Portugal Tenders - 5 October 2022

29 tenders published in Portugal on 5 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 5 October 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2190797 PUBLIC TENDER_04_2022 - ACQUISITION OF STORAGE ALL FLASH SOLUTION Deadline09 Oct 2022 2190798 Constitui objeto da empreitada a construção do Adutor Direito do Pranto e do Distribuidor do Marnoto e do Circuito Hidráulico da Quinta do Seminário, que constituem o sistema h Deadline18 Oct 2022 2190799 CP/2022/31_DEGA - Wastewater from Veiros (PAR024) - Estarreja Deadline18 Oct 2022 2191093 CP 28/DRL/DA/2022 - ACQUISITION OF MOUTHPIECES Deadline12 Oct 2022 2191094 purchase of bituminous emulsions Deadline12 Oct 2022 2191095 Acquisition of an oral medication repackaging system Deadline13 Oct 2022 2191096 Construction of 17 dwellings - Rua Júlio da Conceição Ivo Deadline18 Oct 2022 2191097 The object of the contract is the construction of the Right Adductor of Pranto and the Marnoto Distributor and the Hydraulic Circuit of Quinta do Seminary, which constitute the pri Deadline17 Nov 2022 2191098 Contract for the renovation and replacement of fiber cement tiles in the E1 building of Iscte - Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Deadline23 Oct 2022 2192165 Contract for Supply and Installation of Concrete Walkways and Protections at the ends of Colégio Militar and São Sebastião Stations, of Metropolitano de Lisboa, E.P.E. - Proc. N Deadline24 Oct 2022 2192251 Framework Agreement for the Supply of Road Fuels Deadline03 Nov 2022 2192252 Rehabilitation Contract within the scope of the guarantee period of the Design-Construction Contract of the Quinta do Conde WWTP Deadline17 Nov 2022 2192253 Acquisition of Raw Materials and Other Laboratory Goods for the execution of research projects and the National Official Control Plans 2023 to be carried out by the National Refere Deadline03 Nov 2022 2193541 CP 170031/2022 Civil construction works HDS,EPE Deadline09 Oct 2022 2193542 Contract for the rehabilitation of floating pontoons and access bridge to the Lagos Fishing Port Deadline18 Oct 2022 2193543 76-CP-2022 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2193544 CP/2022/31_DEGA - Wastewater from Veiros (PAR024) - Estarreja Deadline12 Nov 2022 2193613 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEW SUB-REGIONAL COMMANDS OF ALTO TÂMEGA, TÂMEGA AND SOUSA, MÉDIO TEJO AND WEST Deadline02 Nov 2022 2193614 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline15 Oct 2022 2193615 Public Tender_05_2022- Acquisition of infrastructure for internal productive servers and data backups Deadline09 Oct 2022 2193616 CONTRACT 82/GEBALIS/2022 - PUBLIC TENDER MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF FIREWORKS AND COMMON AREAS IN NEIGHBORHOODS OF THE NORTH WEST AREA, IN LISBON Deadline24 Oct 2022 2194758 Rehabilitation of the Vala Real Special Work - Castelo do Bode Adductor - Line 1 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2195023 Execution of VRP's in the Water Supply Systems of the Municipalities of Murça, Sabrosa and Vila Real Deadline24 Oct 2022 2195024 Installation of the National Music Museum - Mafra National Palace Deadline24 Oct 2022 2195025 Acquisition of Services for Execution of Specialty Projects for Equipment Requalification (Argoncilhe, Lourosa, Mozelos, S.J. Ver and S.M. Feira) Deadline20 Oct 2022 2195026 ICP20220047 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Nov 2022 2196202 Repaving of CM 1314 (Alcaria Cova Road) Deadline23 Oct 2022 2196464 30/CLPQ/AT/2022 - Acquisition of specialized IT services for the administration of the Customer Communication Management Platform (BDOC). Deadline12 Oct 2022 2197471 Reagents and Consumables for Gasimetry Deadline30 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us