Portugal Tenders - 26 March 2024

70 tenders published in Portugal on 26 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 March 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4777461 Portugal Woven fabrics 5024000569 - AQUISIO DE TECIDO UNIFORME DE INSTRUO Deadline06 May 2024 4777518 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles Fornecimento de Viaturas para Recolha Seletiva Multimaterial Deadline22 Apr 2024 4777708 Portugal Meal-cooking services CPI32024DMC - Confeo e transporte de refeies Deadline24 Apr 2024 4778425 Portugal Legal advisory and representation services Aquisio de servios de patrocnio judicirio Deadline05 Apr 2024 4778438 Portugal Checking and testing apparatus CPI n 792024 - Aquisio de Soluo Automatizada de Processamento e Incluso de Tecidos para Microscopia e Anlise Ultraestrutural para o Servio Deadline27 Apr 2024 4778486 Portugal Ambulance services Prestao de servios para transporte de doentes em ambulncia em regime de dedicao exclusiva para a Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE para o perodo de Deadline22 Apr 2024 4778503 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de gs natural a Instalaes Municipais Deadline22 Apr 2024 4778638 Portugal Installation services of sound equipment Aquisio de servios de som iluminao apoio tcnico e Logstico para a festa da flor 2024 e Festival do Atlntico 2024 Deadline06 Apr 2024 4778749 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para elaborao de Projeto de Execuo Linha do Oeste Eletrificao e Modernizao do Troo Caldas da RainhaLourial Deadline10 Apr 2024 4778756 Portugal Vascular prostheses 242A000063 - Aquisio de stents vasculares perifricos para o ano de 2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4778895 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles CP 122024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4779217 Portugal Natural gas Concurso Pblico Internacional 1202023DICP - Fornecimento de gs natural canalizado por lotes para as instalaes do Municpio de Leiria na modalidade de fornecim Deadline21 Apr 2024 4779302 Portugal Public-service buses Aquisio de viatura pesada de passageiros com 55 lugares lugar de guia e motorista Deadline19 Apr 2024 4779798 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles Aquisio de duas 2 viaturas de dois eixos para recolha de resduos urbanos chassis de 16 ton Caixa de compactao de 1012 m3 com elevador bipa Deadline29 Apr 2024 4779989 Portugal Software configuration services Servios de Configurao SuccessFactors Employee Central e OnBoarding Deadline23 Apr 2024 4780214 Portugal Tyres for motor cars 4024008389DAB01512023 - Aquisio de diversos pneus por lotes Deadline25 Apr 2024 4780875 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno corretiva preventiva e evolutiva para o SITAM 20240069 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4780975 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Fornecimento instalao e manuteno de equipamento de raio-x para o Centro de Sade de Ponta Delgada que integra a Un Deadline22 Apr 2024 4780990 Portugal Road construction works Concurso pblico internacional da empreitada de construo do Acesso Rodovirio da Zona Industrial do Vale do Neiva ao N da A28 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4780998 Portugal Building construction work Requalificao do Edifcio Sede da guas de Gaia EM SA Deadline20 May 2024 4781027 Portugal Laundry-collection services Aquisio de servios de lavandaria Deadline21 Apr 2024 4781060 Portugal Sludge treatment services Prestao de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento a destino final de lamas da SIMARSUL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4781071 Portugal Electrical services 24DC33CPI001 - Fornecimento de energia eltrica em mdia tenso baixa tenso especial e baixa tenso normal Deadline22 Apr 2024 4781387 Portugal Archiving services DAG Aquisio de servios tcnicos de gesto documental 20240072 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4781587 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Fornecimento instalao e manuteno de equipamento de raio-x para o Centro de Sade da Povoao que integra a Unidade d Deadline21 Apr 2024 4781588 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CP 04982024- Aquisio de Reagentes e consumveis para teste cido nucleico com colocao de equipamento Deadline29 Apr 2024 4781614 Portugal Transport services excl Waste transport 249A000015 - Prestao de servios de transporte no urgente de doentes s instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE duran Deadline20 Apr 2024 4781617 Portugal Financial leasing services Locao Financeira Mobiliria leasing para Aquisio de Viaturas para Recolha Seletiva Multimaterial Deadline22 Apr 2024 4781639 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de renovao de licenciamento de Software Microsoft e servios Microsoft Unified Support Deadline21 Apr 2024 4781766 Portugal Architectural and related services CP 032024PRR - Reviso do Projeto de Execuo coordenao de segurana em obra e fiscalizao da empreitadaPRR Deadline18 Apr 2024 4781770 Portugal Miscellaneous services Aluguer de Equipamentos Mecnicos para o RESIM Deadline19 Apr 2024 4781811 Portugal Building construction work Funicular da Nazar Pederneira Deadline08 May 2024 4782177 Portugal Electricity Acordo Quadro para o fornecimento em postos pblicos de eletricidade para a mobilidade eltrica em Portugal Continental Deadline24 Apr 2024 4782379 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno corretiva e evolutiva para a plataforma Sistema de Informao Centralizado de Contabilidade SICC em Sistema de Deadline04 Apr 2024 4782409 Portugal Pharmaceutical products CP 4942024 Aquisio de Fluodesoxiglucose 18-FDG Deadline29 Apr 2024 4784411 Hiring of the technical service for the topographical survey of the parcel restructuring area of ​​Catoira Sur (Catoira - Pontevedra), by abbreviated simplified open procedure, Deadline09 Apr 2024 4784477 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento contnuo de gneros alimentares- mercearia diversa Deadline21 Apr 2024 4784603 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de suporte s equipas da unidade de operao segurana e infraestruturas centrais da SPMS 20240173 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4784690 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica para as instalaes da Freguesia de Alvalade - processo n 16CPIJFA2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4784871 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de suporte e manuteno aplicacional da plataforma Registo Clnico do Utente RCU2 20240168 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4784904 Portugal Rectifiers Aquisio de equipamentos configurao e instalao para substituio dos sistemas de energia DC nas estaes base da rede SIRESP -PRR Deadline25 Apr 2024 4785110 Portugal Construction work for highways roads Empreitada IP8 EN121 - FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO KM 51280 ROTUNDA COM A ER2 BEJA 73810 ROTUNDA COM O IP2 INCLUINDO VARIANTE A BERINGEL Deadline09 Apr 2024 4785121 Portugal Construction supervision services 00652024CPIDEEP - Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao e Gesto da Qualidade Segurana e Ambiente das Empreitadas de Construo e de Desmontage Deadline25 Apr 2024 4785132 Portugal Postal and telecommunications services Aquisio de servios tratamento da correspondncia desmaterializao e integrao dos documentos tratados num workflow de envio Deadline23 Apr 2024 4785433 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de Servios de Vigilncia e Segurana Humana Deadline25 Apr 2024 4785458 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Reviso de Projeto Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra da Empreitada de Reabilitao do Parque Habitacional Social Deadline27 Apr 2024 4785503 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aluguer e aquisio de equipamento informtico Deadline02 Apr 2024 4785596 Acquisition of three Medium Bomber Helicopters (HEBM) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4785697 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services CPI04UCMJ2024 Aquisio de servios de comunicaes mveis de voz e dados Deadline29 Mar 2024 4785797 Portugal Thermal insulation work Empreitada de reabilitao energtica de 45 Fogos na Praceta Accio Barreiros e Fernandes Fonseca Verso 2 3 Lotes Deadline21 Apr 2024 4785882 Portugal Scheduled air transport services Prestao de servios areos regulares em regime de concesso na rota BraganaVila RealViseuPortimoCascais Deadline24 May 2024 4785929 Portugal Bovine meat Aquisio de Carne de Bovino Deadline23 Apr 2024 4785937 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios para a Fiscalizao Coordenao de Segurana em Obra e Gesto Tcnica da Empreitada da Linha do Sul - Modernizao das Infraes Deadline01 Apr 2024 4785939 Portugal Works related to water-distribution pipelines Empreitada de Reforo da interligao BarlaventoSotavento 1 Fase Deadline05 Apr 2024 4785980 (DAG) Acquisition of identity and authentication tool management services (20240174) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4786122 Portugal Network operating system software package Plataforma de Gesto de Containers Kubernetes Stack de Desenvolvimento de Microservios Deadline27 Apr 2024 4786133 Portugal Road transport services Z00022024-Aquisio do Servio de Transitrios para 2024 e 2025 Deadline27 Apr 2024 4786139 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Ramos No Vida Deadline30 Apr 2024 4786153 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de seguros para as instituies do Grupo INESC de Lisboa 202425 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4786306 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza para o ISEP Deadline24 Apr 2024 4786330 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products 12015724 - Material de osteossntese para fixao interna Deadline22 Apr 2024 4786371 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Aquisio de Gneros Alimentares para o Hospital das Foras Armadas Polo do Porto Deadline26 Apr 2024 4787746 24DC47CPI002 – Acquisition of tickets for betting on games Deadline26 Apr 2024 4787894 Portugal Design and execution of research and development CPI n 262024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4787900 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services Z00172024-Aquisio do servio de Limpeza e Higiene para o Comando da Logstica para o perodo de 1 de maio de 2024 e 30 d Deadline12 Apr 2024 4788187 Acquisition of Administrative and Fiscal Jurisdiction Application Development Services (PRR) Deadline27 Apr 2024 4788254 Portugal Dog kennel services Gesto do Centro de Recolha Oficial Intermunicipal do Vale do Douro-Norte 2024-2025 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4788382 Portugal Prepared meals Fornecimento de refeies confecionadas para a PSP Deadline03 May 2024 4788383 Portugal Media storage and reader devices Upgrade da Plataforma de Proteo e Arquivo de Dados Deadline27 Apr 2024 4788462 Portugal Building construction work Construo dos Edifcios de Habitao a Custos Controlados nas Eirinhas Deadline22 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us