Portugal Tenders - 4 April 2024

46 tenders published in Portugal on 4 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4844361 Contract for the Design and Construction of Sludge Silos at the Quinta da Bomba WWTP Deadline07 Apr 2024 4844692 Construction Contract For Installation Of Two Screeners At The Water Intake Of The Penedrão-roxo Hydraulic Circuit Deadline16 May 2024 4845888 17/CLPQ_AT/2024 - Acquisition of application development services within the scope of corrective and evolutionary maintenance of the Finance Portal and Taxpayer Authentication Syst Deadline01 Jan 1970 4846027 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao dos 5 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro da Abuxarda na Freguesia de Alcabideche do Concelho de Cascais no mbit Deadline04 May 2024 4846051 Portugal Distribution boxes Aquisio de Armrios de Distribuio de Baixa Tenso Deadline03 May 2024 4846259 Portugal Main road construction works IP2 - VARIANTE NASCENTE VORA - EXECUO Deadline02 May 2024 4846269 Portugal Angiography room CP N 247A000001 - Aquisio de 1 uma sala de Angiografia para a Unidade Tcnicas de Gastrenterologia e Hepatologia da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa maria Deadline03 May 2024 4846412 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios de limpeza de silvado em espaos rurais e municipais e assessoria tcnica na rea rural Deadline03 May 2024 4846435 Portugal Office school and office equipment cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza dos Edifcios de Sade do Municpio de Montemor-o-Velho Deadline29 Apr 2024 4846501 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de Equipa de Desenvolvimento Informtico para 10 meses - COMPETE2030 Deadline03 May 2024 4846860 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de vigilncia e segurana humana e de ligao a central de receo e monitorizao de alarmes para o Instituto Politcnico de Coimbra Deadline03 May 2024 4846894 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada RAP NORTE - CONSERVAO CORRENTE E OPERAO 2025-2028 Deadline14 May 2024 4846925 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services PRC_04232023_EXP - Aquisio de servios de gesto de lamas de ETAR da guas do Norte SA Deadline03 May 2024 4847128 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Aquisio de Equipamentos de Desfibrilhao para a ULSLA Deadline05 May 2024 4847132 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Aquisio de servios recolha e transporte de resduos urbanos no concelho da Moita reforo de vero Deadline04 May 2024 4847145 Portugal Hotel restaurant and retail trade services Aquisio de Servios de Alimentao Deadline02 May 2024 4847168 Portugal HVAC packages Aquisio de equipamento para melhoria da eficincia energtica da Escola Superior de Educao e Cincias Sociais do Instituto Politcnico de Portalegre Deadline04 May 2024 4847410 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses INL Tender - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS TO INL WITHIN PRR - PLANO DE RECUPER Deadline11 May 2024 4847542 Portugal Medical consumables 142003224 - Concurso Pblico Internacional para Aquisio de Microcateteres Eletrocateteres Cateteres Eco e Fios de Presso Intracoronrios para a ULSLO E Deadline06 May 2024 4847618 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito da manuteno corretiva e evolutiva dos Sistemas de Suporte Form Deadline02 May 2024 4847629 Portugal Engineering services Servios para a elaborao do Projeto Tcnico de Reabilitao de 179 fogos de Habitao Social Argoncilhe Arrifana Lourosa Souto Nogueira SJVr e Travanca Deadline10 May 2024 4847714 Portugal Network infrastructure Aquisio de infraestrutura de comunicaes de dados para modernizao do core de rede da Universidade do Minho Deadline03 May 2024 4847717 Portugal Computer-related professional services Concurso Pblico 01FMV2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4847718 Portugal Medical equipments ICP20240042- Aquisio de Robot Cirrgico Deadline05 May 2024 4847783 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment CPUB008DTEDGA2024 Aquisio de servios de manuteno e aquisio de peas e componentes para viatur Deadline06 May 2024 4847794 Design Competition No. 15/2024 - Pyrotechnic/Multimedia Show, integrated into the City Festivals Program – São João 2024 Deadline05 May 2024 4847795 Acquisition of Three-Phase Medium Power Distribution Transformers Immersed in Oil for Indoor and Outdoor and Three-Phase Indoor Dry Type Transformers Deadline03 May 2024 4847881 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao dos 4 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro Pau Gordo na Freguesia de Alcabideche do Concelho de Cascais no mbito Deadline04 May 2024 4847882 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Concurso Pblico n 62024 Deadline05 May 2024 4847886 Portugal Promotional services Realizao de aes de promoo centradas na formao sobre Vinho do Porto no mercado nacional Deadline04 May 2024 4847906 Portugal Medical consumables 23DC40CPI011-AQUISIO DE ALGLIAS SONDAS E CATETERES PARA A SANTA CASA DA MISERICRDIA DE LISBOA Deadline03 May 2024 4847909 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao dos 4 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro do Miradouro na Freguesia de So Domingos de Rana do Concelho de Cascai Deadline04 May 2024 4847969 Portugal Software package and information systems R0322024 Fornecimento da subscrio da plataforma de integrao Mulesoft Platform as a Service PaaS Deadline03 May 2024 4847987 Portugal Maintenance and repair of computer equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno e de suporte para equipamentos cisco Deadline02 May 2024 4847989 Portugal Systems support services 11CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios tcnicos de informtica para o setor da Operao do Ncleo de Produo da AGOC por forma a assegurar presencialmente Deadline18 Apr 2024 4848019 Portugal Thermal insulation work Empreitada de Reabilitao Energtica de 28 Fogos na Rua Joo XXIII PRR ELH Verso 2 3 Lotes Deadline02 May 2024 4848029 Portugal Electricity poles Aquisio de Apoios de Beto para Linhas Areas AT MT BT e PT Areos Deadline03 May 2024 4848588 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de Mobilirio para os Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados Deadline05 May 2024 4848606 Portugal Cleaning and treatment of soil CPI N102024 Deadline03 May 2024 4848609 Portugal Collection transport and disposal of hospital waste Aquisio de Servios de Recolha Transporte Tratamento e Eliminao de Resduos Hospitalares Deadline02 May 2024 4848623 Portugal Angioplasty supplies 242A000053 - Aquisio de stents e microcateteres vasculares moduladores de fluxo para teraputica de aneurismas cerebrais durante o ano de 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4848723 Portugal Railways traffic-control equipment AQUISIO DE IT E REDES PARA GESTO DE APLICAES FERROVIRIAS Deadline06 May 2024 4848808 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de Servios para a realizao de MCDT na rea da Telerradiologia Deadline23 Apr 2024 4849683 Portugal Software package and information systems R0062024 - Aquisio de um software colaborativo para 36 meses Deadline03 May 2024 4849709 Portugal Parts of electric motors generators and transformers Lote1- Aquisio de Peas de Reserva Equipamentos MaK e CAT Deadline03 May 2024 4850000 Portugal Auditing services R0292024 - Aquisio de servios de auditoria externa para a realizao de auditorias a operaes cofinanciadas pelo FEDERFC e pelo FSE no mbito dos trabalhos Deadline03 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us