Portugal Tenders - 15 March 2024

20 tenders published in Portugal on 15 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 March 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4729402 Portugal Balloon catheters 12006224 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4731182 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica para as instalaes alimentadas em Baixa Tenso Normal BTN da Cmara Municipal do Sabugal Deadline26 Mar 2024 4731298 Portugal Medical consumables 12001124 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4731490 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO DE MATERIAIS PEAS E ACESSRIOS E PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE VECULOS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4731923 Portugal Parts for aircraft DMSA 5024002738 - Aquisio de material e sobresselentes para o Sistema de Armas EPSILON Deadline16 Apr 2024 4732040 Portugal Tyres for aircraft DMSA 5024002174 - Aquisio de pneus para as aeronaves P-3C Deadline16 Apr 2024 4732044 Portugal Printing and related services Contratao de servios para implementao de uma soluo que garanta o fornecimento gesto e manuteno em regime de outsourcing dos servios de impr Deadline14 Apr 2024 4732060 Portugal Construction work PC15020240000300 PRR_i05 - PIA06 - Empreitada de construo da Operao PIA06 Casquilho Poente Almada Deadline22 Apr 2024 4732070 Portugal Laboratory reagents AQUISIO DE REAGENTES QUIMICA CLINICA E URIANALISE Deadline12 Apr 2024 4732079 Portugal Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting Aquisio de hardware software mobilirio mquinas e utenslios no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline15 Apr 2024 4732118 Portugal Road viaduct construction work Ligao do Parque Empresarial do Casaro ao IC2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4732183 Possible and Future Hiring of a Specialized Company to Execute Topographic and Georeferencing Services.[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date, Deadline08 Apr 2024 4732364 Portugal Medical consumables 12012624- CONSUMVEIS PARA EQUIPAMENTO ACIST ROTABLATER E CATETER DE ASPIRAO DE TROMBOS DIVERSO MATERIAL DE EXTRAO DE ELETROCATETERES E BAINHAS Deadline16 Apr 2024 4732557 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 242A000061 - Aquisio de consumiveis para gastroenterologia para 2024 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4732569 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de Servios para implementao e parametrizao de um novo Enterprise Resource Planning ERP Deadline23 Mar 2024 4732631 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations CP35212024 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4732659 Portugal Programming services of application software CPI 82024 - Contratao de servios de licenciamento de software de suporte aos servios municipais pelo perodo de 12 meses pode Deadline14 Apr 2024 4733021 Portugal Miscellaneous food products and dried goods Concurso Pblico com publicidade Internacional que tem por objeto o fornecimento de Gneros Alimentcios Comuns e Legumes Fruta Deadline28 Mar 2024 4733395 Acquisition of combined surveillance and human security services and connection to an alarm center for health units allocated to the Municipality of Santarém Deadline13 Apr 2024 4734011 Portugal Medical consumables CP n 242A000050 - Aquisio de cateteres e introdutores para eletrofisiologia durante o ano de 2024 Deadline12 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us