Portugal Tenders - 3 April 2024

61 tenders published in Portugal on 3 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 3 April 2024, across industries like Meters, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Education & Training, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Education & Training, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4834320 ACQUISITION OF METERS FOR DRINKING WATER MEASUREMENT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4835239 Portugal Security-type printed matter CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE LONAS E OUTROS MATERIAIS COM IMPRESSO INCLUDA PARA APOIO AOS EVENTOS DO MUNICPIO PARA 2024 E 2025 Deadline01 May 2024 4835261 Portugal Environmental quality control services Avaliao da Legionella nas Instalaes da IP Deadline06 May 2024 4835312 Portugal Architectural and related services Aquisio de servios externos para a elaborao de projetos de arquitetura e especialidades para reabilitao exterior e interior de 5 cinco Deadline02 May 2024 4835448 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20240021-SISTEMA DE VACUO - COLHEITA DE SANGUE - RENOVAVEL Deadline06 May 2024 4835462 Portugal Lottery formulary 24DC47CPI003-Aquisio de bilhetes fsicos de lotaria instantnea e servios associados Deadline20 Apr 2024 4835479 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aluguer e aquisio de equipamento informtico Deadline09 Apr 2024 4835487 Portugal Records management Aquisio de servios de desmaterializao de documentos relacionados com o processo contraordenacional com seja a desmaterializao dos originais dos autos Deadline03 May 2024 4835497 Portugal Health insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguro de Sade Deadline02 May 2024 4835504 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de gesto de projeto e consultoria para o projeto CCM - Modernizao dos sistemas de informao no mbito do Pilar 4 - Reforma Deadline12 Apr 2024 4835617 Portugal Police equipment Aquisio de Alcoolmetros Quantitativos e Qualitativos para a GNR e PSP no mbito da LPIEFSS Deadline07 May 2024 4835626 Portugal Building construction work PC15020240000192 - PRR_i05 - PIA13 - Empreitada de construo da Operao PIA13 Quinta da Boa Esperana Almada Deadline10 Apr 2024 4835679 Portugal Flocculating agents PRC_00912024_EXP - Fornecimento de Floculantes para as Estaes de Tratamento da guas do Norte SA Deadline02 May 2024 4835737 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20240023 - MATERIAL DE NEURORRADIOLOGIA Deadline06 May 2024 4835749 Portugal Facilities management software package Concurso Pblico para a aquisio de Sistema Computorizado de Gesto da Manuteno para o Servio Regional de Sade no mbito do Plano de R Deadline02 May 2024 4835753 Portugal All other non-therapeutic products ICP20240020- REAGENTES AREAS DE BIOQUIMICA E IMUNOQUIMICA - RENOVAVEL Deadline06 May 2024 4835755 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para o projeto Prescrio Eletrnica Mdica - Medicamentos 20240288 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4835781 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Preventiva Corretiva e Evolutiva do Sistema de Recursos Humanos e Vencimentos RHV 20240064 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4835791 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada para a Construo de 2 Edifcios Habitao Municipal em Talade no mbito do ELH e PRR Deadline03 May 2024 4835798 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses 262EOPDCP2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4835886 Portugal Sports facilities operation services Concurso Publico com publicao no JOUE de aquisio de servios para gesto das piscinas Municipais de Condeixa-a-Nova Deadline04 May 2024 4835912 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada RAP A23 CONSERVAO CORRENTE E OPERAO 20252028 Deadline14 May 2024 4835976 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 2024_P074 Projeto 16 - Aquisio de licenciamento de software em modelo de subscrio da tecnologia Microsoft 365 Micros Deadline04 May 2024 4836118 Portugal Medical consumables 142003424-Aquisio de Eletrobisturi Cabos e Sondas para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline06 May 2024 4836136 Portugal Software package and information systems Concurso Pblico n 2024027 com publicao no JOUE - Aquisiolocao de licenciamento e manuteno de software Microsoft Enterprise Agree Deadline03 May 2024 4836167 Portugal Building consultancy services AQS 57Gebalis2024 - Concurso Pblico Internacional para apoio tcnico e jurdico para gesto de procedimentos de empreitada e gesto da manuteno Deadline21 Apr 2024 4836174 Portugal Software package and information systems PRC_00162024_STI - Aquisio de servios de cibersegurana e atualizao das plataformas de intruso e vulnerabilidades para a guas do Deadline03 May 2024 4836177 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de servios para a elaborao de projetos para habitao multifamiliar ao abrigo do PRR no Loteamento BAESURIS Lotes A Deadline01 May 2024 4836445 Portugal Bridge renewal construction work Empreitada LINHA DO SUL - EMPREITADA DE REFORO DA PONTE DA MARATECA AO PK 8886 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4836483 Portugal Health and safety consultancy services 71CPAT2023 - Aquisio de prestao de servios para elaborao do plano de segurana Deadline26 Apr 2024 4836580 Portugal Other community social and personal services Aquisio de servios de montagem e desmontagem de guardas de segurana redes de segurana portes apoio ao evento rede afastadora Deadline02 May 2024 4836583 Portugal Various medicinal products Fornecimento Contnuo de Medicamentos e Material de Uso Clnico para o Hospital Veterinrio da UTAD Deadline03 May 2024 4836609 Portugal Electricity CPI USGCI-032024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4836622 Portugal Building consultancy services AQS 57Gebalis2024 - Concurso Pblico Internacional para apoio tcnico e jurdico para gesto de procedimentos de empreitada e gesto da manuteno Deadline21 Apr 2024 4836626 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de Servios de Comunicaes para o Sistema de Mobilidade do Mondego Deadline10 May 2024 4836629 Portugal Software package and information systems Renovao do LicenciamentoManuteno do Software Microsoft 20242027 Lotes 1 e 2 Deadline06 May 2024 4836637 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios tcnicos especializados para produo de contedos digitais para programa de formao em cibersegurana e segurana da informao Deadline08 Apr 2024 4836836 Portugal Residential health facilities services CI n 16462023 - Contratao de servios de internamento de utentes de carter social Deadline03 May 2024 4836855 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 2024P020_Projetos 6 e 14 - Aquisio de licenas em modelo de subscrio de software da tecnologia Microsoft do tipo ou eq Deadline04 May 2024 4837002 Portugal Mechanical excavators 4024009641DAC00062024_Aquisio de Retroescavadoras de rodas Deadline04 May 2024 4837042 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline03 May 2024 4837082 Portugal Building construction work PC15020240000178 - PRR_i05 - PIA02 - Empreitada de construo da operao PIA02 So Francisco de Borja Almada Deadline11 May 2024 4837211 Acquisition of various spare parts Cl IX URO VAMTAC ST5 Deadline04 May 2024 4837249 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada Reabilitao Prdios Habitao Social do Bairro de Matos-Cheirinhos no mbito da ELH e PRR Deadline03 May 2024 4837255 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Contratao de servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes pblicos na cidade da Figueira da Foz rea 2A pelo pero Deadline03 May 2024 4837262 Portugal Computer-related professional services PRC_00462024_STI- Aquisio de servios de suporte e helpdesk para a guas do Norte SA Deadline03 May 2024 4839323 CPI 028/2024 - Acquisition of a backhoe loader Deadline02 May 2024 4839365 Portugal Building consultancy services AQS 57Gebalis2024 - Concurso Pblico Internacional para apoio tcnico e jurdico para gesto de procedimentos de empreitada e gesto da manuteno Deadline21 Apr 2024 4839366 Portugal Medical consumables 142003524-Aquisio de Cateteres de Mapeamento Tridimensional para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline06 May 2024 4839369 Portugal Environmental quality control services Avaliao da Legionella nas Instalaes da IP Deadline06 May 2024 4839371 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno no mbito da Prescrio Eletrnica Mdica PEM Mvel 20240007 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4839376 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work Empreitada de Conceo- Construo da Beneficiao da ETAR de Torres Vedras - TA_24_036_CI_O_005_DGA Deadline02 Jul 2024 4839385 Portugal Construction work for sports facilities Complexo Desportivo Municipal de Loures Conceo e Construo Deadline21 Apr 2024 4839389 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de Eletricidade para a Unidade Local de Sade do Algarve EPE Deadline03 May 2024 4839527 Portugal HVAC packages Aquisio de equipamento para melhoria da eficincia energtica do Campus do Instituto Politcnico de Portalegre Deadline23 Apr 2024 4839528 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva corretiva e evolutiva do Sistema de Gesto de Profissionais de Sade SGPS 20240063 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4839621 Acquisition of application development services within the scope of Contingent Customs/Surveillance Systems - Interface with Customs Systems CAU2024 Deadline01 Jan 1970 4839751 Portugal Drinking-water treatment plant construction work Empreitada de ConceoConstruo da Unidade CLORH2O da ETA de Asseiceira - Produo de gua Clorada Hipoclorito e Hidrxido de S Deadline03 May 2024 4839757 Portugal Construction work Empreitada da Linha do Sul Modernizao das Infraestruturas e Eliminao de Constrangimentos da Ligao Ferroviria ao Porto de Setbal e Praias-Sado Deadline01 Jul 2024 4839775 Portugal Various surface works 248EOPDCP2024 Deadline04 May 2024 4839811 Portugal Medical consumables 142003624 - Aquisio de Cateteres Multipolares para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline06 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us