Portugal Tenders - 29 February 2024

24 tenders published in Portugal on 29 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 29 February 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4634041 Portugal Maintenance of information technology software Concurso Pblico N 07PF2024 - Aquisio de Servios SAP Enterprise Support Manuteno e Suporte de Licenas de Software SAP Deadline04 Apr 2024 4634127 Portugal Hire of trucks with driver Concurso Pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para ALUGUER DE VIATURAS COM CONDUTOR PARA LIMPEZA DOS COLETORES DAS REDES DE GUAS RESIDUAIS E Deadline16 Apr 2024 4634286 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica Deadline28 Mar 2024 4634290 Portugal Supervision of project and documentation Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao e acompanhamento da instalao da rede primria no mbito do PRR Deadline28 Mar 2024 4634318 Portugal Electricity distribution Concurso Pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para Concesso do direito de uso privativo de espao pblico para a instalao e operao de pontos de c Deadline29 Mar 2024 4634752 Portugal Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Aquisio de Produtos de Higiene para vrios organismos do Ministrio do Deadline19 Mar 2024 4634859 Portugal Construction work for sports facilities Complexo Desportivo Municipal de Loures Conceo e Construo Deadline06 Apr 2024 4635061 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 182023 Dispositivos mdicos para trombectomia enceflica com stent retriever para um perodo de 18 meses Deadline03 Apr 2024 4635065 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Limitado por Prvia Qualificao N 01LF2024 Prestao de Servios de Limpeza e Higienizao no Edifcio Sede Delegao de Queluz Delegao do Cacm Oficina Deadline04 Apr 2024 4635096 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de gs natural Deadline02 Apr 2024 4635110 Portugal Retirement home construction work Concurso Pblico N12024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4635139 Portugal Solar photovoltaic modules CPAP1092024 - PRR - Aquisio e instalao de painis fotovoltaicos Deadline01 Apr 2024 4635145 Portugal Solar photovoltaic modules CPAP1092024 - PRR - Aquisio e instalao de painis fotovoltaicos Deadline01 Apr 2024 4635175 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 16812023 Reagentes de Extrao de cidos Nucleicos com colocao de equipamento em regime de comodato para um perodo de 36 meses Deadline03 Apr 2024 4635492 Portugal Building construction work 1 Direito - Programa de Apoio ao Acesso Habitao PRR - Quinta das Bicas Deadline13 Apr 2024 4635653 Portugal Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus Aquisio de peas e servios de reparao de viaturas pesadas afetas ARM Deadline01 Apr 2024 4635686 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada de Construo do Circuito Hidrulico da Vidigueira e Respetivo Bloco de Rega Deadline15 Apr 2024 4638905 Portugal Health insurance services Seguro de Sade para os Contabilistas Certificados Deadline11 Mar 2024 4638948 Portugal Road bridge construction work Empreitada EN245 - PONTE DA RIBEIRA GRANDE KM041406 - CONSTRUO - INTEMPRIES 2022 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4638985 Portugal Passenger cars CT-2301500 Aquisio de veculos Deadline01 Apr 2024 4639041 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_24020_CIS - Concurso Pblico Internacional para aquisio de servios de conservao manuteno e apoio explorao pa Deadline01 Apr 2024 4639137 Portugal Installation services of measuring equipment Concurso Pblico N 04PF2024 - Prestao de Servios Operacionais no mbito dos Contratos de Abastecimento de gua celebrados com o Deadline04 Apr 2024 4639161 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment Aquisio de Servios de Linha do Leste - Desguarnecimento Mecnico - Pk 183462187940 202 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4640440 Acquisition of road fuels - magnetic cards Deadline13 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us