Portugal Tenders - 20 March 2024

52 tenders published in Portugal on 20 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 March 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Defence, Park Management, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Defence, Park Management, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4756049 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de Servios de Manuteno para o Registo Nacional de No Dadores RENNDA e Registo Nacional do Testamento Vital RENTEV 20240224 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4756057 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de gesto de ferramentas de identidade e autenticao 20240174 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4756076 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de servios de consultoria tcnica no mbito do Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia para a Rede de Comuni Deadline18 Apr 2024 4756148 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento manuteno e suporte soluo Transporte No Urgente de Doentes TNUD disponibilizada pela SPMS 20240104 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4756188 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Servios de Implementao da Plataforma de Interoperabilidade da Justia Deadline19 Apr 2024 4756191 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment LOCAO DE BENS MVEIS Aluguer montagem e desmontagem de estruturas mveis de apoio realizao de diversos eventos Deadline03 Apr 2024 4756210 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Servio de Patologia Clnica com cedncia de equipamentos - Hormonologia Deadline19 Apr 2024 4756212 Portugal Angiography room CP N 247A000001 - Aquisio de 1 uma sala de Angiografia para a Unidade Tcnicas de Gastrenterologia e Hepatologia da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa maria Deadline21 Apr 2024 4756230 Portugal Company health services Aquisio de servios externos de segurana e sade no trabalho a decorrer nas instalaes dos tribunais judiciais de 1 instncia e Tribunais Administrat Deadline18 Apr 2024 4756343 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses 1EOP2024 - Construo de Fogos a Custos Controlados Lote B 52 Fogos Quinta do FachoMonte de Caparica Deadline02 Apr 2024 4756357 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de Vigilncia Guardaria e Portaria para as Linhas Verde e Vermelha do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE 20242028 Proc n 1292023-DLOML Deadline21 Apr 2024 4756669 Contract to remodel the deodorization system of the Angra do Heroísmo Wastewater Treatment Station (ETARAH), located in Grota do Vale, parish of Ribeirinha Deadline08 Apr 2024 4756691 Portugal Timber Aquisio de madeiras e similares para o Municpio do Funchal Deadline19 Apr 2024 4756753 Portugal Prepared meals ExternAlim 2SEM24_1SEM25_ExternTotal_CM_Relanamento para o perodo de 01 de julho de 2024 a 30 de junho de 2025 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4756772 Portugal Banking services 24DC38CPI011 Prestao de servios bancrios Deadline18 Apr 2024 4756886 Portugal Industrial gases Aquisio de Gases Medicinais e Outros Deadline17 Apr 2024 4756891 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of aircraft 5024002999 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE COMPONENTES PARA O SISTEMA DE ARMAS EPSILON Deadline18 Apr 2024 4757086 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico n 2023113 com publicao no JOUE - Aquisio de prestao de servios de limpeza e higiene nas instalaes do INE em Lisboa Porto Coimbra vora e Deadline18 Apr 2024 4757088 Portugal Miscellaneous structures Concurso Pblico Internacional n 112024DICP - Locao de Equipamentos e Estruturas Palcos e Tendas por lotes para Eventos 2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4757118 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para realizao de Testes Genticos e de Biologia Molecular atravs da tcnica RT-PCR Deadline18 Apr 2024 4757142 Portugal Furniture Fornecimento de mobilirio diverso para os espaos pedaggicos dos campi da Universidade do Minho em Gualtar e Azurm Deadline09 Apr 2024 4757251 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica s instalaes do grupo Infraestruturas de Portugal Deadline08 Apr 2024 4757262 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Servio de Patologia Clinica com cedncia de equipamentos Marcadores Tumorais Deadline19 Apr 2024 4757370 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories Fornecimento de Fardamento para o ano 2024 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4757406 Portugal Cleaning services CPI0424DCP Deadline19 Apr 2024 4757417 Portugal Company health services PRC_03802023_RHU - Aquisio de Servios de Medicina no Trabalho para a guas do Norte SA Deadline18 Apr 2024 4757512 Portugal Preservation services of exhibits Aquisio de Servio de Conservao e Restauro de Pinturas Sobre Tela da Igreja do Colgio - Santo Incio de Loyola Deadline14 Apr 2024 4757567 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios para o desenvolvimento de uma soluo que garanta a evoluo tecnolgica e funcional da aplicao de Prescrio Eletrnica Mdica P Deadline16 Apr 2024 4757596 Portugal Firefighting rescue and safety equipment 23W00011 - Aquisio de equipamento de segurana contra incndios em edifcios Deadline20 Apr 2024 4757604 Portugal Security services 24DC14CPI009 - Aquisio de servios de segurana privada vigilncia receo e monitorizao de alarmes e manuteno e assistncia tcnica a sistemas e equipamentos Deadline17 Apr 2024 4757625 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Prestao de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes da Unio das Freguesias de Setbal pelo perodo de 12 meses pod Deadline19 Apr 2024 4758345 Portugal Newsprint handmade paper and other uncoated paper or paperboard for graphic purposes 24DC38CPI002-Aquisio de rolos de papel trmico para impressoras para o Departamento d Deadline27 May 2024 4758347 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento de software e manuteno aplicacional para a componente de Prescrio Eletrnica Mdica de Cuidados Respira Deadline01 Apr 2024 4758349 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno para o portal ECOSADE 20240018 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4758359 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de carvalho e azob Deadline21 Apr 2024 4758363 Portugal Motor vehicle insurance services Contratao do Seguro Automvel Frota para o Trinio 2024-2026 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4758383 Portugal Laboratory services Aquisio de servios de controlo analtico da qualidade da gua guas residuais e meios recetores Deadline18 Apr 2024 4758396 Portugal Electricity CPI USGCI-032024 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4758418 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios de Gesto e Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Construo do Circuito Hidrulico da Vidigueira e Respetivo Bloco de Rega Deadline02 May 2024 4758457 Portugal Covered market construction work REQUALIFICAO DA ZONA COSTEIRA QUARTEIRA VILAMOURA MERCADO MUNICIPAL DE QUARTEIRA Deadline05 May 2024 4758495 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 1912024 - Aquisio de Reagentes para equipamentos HPLC para um perodo de 36 meses Deadline18 Apr 2024 4758535 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de mobilirio no mbito dos Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados Deadline19 Apr 2024 4758552 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de aplices de seguros Deadline17 Apr 2024 4758560 Acquisition and Requalification of Water Meters Deadline30 Mar 2024 4758562 Provision of Service for Replacement and Removal of Small Diameter Meters, With Repair of Installations, Divided Into 2 Lots Deadline25 Mar 2024 4758563 Installation of Meters in Maneuvering Chambers at Some Strategic Points in the Water Supply Network, Which Make It Possible to Quickly Detect Water Breaks or Leaks and Make Network Deadline17 Apr 2024 4759368 Portugal Railway station construction work Empreitada de Conceo e Construo Aquisio de Veculos e Servios de Manuteno da Linha Violeta do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE - Proc n 02420 Deadline13 Jul 2024 4759640 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de gesto manuteno e evoluo do Sistema de Dados Mestre 20240133 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4759648 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de plataforma central de Meios Complementares de Diagnstico e Teraputica MCDT PRR 20240212 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4759689 Portugal Gas oils Fornecimento contnuo de 230000 litros de gasleo rodovirio aditivado a granel Deadline22 Apr 2024 4759699 Portugal Prepared meals ExternAlim_2SEM24_1SEM25-AtvRed-Relanamento - Aquisio transporte e entrega por lotes de refeies confecionadas nas Unidades do Exrcito Portugus no perodo d Deadline23 Apr 2024 4759799 Portugal Media storage and reader devices Contratao de bens e servios de computao e dados em Infrastructure as a Service IaaS - Cloud Hbrida para o Ministrio da Justia Deadline19 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us