Portugal Tenders - 22 March 2024

26 tenders published in Portugal on 22 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 March 2024, across industries like Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Logistics, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Logistics, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4769754 Acquisition of Services and Support for the Cybersecurity System Deadline26 Mar 2024 4771323 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Requalificao da EB 23 de Frazo Deadline23 Apr 2024 4771340 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento de bebidas e bens alimentares para o servio de pequeno-almoo e proviso de bares nas Pousadas de Juventude sob gesto direta da Mo Deadline20 Apr 2024 4771620 Portugal Passenger cars Aluguer Operacional de 12 Viaturas Ligeiras para os ACES de Vila Nova de Gaia e ACES de EspinhoGaia Deadline23 Apr 2024 4771779 Portugal Gaseous fuels 22-2024 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4771858 Portugal Bovine ear tags Aquisio de 120 000 marcas auriculares duplas para bovinos com recolhe de ADN Deadline20 Apr 2024 4771862 Portugal Laser printers Aquisio de 200 Impressorasmultifunes laser e de servios conexos Deadline15 Apr 2024 4771980 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de eletricidade para edifcios e equipamentos municipais Deadline22 Apr 2024 4772162 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Aquisio de consumveis de esterilizao para o SECH Servio de Esterilizao Comum dos Hospitais Deadline15 Apr 2024 4772338 ExternAlim_2SEM24_1SEM25-AtvRed-Relançamento - Acquisition, transport and delivery, in batches, of meals prepared in Portuguese Army Units, from 1 July 2024 to 30 June 2025 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4772594 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de Servios de Agncia de Viagens para Transporte Areo e Alojamento Deadline20 Apr 2024 4772617 Portugal School meals Concurso Pblico n12024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4773044 Portugal Medical equipments 7962024 Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de dispositivos para neonatologia e pediatria na rea da sade Deadline09 Apr 2024 4773049 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistema de vcuo endoluminal Deadline19 Apr 2024 4773084 Portugal Miscellaneous food products and dried goods Concurso Pblico com publicidade Internacional que tem por objeto o fornecimento de Gneros Alimentcios Comuns e Legumes Fruta Deadline06 Apr 2024 4773246 Portugal Beacons Aquisio de sinais fixos de trnsito e suportes para sinalizao vertical para o Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline23 Apr 2024 4773302 Portugal Blood-testing reagents 141001424 - Reagente para Determinao de Glucose no sangue Deadline26 Apr 2024 4773330 Portugal Hospital linen ICP20240025 - Aquisio de Roupas Confeccionadas e Artigos Para Uso Domstico Deadline23 Apr 2024 4773379 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles CPUB003DTEDGA2024 -Aquisio de 2 viaturas pesadas para recolha de resduos Deadline20 Apr 2024 4773440 Portugal Software-related services CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO DE MANUTENO DE LICENCIAMENTO MICROSOFT E SERVIOS CONEXOS Deadline20 Apr 2024 4773451 Portugal Construction work Proc 54DCH2023 - Construo do Programa Habitacional de Leceia NPH07 - 96 fogos Barcarena Deadline04 May 2024 4773576 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Empreitada de Requalificao e Ampliao da Escola Bsica e Secundria IBN Mucana Deadline30 Apr 2024 4774242 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para o desenvolvimento de soluo que garanta a evoluo funcional e tecnolgica dos sistemas de informao do centro de contro Deadline04 Apr 2024 4774270 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Acordo Quadro para aquisio de servios de elaborao de estudos e projetos Deadline23 Apr 2024 4774484 Portugal Oxides peroxides and hydroxides Aquisio de cal viva para a IIRSU da ETRS da Meia Serra 2024 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4775405 Acquisition of Identity and Authentication Tool Management Services Deadline16 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us