Portugal Tenders - 21 October 2022

36 tenders published in Portugal on 21 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 October 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, IT-Software, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, IT-Software, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2290926 Two unmanned autonomous underwater gliders with auxiliary sensors Deadline17 Nov 2022 2291392 Acquisition of gift cards for Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Lisboa Deadline31 Oct 2022 2291533 Miscellaneous material for laparoscopy - 3 years Deadline21 Nov 2022 2292252 Acquisition of two vehicles for MSW Collection with rotary drum compaction superstructure and container lift Deadline22 Nov 2022 2292571 22DC14CPI011 - Acquisition of gift cards for Santa Casa da Misericordia de Lisboa Deadline16 Nov 2022 2297946 2022_124Cp - Acquisition Of Services For The Elaboration Of The "Study Of Characterization Of The State Of Soil And Groundwater Contamination And Development Of The Remediation Pro Deadline25 Oct 2022 2298016 Contract No. 28/Dmmc/Dem/Dpce/21 - Space For Garbage Containers At The Watch Fair - Process No. 0051/Cp/Dges/Nd/2021 Deadline10 Nov 2022 2298017 Public Tender For The "Purchase Of Insurance Services" Deadline29 Oct 2022 2298107 Construction Of Housing Fireplaces - Clona Allotment (Construction) Deadline03 Dec 2022 2298108 Energy Efficiency Improvements In The Castro Marim Municipal Swimming Pool Deadline18 Nov 2022 2298109 Urban Park And Environmental Interpretation Center Of The City Of Oliveira De Azeméis Deadline29 Oct 2022 2298110 Construction Of The Timber Synchronous Compensator Deadline11 Nov 2022 2298257 Sanitation Lugares Cumeira, Albergaria, Cruz Da Légua And Boieira Deadline03 Nov 2022 2298258 Improvement And Recovery Works In Sports Pavilions In Schools In The Municipality Of Cascais 2022 Deadline04 Nov 2022 2298259 Requalification And Improvement Of The Municipal Swimming Pool Of Chamusca - Phase 2 Deadline03 Nov 2022 2298393 3022016926/Supply Of Equipment For The Modernization Of The Tank At The Naval Architecture Laboratory Of The Naval School. Deadline25 Oct 2022 2298394 Process N.º 043/22 - Acquisition And Supply Of It Equipment (Network Servers And Network Equipment) And Technical Furniture For It Under The Prr, In Batches. Deadline29 Oct 2022 2298395 Cp 0044/2023 Supply Of Medicinal Gases Deadline18 Nov 2022 2298396 Acquisition Of A School Management Platform Within The Scope Of The Decentralization Of Competencies In Education (Software And Hardware). Deadline24 Oct 2022 2298397 Acquisition Of Occupational Health And Safety Services Deadline24 Oct 2022 2298398 A7/2286/2022 - Software For Anesthesiology, Central Operating Rooms And Ambulatory Surgery Services. Deadline29 Oct 2022 2298491 Dcp6/22/Cpu - "2022 Christmas Season Decorative Lighting" Deadline03 Nov 2022 2298492 Inspection, Quality Management, Safety Coordination At Work, Environmental Management Coordination And Archaeological Monitoring Of The Contract To Reinforce The Reliability Of The Deadline18 Nov 2022 2298493 Improvement And Restoration Works In Schools Of The 1St Cycle Of Basic Education And Kindergartens In The Municipality Of Cascais 2022 Deadline04 Nov 2022 2298494 Cpn 62/2022/Dicp - T-63/2022 - Road Requalification Of Rua Vale De Lobos And Rua Miguel Torga - Leiria Deadline04 Nov 2022 2298495 Acquisition Of Occupational Health And Safety Services Deadline25 Oct 2022 2298674 Construction Contract No. 03/Dmmc/Ds/2022 - Replacement Of The Collector In Rua Do Triângulo Vermelho - Process No. 0026/Cp/Dges/Nd/2022 Deadline10 Nov 2022 2298675 (Dag) Acquisition Of Technical Services Responsible For Operating The Electrical Installations Of The Spms, Epe Buildings. (20230013) Deadline25 Oct 2022 2298676 Acquisition Of Services For Renting Christmas Lighting 2022 "Guarda Cidade Natal" Deadline25 Oct 2022 2298677 Public Tender No. 06/Ifap/2022 Deadline28 Oct 2022 2298678 Public Tender No. 03/2022 "Public Tender For The Acquisition Of A Wheel Loader For The Amcal Organic Valuation Center" Deadline03 Nov 2022 2298679 19/Dru/2022 - Youth Housing - Rua José Pedroso, 4 - Carnaxide Deadline07 Dec 2022 2298680 Construction Contract No. 301/Dmmc/Dioa/Dgoa/22 - Consolidation Of Land Adjacent To Rua Da Ilha Dos Amores (Travessa Do Sinbad) - Process No. 02/Cp/Dges/Nd/2022 Deadline03 Nov 2022 2298681 Cp 13/2022 - Execution Of The Rehabilitation / Waterproofing Of The Drinking Water Reservoir - R5, In Serzedelo - Municipality Of Guimarães Deadline08 Nov 2022 2298694 Computer-related services Deadline14 Nov 2022 2298695 Expert witness services Deadline14 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us