Portugal Tenders - 15 November 2023

33 tenders published in Portugal on 15 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 November 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

3828192 2022_083 Clpq Acquisition of Services for the Development and Implementation of the Institutional Site of the Águas De Portugal Group and the Águas De Portugal Internal Portal (I Deadline20 Nov 2023 3828198 Acquisition of Licensing of Jobs and Productivity Infrastructure for the Calendar Year of 2024, Issa Services, Ipra - Autonomous Region of the Azores Deadline24 Nov 2023 3828265 Acquisition and Installation of a Video Surveillance System for the City of Funchal Deadline12 Dec 2023 3828271 Proc 1165p/2023 Public Tender for the Acquisition of Cleaning Services of the Facilities of the Municipality of Torres Novas and Aces Units, By Lots Deadline03 Dec 2023 3828299 General Conservation Contract for Water and Wastewater Supply Networks and Infrastructures Deadline23 Nov 2023 3828541 Conception-Construction Examination of Housing Housing for Accessible Lease, Sitos on Rua Sra. Da Lapa, 32 to 60, In Porto Deadline05 Jan 2024 3828547 Expansion of the Salgueiro Etar Deadline20 Dec 2023 3828556 Acquisition of Application Development Services in the Irs Model 3 Delivery Campaign for 2023. Deadline23 Nov 2023 3828640 Provision and Installation of the Reinforcement of the Left Bank Lifting Station Deadline04 Dec 2023 3828697 Acquisition of Application Development Services in the Maintenance of the Batch Component E-Start System Deadline07 Dec 2023 3828713 Acquisition and Maintenance of Readers / Microfilm Scanning Nationally for Iss, I.P. 2023-2026 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3828753 Contracting of Maintenance and Conservation Services of Public Green Spaces in the City of Figueira Da Foz - Area 2b, For a Period of 10 Months. Deadline08 Dec 2023 3828762 Integrated Hospital Clothing Management Service Deadline08 Dec 2023 3828832 Acquisition of Urban Waste Collection Vehicle for the Municipality of Montijo. Deadline11 Dec 2023 3828931 Cleaning and Bathroom Consumer Services Deadline08 Dec 2023 3829209 Integrated Hospital Waste Management Service Deadline08 Dec 2023 3829253 Hygiene and Cleaning Service Service Deadline08 Dec 2023 3829345 54/CLPQ/AT/2023 - Acquisition of application development services within the scope of the Maintenance System for Settlement of the Monthly Stamp Tax Declaration (DMIS) and Architec Deadline23 Nov 2023 3829748 Maintenance Services for the National Users Registration (Rnu) Deadline13 Dec 2023 3830320 59/Clpq/At/2023 - Acquisition of Application Development Services in the Context of Evolutionary and Corrective Maintenance of Heritage Liquidation Systems Deadline22 Nov 2023 3831421 Acquisition and Installation of a Video Surveillance System for the City of Funchal Deadline12 Dec 2023 3831585 Services Tening to Computing Technological Update at Chlo Data Centers for 36 Months (147003623) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3831612 Acquisition of Autoclaves (Measure I1.09 of Prr) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3831703 Supply of Unlocked Water Reduction Solution with Telemetry Installation in the North Leiria and Sul Leiria Network Deadline28 Nov 2023 3831731 Technological Update Services in the Area of Storage and Backup at Chlo for 36 Months (147003723) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3833596 International Public Competition No. 897/2023: Reagents for Testing of the Udhml Cytometry Laboratory with Placement of Equipment on Lending Deadline11 Dec 2023 3834015 Immunochemical Reagents and Infectious Seriology Deadline07 Dec 2023 3834790 Provision of Food Services Deadline07 Dec 2023 3834818 Project Management and Enterprises - Lots F a I Deadline11 Dec 2023 3835055 Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Services for the Aces of Vila Nova De Gaia and for the Aces of Espinho/Gaia Deadline11 Dec 2023 3847932 Acquisition of one (1) light firefighting vehicle (VLCI) and three (3) tactical personnel transport vehicles (VTTP) for the National Firefighters School (ENB), under the Recovery a Deadline13 Dec 2023 3848189 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Fleet Management Services through a GPS Vehicle Location System Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848593 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Fleet Management Services through a GPS Vehicle Location System - CNCM - AQ/72/2023[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an est Deadline30 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us