Portugal Tenders - 16 November 2023

39 tenders published in Portugal on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 November 2023, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

3853030 Acquisition of one (1) light firefighting vehicle (VLCI) and three (3) tactical personnel transport vehicles (VTTP) for the National Firefighters School (ENB), under the Recovery P Deadline14 Dec 2023 3853661 Pi/169/2024 - Provision of Health Care in the Area of External Radiotherapy Deadline13 Dec 2023 3853683 Vehicle Operational Rental for Air Automobile Fleet Deadline10 Dec 2023 3853699 Maintenance Services for the Health Entities Management System (Spge) Deadline15 Dec 2023 3853829 Supply, Installation and Support of the Mobile.Gov Platform Deadline10 Dec 2023 3853876 Maintenance Services for the Death Certificate Information System (Sico) Deadline15 Dec 2023 3854068 Acquisition of Services for Surveillance of the "Hotel Ipca School - Quinta do Costeado" Deadline11 Dec 2023 3854160 190055/24 Deadline13 Dec 2023 3854186 Acquisition of Administration and Development Services in Apex and Other Connected Tools for the Implementation of Features Promoting Efficiency and Integration in the Scope of Com Deadline12 Dec 2023 3854253 Dr. Ângelo Augusto Da Silva Basic and Secondary School - Rehabilitation of the School Building and the Gimnodesport Pavilion Deadline11 Dec 2023 3854285 Fleeting Fleet Management Services Framework Agreement through a Gps Vehicle Location System Deadline14 Dec 2023 3854473 Provision of Collection, Transportation and Delivery of Medical Devices (Urdmum) Deadline13 Dec 2023 3854532 Acquisition and Installation of Equipment and Central System of Information Management to the Lisbon Metropolitan Customer, E.P.E.- Proc. 023/2023-Dlo/Ml Deadline09 Dec 2023 3854561 Software Development and Application Maintenance Services for the Medical Electronic Prescription Component - Mobile Application of Medicine and Medical Device Management Deadline15 Dec 2023 3854635 Maintenance Services for the National Non -Dado (Rennda) and National Registration of the Vital Testament (Rentev) Deadline15 Dec 2023 3854687 1110001/2024 Acquisition of Medicinal Gases Deadline11 Dec 2023 3854748 Services for the Project Electronic Medical Prescription - Medicines Deadline15 Dec 2023 3854777 Acquisition of Bookshelves for File and Museum Espolio of the Municipality of Almada, By Lots Deadline10 Dec 2023 3854825 Project Management Services for the Medical and Medical Device Management Coordination Unit Deadline15 Dec 2023 3854831 Acquisition of Document Management Solution on Opentext Platform (In Cloud) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3854862 Development and Maintenance Services within the Scope of Medical Electronic Prescription - Medical Devices Deadline15 Dec 2023 3854918 190033/24 Deadline13 Dec 2023 3855162 Pi/132/2024 - Acquisition of Non -Urgent Transportation Services of Patients and Companions in a Vehicle Dedicated to the Transport of Patients (Vdtd) and Ambulance Deadline13 Dec 2023 3855195 Acquisition of Services for Inspection, Quality Control, Environment and Safety and Health Coordination at the "Ic2 (En1) - Meirinhas (Km136 700) and Pombal (Km148 500) - Requalifi Deadline12 Dec 2023 3855197 Supply of Road Fuels Deadline27 Nov 2023 3855222 Acquisition of Insurance Services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3855368 Health Insurance 2024 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3855380 Maintenance Services for the Eco@Health Portal Deadline15 Dec 2023 3855438 Construction of Social Housing Building - Rua Amália Rodrigues - Marco De Canaveses Deadline03 Dec 2023 3855494 Adene_cpi_084_2023_ugr Acquisition of Health Insurance Services Deadline25 Nov 2023 3855518 Acquisition of Insurance Policies for Various Branches. Deadline13 Dec 2023 3855607 Celebration Agreement Frame for the Such Parking Repair and Maintenance Service in Health Entities Facilities Deadline12 Dec 2023 3855615 Ccmsns Conference Operation Support Services Deadline15 Dec 2023 3855746 Electric Infrastructure Construction Contract of Platform 37 of the Madeira Free Zona Industrial Park, And the Wisdom Tubing Network with the Caniçal Substation Deadline21 Nov 2023 3855841 Software Development and Application Maintenance Services for the Home Respiratory Office Medical Prescription Component Deadline15 Dec 2023 3855953 Provision of Specialized Public Transportation Services of Children, During the School Year 2023/2024, In Accordance with the Stipulated in the Charges Deadline14 Dec 2023 3855966 Acquisition of Sound and Lighting Material - by Lots Deadline10 Dec 2023 3855989 Software Development and Application Maintenance Services for the Component of Exams without Paper Deadline15 Dec 2023 3856129 Cpi09/2023 - Provision of Executive Safety Supervision Services Deadline20 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us