Portugal Tenders - 23 October 2022

69 tenders published in Portugal on 23 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 October 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2306626 Local network Deadline17 Nov 2022 2306779 Acquisition Of Services For The Elaboration Of A Project For The Rehabilitation Of The Channels (2Nd Phase) Of The Hydro-Agricultural Development Of The Valley Deadline03 Dec 2022 2307461 CP 06-2022 - Acquisition of supply, assembly and disassembly services of scaffolding structures for NRP Tridente Deadline27 Oct 2022 2307462 Public Tender No. 2022/076, without publication in the OJEU - Acquisition of monochrome multifunctional equipment (copying, printing and scanning), including the respective associa Deadline28 Oct 2022 2307463 Inspection and Safety Coordination in the Work for the Adaptation to the New Functions of the New Building of the Faculty of Pharmacy of the University of Lisbon Deadline31 Oct 2022 2307464 "PROJECT 8000 INHABITANTS - 8000 TREES TO REFOREST THE MUNICIPALITY MIRANDA DO DOURO IN BURNED AREAS OR BALDIOS" Deadline20 Nov 2022 2307465 PPC42/2022_BS/DAF - CONTRACTING INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline25 Nov 2022 2307466 Supply of portable computers and other equipment to be made available to secondary school students and teachers of primary and secondary education in public and public educational Deadline05 Nov 2022 2307467 Execution of sanitary hot water installations for HDFF, EPE within the scope of the POSEUR community funds program Deadline06 Nov 2022 2307468 Empreitada de Modernização das Escadas Mecânicas nº 2, 4 e 6 no Acesso ao Largo Chiado e Substituição das Escadas Mecânicas nº 9 a 12 no Acesso à Rua do Crucifixo da Esta� Deadline03 Nov 2022 2307605 Administrative services for computers Deadline17 Nov 2022 2307710 Insurances Deadline17 Nov 2022 2307718 Turbine plants Deadline20 Dec 2022 2307757 Central processing unit (CPU) or processors Deadline16 Nov 2022 2308297 Construction work for power plants Deadline08 Nov 2022 2308363 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Deadline19 Dec 2022 2308376 Gases Deadline18 Nov 2022 2308377 Diesel oil Deadline13 Nov 2022 2308421 Software support services Deadline17 Nov 2022 2308422 Financial leasing services Deadline17 Nov 2022 2309803 Valorization of the Village of Mentrestido Deadline04 Nov 2022 2309804 Improvement of the turf at Estádio da Pedreira Deadline12 Nov 2022 2309805 Acquisition of Microsoft Campus Agreement licensing for a period of 12 (twelve) months for the University of Aveiro Deadline02 Nov 2022 2309869 ACQUISITION OF INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline20 Nov 2022 2309870 E.CP.48 / 2022 Deadline03 Nov 2022 2309871 Contract Road Recovery Program - PRVR 2023 - by Lots (11) - EM-22/00016 Deadline20 Nov 2022 2309872 Atualização, renovação de licenciamento e manutenção da infraestrutura de firewall da Águas do Norte, S.A. (Check Point) Deadline20 Nov 2022 2309873 Procedimento de concurso público internacional n.º 1/DRETT-SREM/2022 Deadline20 Nov 2022 2309874 Aquisição de Serviços de Aluguer, Instalação e Configuração de Equipamentos Multifunções de Cópia, Impressão e Digitalização em Regime de Locação, Consumíveis e Pla Deadline26 Oct 2022 2309875 Adaptação da Ala Sudeste do Edifício Paços Duque de Bragança, para a Instalação de um Centro Ecuménico e Serviços Municipais Deadline28 Oct 2022 2309876 Empreitada de Reconversão da área de cenografia em espaços de trabalho do Teatro Nacional D. Maria II, Praça D. Pedro IV - Lisboa Deadline08 Nov 2022 2309877 CPE.04.22.DMOSM_ARRANJO URBANÍSTICO DO ADRO DA CAPELA DO SENHOR DOS PASSOS E ESPAÇO ENVOLVENTE Deadline15 Nov 2022 2309878 Empreitada de Conceção-Construção da instalação de produção (hídrica 1640 kW) ("UP Hídrica") que integra a UPAC "Estação Elevatória de Vila Franca de Xira" ("UPAC"), i Deadline23 Dec 2022 2310158 Financial leasing Deadline17 Nov 2022 2310256 Insurances Deadline16 Nov 2023 2310418 Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Deadline01 Dec 2022 2310554 Insurance services Deadline17 Nov 2022 2310584 Diesel oil Deadline17 Nov 2022 2311526 Diesel oil Deadline13 Nov 2022 2311686 Aquisição de Gasóleo Rodoviário Simples a Granel, por um período de 2 (dois) anos Deadline20 Nov 2022 2311687 Reabilitação da Obra Especial da Vala Real - Adutor Castelo do Bode - Linha 1 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2311774 Software for specific industry Deadline05 Nov 2022 2312103 ADENE_CP_041_2022_USTI Acquisition of Fixed Internet Services and Network Security (Firewall) Deadline12 Nov 2022 2312104 CP N.º 19/2022 - Interpretive Center of Xávega Art and Avieira Culture Deadline12 Nov 2022 2312105 Constitution of the Multidisciplinary Team to Support the Educational Community (EMACE) of the Municipality of Murtosa Deadline30 Oct 2022 2312106 Acquisition of Insurance Services Deadline21 Nov 2022 2312107 2021/195 - DGEP - Construction of a roundabout at Av. Tomás Ribeiro/Rua João Chagas in Linda-a-Velha Deadline05 Dec 2022 2312358 Insurances Deadline18 Nov 2022 2312376 Software support services Deadline17 Nov 2022 2312675 Insurance services Deadline18 Nov 2022 2312875 Central processing unit (CPU) or processors Deadline16 Nov 2022 2313737 Repair and maintenance of roofs Deadline10 Nov 2022 2313933 Diesel oil Deadline17 Nov 2022 2314268 Public Tender No. 06EP/2022- Contract for the Expansion and Remodeling of the Azóia WWTP Deadline20 Nov 2022 2314269 Public Tender No. 479/2022 - Contract for the Installations of the Community Mental Health Unit Deadline14 Nov 2022 2314270 2022/060/DGEEC/CPI - Acquisition of services - Safe center project & dissemination of statistical information Deadline21 Nov 2022 2314271 Leasing for a special heavy vehicle Deadline21 Nov 2022 2314272 Rehabilitation of the Municipal Swimming Pools of Montijo Deadline31 Oct 2022 2314273 Empreitada de Requalificação do C.M. 1111-Troço entre a E.M.530 e Vale das Vacas Deadline21 Nov 2022 2314274 Aquisição de Serviços para Elaboração de Projeto de Execução da Reabilitação dos Canais (2.ª fase) do Aproveitamento Hidroagrícola do Vale Deadline03 Dec 2022 2314275 Empreitada de Reabilitação e Requalificação da Mata do Conjunto Habitacional da Nazaré - Funchal Deadline28 Oct 2022 2314408 Engineering services Deadline28 Nov 2022 2314847 Roof repair and maintenance work Deadline10 Nov 2022 2314854 Turbine works Deadline20 Dec 2022 2314946 Engineering services Deadline28 Nov 2022 2314961 Computer-related management services Deadline17 Nov 2022 2315019 Construction work for power plant Deadline08 Nov 2022 2315599 Construction of apartment buildings Deadline01 Dec 2022 2315943 Gases Deadline18 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us