Portugal Tenders - 12 March 2024

25 tenders published in Portugal on 12 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 March 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4702372 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios de preveno da floresta contra agentes biticos e abiticos Deadline11 Apr 2024 4702983 Portugal Electrical equipment and apparatus Fornecimento de Peas e Materiais Necessrios Manuteno dos Equipamentos da Central Trmica da Vitria Naves II e III e da Central Trmica Deadline11 Apr 2024 4703036 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio dos Equipamentos destinados prtica educativa e formativa do CTE - Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline18 Mar 2024 4703040 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de gesto de projeto e consultoria para o projeto CCM - Modernizao dos sistemas de informao no mbito do Pilar 4 - Reforma Deadline05 Apr 2024 4703047 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Agulhas e Seringas Deadline10 Apr 2024 4703101 Portugal Roadworks Empreitada EN103 - VINHAIS KM 228000 BRAGANA KM 260400 REQUALIFICAO Deadline15 Apr 2024 4703213 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 24DC20CPI003 Aquisio de diversos produtos de apoio configurados prescritos outubro de 2023 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4703280 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Reabilitao da Escola Secundria da Lous Deadline11 May 2024 4703357 Portugal Solar photovoltaic modules Concurso Publico para elaborao de projeto relativo soluo tecnolgica fornecimento instalao e operao e manuteno de AA056 E2 - Produo de energia Deadline02 Apr 2024 4703391 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento de Combustveis Rodovirios Deadline07 Apr 2024 4703424 Portugal Container handling services CP_0042024 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4703485 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno evolutiva corretiva e suporte do sistema de informao VACINAS 20240162 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4703525 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza e de Consumveis de Casa de Banho Deadline10 Apr 2024 4703553 Portugal Cadastral surveying services Prestao de Servios para Georreferenciao e Vectorizao de Plantas de Expropriao Distrito de Aveiro Deadline08 Apr 2024 4703859 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Motores de Ortopedia Deadline27 Mar 2024 4703860 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware 2024P002 - Projeto 6 - Aquisio de bens e respetivos servios de instalao para o incremento da soluo de computao aos workloads Deadline13 Apr 2024 4703936 Portugal Security services Provision of Certification and Accreditation Support Services for the Classified CISE Network Deadline22 Apr 2024 4705126 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza para as instalaes do Instituto Hidrogrfico Deadline12 Apr 2024 4705228 24DC47CPI003-Acquisition of physical instant lottery tickets and associated services Deadline10 Apr 2024 4705323 Portugal Financial leasing services CP000224 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4705477 Portugal Cleaning products CPI062024UCMJ - Aquisio centralizada dos consumveis de higiene Deadline11 Apr 2024 4705530 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Eletrofisiologia - Terapia Ablativa Deadline10 Apr 2024 4705791 Acquisition of Cold Drinking Water Meters Deadline25 Mar 2024 4706189 Portugal Solar photovoltaic modules Concurso Publico para elaborao de projeto relativo soluo tecnolgica fornecimento instalao e operao e manuteno de AA056 E2 - Produo de energia Deadline14 May 2024 4706399 Portugal Surveillance services Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Servios de Assistncia a Banhistas para Piscinas e Praias Fluviais Deadline07 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us