Portugal Tenders - 21 March 2024

38 tenders published in Portugal on 21 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 March 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, IT-Software, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, IT-Software, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4763657 Portugal Furnishing Aquisio de mobilirio para o CAMPUS APP Deadline19 Apr 2024 4763687 Portugal Laboratory services Aquisio de servios de controlo analtico da qualidade da gua e das guas residuais Deadline18 Apr 2024 4763841 Portugal Public road transport services Servio pblico de transporte rodovirio de passageiros Deadline19 Apr 2024 4763849 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento Contnuo de Bens Alimentares Deadline15 Apr 2024 4763858 Portugal Supply services of medical personnel Prestao de Servios de Realizao de Exames Complementares de Diagnstico na rea de Medicina Nuclear Deadline18 Apr 2024 4763873 Portugal Bin-cleaning services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE LAVAGEM E DESINFEO DE CONTENTORES DE 800 LITROS DE SUPERFCIE E EM PROFUNDIDADE NO MUNICPIO DE SETBAL Deadline18 Apr 2024 4763973 Portugal Medical equipments CP 04 00212024 - Registadores de eventos implantveis Deadline22 Apr 2024 4764038 Portugal Medical equipments CP 25 25 00742024 - Aquisio de material de eletrofisiologia de diagnstico Deadline22 Apr 2024 4764076 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de vigilncia humana - Instalaes da Comisso de Proteo de Crianas e Jovens CPCJ Deadline22 Apr 2024 4764247 Portugal Damage or loss insurance services CPI12024 - Seguro multirriscos Deadline22 Apr 2024 4764273 Portugal Technical support services Aquisio de servios tcnicos e periciais especializados de apoio operacional Direo de Servios de Administrao Patrimonial e do Expediente do Min Deadline18 Apr 2024 4764739 Portugal Office machinery equipment and supplies except computers printers and furniture 145000224 - Aquisio de Consumveis de Impresso para a ULSLO EPE Deadline19 Apr 2024 4764774 Portugal Collection agency services Aquisio de servios de gesto de canais de cobrana para o binio 2024-2025 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4764788 Portugal Computer-related equipment ICP20230065 - Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline21 Apr 2024 4764812 Portugal Civic betterment and community facility support services CPI182023DMC - Mediao de conflitos em contexto escolar Deadline22 Apr 2024 4764869 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Reabilitao do Parque Habitacional Social do Municpio de Vila Real de Santo Antnio ELHVRSA conceoconstruo Aes previstas no projeto de in Deadline19 Apr 2024 4765548 Portugal Vegetables fruits and nuts Fornecimento por lotes de almoos escolares lanches escolares e produtos hortofrutcolas para os anos letivos 20242025 20252026 e 20232027 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4765552 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Acordo Quadro para aquisio de servios de reparao de estruturas metlicas e equipamentos de potncia e fornecimento de peas necessrias Deadline05 Apr 2024 4765578 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 24DC20CPI002 Aquisio de diversos produtos de apoio configurados prescritos em agosto e setembro de 2023 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4765646 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas monobloco polivalentes para aplicao na ao Linha do Sul - Estao de Praias do Sado Porto de Setbal - Eliminao dos constrangimentos Deadline22 Apr 2024 4765674 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Proctologia Deadline18 Apr 2024 4765709 Portugal Measuring and control equipment Fornecimento de Equipamentos de Instrumentao de qualidade para controlo de processo e servios associados Deadline24 Apr 2024 4765711 Portugal Vehicle refuelling services Concesso de explorao de Posto de Abastecimento de Combustveis sito na Avenida 23 de Julho Laranjeiro Almada Deadline13 Apr 2024 4765777 Portugal Parks maintenance services AQUISIO POR LOTES DOS SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E MANUTENO DOS ESPAOS VERDES Deadline19 Apr 2024 4765792 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higienizao e limpeza para a Unidade Local de Sade da Guarda EPE Ano 2024 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4765821 Acquisition of 100% electric light vehicles, in batches Deadline20 Apr 2024 4765869 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de servios de telerradiologia para a Unidade Local de Sade da Guarda EPE Ano 2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4765886 Portugal School catering services Servio de refeies escolares Deadline19 Apr 2024 4765988 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PBLICO REF CPI VRT-LA 012024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4766114 Portugal Water distribution and related services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CORTE ABERTURA E RESTABELECIMENTO DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA DESLOCAES E SUBSTITUIO DE CONTADORES DE GRANDE CA Deadline18 Apr 2024 4766160 Portugal Communications equipment AQUISIO POR LOTES DE EQUIPAMENTOS E SOLUES DE SERVIOS INFORMTICOS Deadline31 Mar 2024 4767262 Portugal Feasibility study Study on Evacuation Procedures using Large Lifeboats exceeding 150 persons Deadline30 Apr 2024 4767518 Portugal Medical equipments CP 25 00732024 - Aquisio de material para isolamento do stmo cavo-tricspide e para flutter atpico Deadline22 Apr 2024 4767528 Portugal Special education services Aquisio de servios por lotes de PND para apoio e acompanhamento a crianas da educao inclusiva e atividades de animao e apoio famlia Deadline19 Apr 2024 4767722 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de Servios de Transporte Escolar Especializado para o ano letivo 20242025 20252026 e 20262027 Deadline20 Apr 2024 4767756 Portugal Business analysis consultancy services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA TCNICA PARA APOIO AO COMIT CLOUD NA ADMINISTRAO PBLICA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4767760 Portugal Legal advisory and representation services Aquisio de Servios de Patrocnio Judicirio e Consultoria Jurdica Deadline22 Apr 2024 4767787 Portugal Water distribution and related services PRC_00272024_EXP-RM - Aquisio de servios de explorao das redes de abastecimento de gua e de saneamento do Sistema de guas da Regi Deadline19 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us