Portugal Tenders - 5 March 2024

22 tenders published in Portugal on 5 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 5 March 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4661350 Purchasing SAP and SAP S/4HANA software updates and support Deadline02 Apr 2024 4661387 Portugal Installation services of computers and office equipment 1800672024 - Aquisio de Soluo de Cpia Impresso e Digitalizao para a ULSO EPE Deadline01 Apr 2024 4661545 Portugal Systems support services Aquisio da prestao de servios especializado em informtica nomeadamente para a administrao de plataforma CRM - Customer Relationship Management a Deadline01 Apr 2024 4662189 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Virtualizador Deadline01 Apr 2024 4662201 Portugal Planers Aquisio de niveladora Deadline07 Apr 2024 4662835 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao de Projeto de Execuo EN222 - KM135000 A KM152500 - ESTABILIZAO TALUDES DE ATERRO Deadline12 Mar 2024 4662841 Portugal Geothermal power station construction work Contract for the design manufacture provision assembly commissioning tests and start up of the Pico Vermelho 12 MW Geothermal Deadline13 Apr 2024 4663155 Portugal Traffic-monitoring equipment AQUISIO DE SPARES PARA CCVS 20242027 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4663192 Portugal Medical practice services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos da Especialidade de Oftalmologia Deadline06 Apr 2024 4663386 Portugal Restoration work Habitao Social - Conjunto Habitacional Flor de Infesta S Mamede de Infesta Deadline02 Apr 2024 4663390 Portugal Insurance services Celebrao de contrato de seguros de sade e aquisio de servios de corretagem para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal 2024_008CP Deadline01 Apr 2024 4663434 Portugal Hardware installation services Prestao de Servios para a renovao da infraestrutura computacional da Unidade Local de Sade de AmadoraSintra EPE Deadline15 Mar 2024 4663493 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistema de canulao da via biliar e pncreas Deadline02 Apr 2024 4663511 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio de licenciamento de soluo de segurana fsica para computadores portteis do Projeto Escola Digital Deadline01 Apr 2024 4663738 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Pinas e Sistema de clipagem mecnica Deadline02 Apr 2024 4663870 Portugal Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy 05-CP-2024_S1162024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4664048 Portugal Medical equipments CP00662024 - Aquisio de Kits de Obesidade Deadline05 Apr 2024 4664107 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno para o Sistema de Gesto de Entidades de Sade SGES 20240228 Deadline15 Mar 2024 4664129 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Concurso Pblico com Publicao no JOUE para aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de jardins e espaos verdes pblicos Deadline03 Apr 2024 4664162 Portugal Network components Aquisio Equipamentos de Switching para o Ministrio da Justia Deadline02 Apr 2024 4664257 Monitoring the technological environment, preventing cyber threats and responding to information security incidents through implementation [Note : The deadline mentioned in the ten Deadline11 Mar 2024 4664263 Acquisition of specialized technical services for the production of digital content for a cybersecurity and information security training program (PRR) Deadline01 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us