Portugal Tenders - 14 March 2024

37 tenders published in Portugal on 14 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 March 2024, across industries like Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4720144 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de espaos pblicos ajardinados da Unio das Freguesias do Cacm e So Marcos Deadline15 Apr 2024 4720175 Portugal Residential health facilities services 0100824622024 Cpia - Estadia Temporria no Exterior a aguardar colocao ERPI Deadline15 Apr 2024 4720422 Portugal Software-related services Licenciamento e implementao de software ERP incluindo os mdulos de Controlo Oramental e Contratao Publica suporte e manuteno em produo Deadline13 Apr 2024 4720438 Portugal Artificial parts of the body 242A000030 - Aquisio de prteses primrias do ombro durante o ano 2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4720553 Portugal Waste-treatment plant construction work Empreitada de Construo da Ampliao de um Edifcio de Ps-Compostagem do TMB de Leiria Deadline11 Apr 2024 4720688 Portugal Passenger cars CP-AOV 063022024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4720698 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Bancadas e Mobilirio para o Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline13 Apr 2024 4720710 Portugal Document management services Servios de processamento de documentos de despesa - OA000924 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4720877 Portugal Fleet management repair and maintenance services Aluguer operacional de veculos para a Secretaria-Geral da Presidncia do Conselho de Ministros e Gabinetes Deadline11 Apr 2024 4721108 Portugal Event services DAG Aquisio de servios para organizao e produo de eventos em 2024 20240189 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4721209 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de um Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios para a Companhia de Bombeiros Sapadores Deadline12 Apr 2024 4721224 Portugal Toner for photocopiers Aquisio de Consumveis de Impresso para a Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE no mbito da Agregao 2024 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4721238 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica em Mdia Tenso atravs do mercado liberalizado de eletricidade s Estaes Elevatrias no AHLGVFX Deadline28 Mar 2024 4721256 Portugal Construction management services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia com vista prestao de servios de fiscalizao da empreitada de c Deadline10 Apr 2024 4721288 Portugal Operating techniques 0180092292024 - Aquisio de Material para Cirurgia de Obesidade Laparoscpica Deadline11 Apr 2024 4721295 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno evolutiva e corretiva para o SONHO V1 20240198 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4721454 Portugal Electronic equipment Concurso Pblico n 4DRP2023 Aquisio de Equipamentos Eletrnicos para o Navio de Investigao da Regio Autnoma dos Aores com o Objetivo de Monitorizar e Deadline13 Apr 2024 4721464 Portugal Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services CPI 108202419 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4721508 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems Aquisio de bens Deadline17 Apr 2024 4721513 Portugal Agricultural farming fishing forestry and related products Concesso de Explorao de Mquinas de Venda Automtica vending de Bens Alimentares e Bebidas nos Espaos geridos pe Deadline15 Apr 2024 4721526 Portugal Repair and maintenance services CPI202023DMC - Operao e manuteno do Sistema de Gesto das Zonas de Acesso Automvel Condicionado Deadline15 Apr 2024 4722193 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas de dilatao de estenoses do tubo digestivo Deadline05 Apr 2024 4722202 Portugal Straw Palha para solpedes Deadline17 Apr 2024 4722239 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01AAECA2024 Deadline13 Apr 2024 4722258 Portugal Cesspool or septic tank emptying services Prestao de servio para o esvaziamento de fossas sticas para 2024 e 2025 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4722261 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para a Contratao dos Servios de Explorao da Central de Valor Deadline18 Apr 2024 4722426 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios para higienizao e limpeza das Unidades de Sade e instalaes de apoio na dependncia do Municpio de Santarm Deadline12 Apr 2024 4722443 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito do Sistema Aduaneiro SSA Interligao com Sis Deadline07 Apr 2024 4722445 Portugal Medical equipments Concurso pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Equipamentos e outro material de Oftalmologia para o Hospital de Proxi Deadline26 Mar 2024 4722446 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de prestao de servios para a realizao da Avaliao do Arranque do PESSOAS 2030 - Plano de Avaliao PESSOAS 2030 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4722547 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas de nutrio entrica e outros artigos Deadline05 Apr 2024 4722662 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de testes rpidos diversos e material de preveno da infeo por VIH hepatites Deadline29 Mar 2024 4723024 Continuous Supply of Cold Drinking Water Meters, divided into six Lots Deadline15 Apr 2024 4724590 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para aquisio de Licenciamento de Software para Deadline10 Apr 2024 4724635 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de beto bibloco TBBG para aplicao na empreitada Linha do Norte - RIV Ovar Vlega Espinho Deadline08 Apr 2024 4724767 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Mobilirio e Equipamentos Tecnolgicos no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline16 Apr 2024 4725835 Contract For The Design, Manufacture, Provision, Assembly, Commissioning Tests And Start Up Of The Pico Vermelho 12 Mw Geothermal Power Plant Expansion Deadline12 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us