Portugal Tenders - 28 March 2024

38 tenders published in Portugal on 28 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 March 2024, across industries like Meters, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4798302 ACQUISITION OF 42 PARKING METERS - RECONDITIONED - SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE Deadline01 Apr 2024 4800316 Acquisition of a 3D Printer Deadline27 Apr 2024 4800411 Portugal Prepared meals REFEIES CONFECIONADAS PARA O EMGFA - 10 MESES Deadline27 Apr 2024 4800528 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clnico Dispositivos Mdicos para Cirurgia Bipolar Avanada com colocao de equipamentos Deadline26 Apr 2024 4800565 Portugal Advertising and marketing services Aquisio de servios de Design Grfico para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4800574 Portugal Fuels AQUISIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS RODOVIRIOS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4800580 Portugal Technical support services Aquisio de servios tcnicos e periciais especializados de apoio operacional Direo de Servios de Administrao Patrimonial e do Expediente do Min Deadline18 Apr 2024 4800724 Portugal Forest inventory services CPI52024DMC - Atualizao do inventrio e diagnstico do arvoredo Deadline26 Apr 2024 4800855 Portugal Travel agency and similar services 4024007321DAG00012024-Aquisio do servio de transporte rodomartimorodo de viaturas militares e contentores com mercadorias militares en Deadline30 Apr 2024 4801212 Portugal Archaeological services Aquisio de servios BPMP Arqueologia e Antropologia Deadline26 Apr 2024 4801226 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS POR LOTES Deadline26 Apr 2024 4801230 Portugal Health and safety consultancy services Prestao de Servios de Engenharia de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra para vrias Empreitadas da Universidade de Lisboa po Deadline28 Apr 2024 4801244 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de servios de Higiene e Limpeza Deadline30 Apr 2024 4801285 Portugal Travel agency tour operator and tourist assistance services Aquisio de servios Deadline30 Apr 2024 4801409 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de servios de Comunicao Servios Municipais Deadline14 Apr 2024 4801416 Portugal Public-service buses CP001624 Deadline03 May 2024 4801514 Portugal Advertising propaganda and information film and video-tape production Aquisio prestao de servio no mbito de servios de audiovisuais Interpretao e traduo produo de vdeos Deadline26 Apr 2024 4801524 Portugal Medical imaging services Contratao ao exterior de exames de ressonncia magntica para o Servio de Imagem Mdica da ULS Coimbra EPE Deadline27 Apr 2024 4801575 Portugal Advertising and marketing services 24DC19CLPQ004 - Aquisio de Servios de Agncia Criativa para as Marcas da Santa Casa da Misericrdia de Lisboa Deadline26 May 2024 4801942 Portugal Geothermal power station construction work Contract for the design manufacture provision assembly commissioning tests and start up of the Pico Vermelho 12 MW Geothermal Deadline23 Apr 2024 4801974 Portugal Railway station construction work Empreitada de Conceo e Construo Aquisio de Veculos e Servios de Manuteno da Linha Violeta do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE - Proc n 02420 Deadline13 Jul 2024 4801999 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations servios para a manuteno e assistncia tcnica das instalaes e equipamentos de AVAC dos polos Hospital Peditrico H Deadline27 Apr 2024 4802167 Portugal Event services PROC 772024 AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DESTINADOS REALIZAO DO PROGRAMA DE TURISMO SNIOR DO MUNICIPIO DA MAIA 2024 POR LOTES Deadline18 Apr 2024 4802248 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio viaturas eltricas Deadline29 Apr 2024 4802748 Portugal Oil spillage control services Equipment Assistance Service EAS - Southern Europe Deadline15 May 2024 4802760 Portugal Building construction work 1 Direito - Programa de Apoio ao Acesso Habitao PRR Lotes municipais 26 27 28 e 29 do Bairro da Rosa Conceo-Construo de 32 Fogos Deadline12 May 2024 4802771 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de Servios de manuteno corretiva preventiva e evolutiva do SIGAE Deadline16 Apr 2024 4803021 Portugal Sport-related services Aquisio de servios de formao segurana e desenvolvimento de atividades aquticas para o Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline11 Apr 2024 4803315 Portugal Prepared meals 4024008213DAZ00112024-ExternAlim_2SEM24_1SEM25_ExternParcial_Messes_Relanamento Deadline30 Apr 2024 4803325 Portugal Catering services 10002024 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE ALIMENTAO PARA A ULS DE SO JOS EPE - HOSPITAL JLIO DE MATOS PARA O ANO DE 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4803683 Portugal Roadworks Empreitada EN103 - VINHAIS KM 228000 BRAGANA KM 260400 REQUALIFICAO Deadline15 Apr 2024 4803691 Portugal Sewer survey services AR013 D3 Contrato de Prestao de Servios de Inspeo Vdeo para o Trinio 2024-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2024 4803709 Portugal Building construction work PA15020240000203 - Empreitada de construo da Operao PIA12 Conjunto Habitacional dos Trs Vales Almada Deadline04 May 2024 4803928 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Requalificao da EB 23 de Freamunde Deadline30 Apr 2024 4803931 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza de Instalaes Municipais Deadline26 Apr 2024 4803995 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada Modernizao na L VENDAS NOVAS Deadline27 May 2024 4804130 Portugal Beach cleaning services Aquisio do servio de limpeza de praias e zonas costeiras e de limpeza urbana na cidade Deadline26 Apr 2024 4804133 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Provision of Technical and Operational Support Services during the CISE Operational Phase Deadline03 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us