Portugal Tenders - 22 October 2022

26 tenders published in Portugal on 22 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 October 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2301319 Sanitary facilities Deadline03 Nov 2022 2301320 Construction Of Retaining Walls In Lot 501 Of The Zif, In Paredes De Coura Deadline27 Oct 2022 2301321 Paq 22057 Ditic 3022015630 Deadline27 Oct 2022 2301322 Contract for the Domestic Wastewater System for the villages of Ribeira de S. Pedro, Douro and Porto Douro Deadline09 Nov 2022 2301323 C.M. Requalification Contract 1111-Section between E.M.530 and Vale das Vacas Deadline20 Nov 2022 2301324 Computer services Deadline26 Oct 2022 2301325 Remodeling services Deadline27 Oct 2022 2301326 Acquisition of Insurance Services Deadline19 Nov 2022 2301327 SHOVEL. N.º 137/2022-CPI/DGF - Insurance contracting for the Municipality of Marinha Grande for the year 2023 Deadline20 Nov 2022 2301328 Acquisition of Services for the Preparation of a Project for the Rehabilitation of the Channels (2nd phase) of the Hydro-Agricultural Development of the Valley Deadline02 Dec 2022 2301329 CP01/2022/ICNF/DRCNF-N Deadline04 Nov 2022 2301330 Contract for Remodeling and Adaptation of the Gafete Health Extension Facilities - ULSNA, EPE Deadline10 Nov 2022 2301331 Adaptation of the Southeast Wing of the Paços Duque de Bragança Building, for the Installation of an Ecumenical Center and Municipal Services Deadline27 Oct 2022 2301332 Contract For The Requalification Of The Carvalhal Health Center, From Ulsla, Epe. Deadline07 Nov 2022 2301333 Public Tender For The Contract For Dredging With Artificial Feeding Of The Dunar Section South Of Esporão N.º 5 - Cova Gala Deadline31 Oct 2022 2301334 Services Provision Deadline02 Nov 2022 2301335 Room Remodeling Project Deadline10 Nov 2022 2301336 E.Cp.56/2022 - Conversion Of The Molinological Complex Of Moinhos Da Gândara Into Interpretative Center Deadline02 Nov 2022 2301337 Public Tender For The Provision Of Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services For Elga Brand Water Purification Systems. Deadline31 Oct 2022 2301338 Pe_22116_Cnb - Acquisition Of Road Fuels Of The Simple Diesel And Simple Gasoline Type At Public Service Stations For Mainland Portugal And Complementary Services Of Via Verde - P. Deadline27 Oct 2022 2301339 [DAG] Acquisition of occupational accident insurance services from the Human Resources Department (DRH) [20230010] Deadline19 Nov 2022 2301340 Acquisition of maintenance services for storage and backup equipment for the year 2022 Deadline19 Nov 2022 2301341 International public tender procedure No. 1/DRETT-SREM/2022 Deadline19 Nov 2022 2301342 Rehabilitation of the Vala Real Special Work - Castelo do Bode Adductor - Line 1 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2301343 Computer services Deadline14 Nov 2022 2301344 Expert legal assistance Deadline14 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us