Portugal Tenders - 27 October 2022

34 tenders published in Portugal on 27 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 October 2022, across industries like IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2335533 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC CONTEST No. 87/22/DCP/GACD/EVOLUTION AND MASSIFICATION OF DIGITAL IDENTITY SOLUTIONS Deadline20 Nov 2022 2339835 PM 022/PORTO - Barracks do Viso (RTm) - "Remodeling of Barracks N.º 2" Deadline16 Nov 2022 2339836 Simplified Public Tender No. 03/SSGNR/2023 Deadline09 Nov 2022 2339837 Medicinal gases Deadline07 Nov 2022 2339838 Decorative Christmas Lighting - 2022 Deadline03 Nov 2022 2339839 Improvement of Rua da Coelheira, Rua dos Lavadouros and Rua Ciclista Dias dos Santos - Fânzeres Deadline19 Nov 2022 2339840 Adaptation to social housing - JI de Barreiros Deadline24 Nov 2022 2339841 Renewing and Acquiring VMWARE Licensing and Support Deadline06 Nov 2022 2339842 Tender for the installation of an ATM at the Ferreira do Alentejo bus terminal Deadline09 Nov 2022 2339843 CPI/87/22/DCP/GACD/Evolution and massification of Digital Identity solutions Deadline25 Nov 2022 2339844 Contract for the requalification and modernization of the Santa Comba Dão Basic School, in lots Deadline09 Nov 2022 2339845 Public Tender No. 9/2022: Design and Construction Contract for Student Accommodation in the Parish of Benfica Deadline25 Nov 2022 2339846 Contract No. 32/DMMC/DEM/DPCE/21 - "RESTRUCTURING OF EXISTING SANITARY FACILITIES - AMEC I METROPOLITAN BUILDING" - Case No. 0065/CP/DGES/ND/2021 Deadline03 Nov 2022 2339847 Insurance services Deadline19 Nov 2022 2339848 Programming services of systems and user software Deadline03 Nov 2022 2339849 Acquisition of Bulk Propane Gas for Municipal Sports Equipment and Equipment for the Castro Verde School Group Deadline06 Nov 2022 2339850 19007622-Acquisition of 1 Voice Recognition and Transcription System Deadline31 Oct 2022 2339851 Demolition and construction of the Lombo do Salão Irrigation Water Reservoir (4.01) - Calheta Deadline09 Dec 2022 2339852 Improvement of the access road to the Maxiais Deadline19 Nov 2022 2339853 Public Tender for Acquisition of Scanning Software and Digital Archive Software for CCDR-NORTE Deadline31 Oct 2022 2339854 Security Software License Subscription Renewal Deadline10 Nov 2022 2339855 Natural gas Deadline02 Nov 2022 2339856 Execution of the Contract for the Recovery of Irrigation Application PDR2020-342-079272 Deadline10 Nov 2022 2339857 22A00028 - Acquisition of consulting services to support the exploitation of SAP ERP and SAP HANA in use at the University of Coimbra Deadline01 Nov 2022 2339858 Roundabout at the junction of the EN105 with the EM 644 - S. Tomé de Negrelos Deadline15 Nov 2022 2339859 Rehabilitation of various streets in the Municipality Deadline25 Nov 2022 2339860 CP 20/2022 - Acquisition of systems engineering services Deadline25 Nov 2022 2339861 RENOVATION OF WASTEWATER AND RAINWATER NETWORKS AND V.N. WATER SUPPLY NETWORK ANHA - 1ST PHASE (Av. do Cruzeiro) Deadline07 Nov 2022 2339862 Anti-Drone System Deadline29 Oct 2022 2339863 Insurances Deadline19 Nov 2022 2339864 Insurance services Deadline21 Nov 2022 2339865 Insurance services Deadline21 Nov 2022 2340102 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products Deadline23 Nov 2022 2340105 Acquisition of 10 Screens for the Centro Hospitalar Universitário de São João, EPE Deadline03 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us