Portugal Tenders - 2 December 2022

15 tenders published in Portugal on 2 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 2 December 2022, across industries like Cyber Security, Telecom, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, Telecom, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

2565234 Cybersecurity Deadline12 Dec 2022 2565239 Acquisition of fixed voice communications services and internet access Deadline12 Dec 2022 2565348 Provision of Services for the Inspection and Maintenance of the Submarine Emissary of the Guide ETAR Deadline27 Dec 2022 2565357 Supply of two autonomous, unmanned, surface vehicles (USV) with auxiliary sensors and a multibeam probing system (SMF) Deadline28 Dec 2022 2565374 Acquisition of a Remoted Operated Vehicle (ROV) Vehicle for Complex Fire Fighting in Underground Car Parks, Industrial Infrastructure and Tunnels Deadline06 Dec 2022 2565544 Provision of two autonomous unmanned surface vehicles (USV) with auxiliary sensors and a multibeam sounding system (SMF) Deadline28 Dec 2022 2565742 Acquisition of printing and enveloping services for the courts for the first 3 months of 2023 Deadline30 Dec 2022 2565758 Acquisition of SAP Enterprise Support Services + Acquisition of Licensing Deadline03 Jan 2023 2565766 Provision of two vessels for the acquisition of technical-scientific data for experimentation, with trailers Deadline02 Jan 2023 2565799 Acquisition of reagents for the Genetics service with placement of equipment Deadline02 Jan 2023 2565829 International CP 180002/2023 Provision of services: transportation of patients year 2023 Deadline02 Jan 2023 2566065 Acquisition of electronic communications services for Almada City Council Deadline28 Dec 2022 2566067 Acquisition of Services for "Integrated provision of toll collection services on the IP4 (A4) - Campeã Node" Deadline16 Dec 2022 2566071 Acquisition of quality control services for the LiDAR (Light Detection And Ranging) survey in mainland Portugal Deadline26 Dec 2022 2566132 540 (FIVE HUNDRED AND FORTY) GIFT CARDS, (MAGNETIC CHRISTMAS CARDS, SHOPPING VOUCHER TYPE), WORTH EUR 50EUR (FIFTY EUROS) PER UNIT INCLUDING VAT Deadline06 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us