023 DM Pediatrics/Neo Deadline13 Sep 2022 2075709 CONSTRUCTION AND MAJOR REPAIR OF STREET AND SIDEWALKS FOR REGULARIZATION OF TRAFFIC IN THE CITY AND PARISHES - CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESSIBILITY TO THE CHURCH OF CALVÁRIO - PENAFIEL Deadline12 Sep 2022 2075710 [DAG] Acquisition of Consulting Services for the Apps and Information Systems (PRR) Conformity Assessment and Interoperability Project [20220357] Deadline12 Sep 2022 2076248 The purpose of this tender is the award of a proposal for the execution of the Contract for "CONSTRUCTION OF ERPI DO CENTRO DE WELL BEING SOCIAL DE BRASFEMES". The project consists Deadline12 Sep 2022 2076249 CONTRACT 82/GEBALIS/2022 - PUBLIC TENDER MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF FIREWORKS AND COMMON AREAS IN NEIGHBORHOODS OF THE NORTH WEST AREA, IN LISBON Deadline12 Sep 2022 2076250 Public Tender No. 35PF/2022 - "Acquisition of services to support compliance with the Legal Regime for Cyberspace Security (DL 65/2021) for the Sintra SMAS" Deadline12 Sep 2022 2076251 50.1.15/2022 - Restoration of Infrastructure - Recochina Road - Weather Deadline12 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us