Portugal Tenders - 8 March 2024

10 tenders published in Portugal on 8 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 8 March 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4687042 Portugal Pipeline transport services 5024002449 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE EXCECIONAL DO KIT MLU DA ALEMANHA PARA PORTUGAL Deadline06 Apr 2024 4687083 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de suporte e manuteno aplicacional da plataforma Sistema de Apoio Gesto da Mobilidade de Doentes SAGMD 20240096 Deadline05 Apr 2024 4687416 Portugal Electricity Acordo Quadro para o fornecimento de eletricidade em regime de mercado livre para Portugal Continental - AQ-ELE 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4687747 Portugal Financial leasing services Prestao de servios de locao financeira para trs miniautocarros eltricos por lotes Deadline05 Apr 2024 4687963 Portugal Design support services Prestao de servios no mbito da Conceo Design Desenvolvimento Execuo e Implementao de Programa Museogrfico de solues audiovisuais e contedos para Deadline18 Mar 2024 4688066 Portugal Medical equipments CP N 247A000003 Aquisio de 1 um sistema de cirurgia robtica e respetivos consumveis para o Bloco operatrio Central Deadline05 Apr 2024 4688099 Portugal Balloon catheters 242A000049 - Aquisio de cateteres balo para o ano 2024 Deadline05 Apr 2024 4688941 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de Servios Cpia e Impresso a Preto e Branco e a Cores para os Servios do ISS IP para o trinio 2024-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2024 4689013 Portugal Road bridge construction work Empreitada EN245 - PONTE DA RIBEIRA GRANDE KM041406 - CONSTRUO - INTEMPRIES 2022 Deadline06 May 2024 4689475 Portugal Medical consumables 12001224 Deadline03 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us