Portugal Tenders - 5 April 2024

38 tenders published in Portugal on 5 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 5 April 2024, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4855884 Portugal Environmental quality control services Avaliao da Legionella nas Instalaes da IP Deadline06 May 2024 4855924 Portugal Software package and information systems Renovao do LicenciamentoManuteno do Software Microsoft 20242027 Lotes 1 e 2 Deadline06 May 2024 4855958 Portugal Security-type printed matter CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO E IMPRESSO DE DIVERSO MATERIAL PUBLICITRIO PARA APOIO AOS EVENTOS DO MUNICPIO PARA 2024 E 2025 Deadline05 May 2024 4856268 Portugal Architectural and related services Elaborao de Projetos de Execuo de Diversos Equipamentos Desportivos Deadline14 Apr 2024 4856303 Portugal Engineering-related scientific and technical services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DOS EQUIPAMENTOS DE AQUECIMENTO VENTILAO E AR CONDICIONADO NO MBITO DA Deadline04 May 2024 4856344 Portugal Meal-serving services Aquisio de servios de confeo e fornecimento de refeies Deadline03 May 2024 4856559 Portugal Hotel accommodation services Aquisio de servios de Alojamentos em Territrio Nacional e Deslocaes ao Estrangeiro e Ilhas Portuguesas Deadline06 May 2024 4856579 Portugal Meal-cooking services 249A000013 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE FORNECIMENTO DE ALIMENTAO A DOENTES E COLABORADORES DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE SANTA MARIA EPE DE MAIO DE 2024 Deadline04 May 2024 4856678 Portugal Gully emptiers CPI12024 Deadline03 May 2024 4856739 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO DE MATERIAIS PEAS E ACESSRIOS E PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE VECULOS Deadline19 Apr 2024 4856744 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada para a Reabilitao de 4 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro dos Sete Castelos no mbito do ELH e Plano Recuperao e Resilincia Deadline05 May 2024 4856767 Acquisition of tires for P-3C aircraft Deadline27 Apr 2024 4856868 Portugal Technical computer support services Manuteno e assistncia tcnica aos equipamentos HP centrais Deadline04 May 2024 4857084 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Licenciamento Autodesk 2024-2026 Deadline07 May 2024 4857086 Portugal Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons Viaturas AOV Deadline30 Apr 2024 4857105 Portugal Workshop equipment PR2023210527 Aquisio e instalao de equipamento para novos espaos oficinais no Servio de Formao Profissional de Aveiro Deadline08 May 2024 4857242 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao 3 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro da Mata da Torre no mbito da ELH e PRR Deadline04 May 2024 4857288 Portugal Cleaning services CONTRATAO DOS SERVIOS DE LAVAGEM INTERIOR E EXTERIOR DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE DEPOSIO DE RESDUOS URBANOS NO CONCELHO DE LOUL Deadline04 May 2024 4858813 Acquisition of Combat Rations Deadline07 May 2024 4858941 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Concurso Pblico Internacional para Modernizao da Arquitetura e Infraestrutura de Cibersegurana - Firewalls e SIEM Deadline07 May 2024 4858964 Portugal Meal-cooking services Prestao de Servios de fornecimento de refeies confecionadas Deadline24 Apr 2024 4859014 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de equipamentos para aumento de produtividade na utilizao de aplicaes para o Pilar 1 - Reforma E Modernizao Da Rede De Dados Deadline17 Apr 2024 4859072 Portugal Travel services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ALOJAMENTO ORGANIZAO E GESTO DE PACKAGES DE PARTICIPAO NO MBITO DO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DAS PROFISSES Deadline09 May 2024 4859083 Portugal Gaseous fuels Concurso para fornecimento de gs natural e manuteno de postos de abastecimento para a frota da Carris de Lisboa Deadline03 May 2024 4859095 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao de 6 Edifcios de Habitao Social do Bairro do Zambujal da freguesia de So Domingos de Rana do Concelho de Cascai Deadline05 May 2024 4859104 Portugal Containers for waste material Concurso Pblico para aquisio de equipamentos de contentorizao subterrnea de resduos urbanos Indiferenciados e de Biorresduos Deadline09 Apr 2024 4859107 Portugal Towing services Concurso Pblico N 23DRLDA2024 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4859114 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada Reabilitao Prdios Habitao Social do Bairro de Alcoito - 1 Fase no mbito do ELH e PRR Deadline07 May 2024 4859154 Portugal Scaffolding LX2 - Andaimes para as Fachadas do Edifcio Portugal Deadline06 May 2024 4859174 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Requalificao da EB 23 de Eiriz Deadline07 May 2024 4859200 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de sistemas fechados de colheita de sangue e urina na rea da sade Deadline22 Apr 2024 4859202 Portugal Meat Concurso Pblico N 06EG2024 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4859347 Acquisition of physical instant lottery tickets and associated services Deadline20 Apr 2024 4860414 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles Viatura de recolha posterior com caixa de 16 a 18m3 com grua e elevador bipartido Deadline08 May 2024 4860504 Acquisition of the provision of application development services for information systems of the Tax and Customs Authority, within the scope of the “Special Consumption Tax Manage Deadline01 Jan 1970 4860511 Portugal Custom software development services Aquisio e servios de implementao de um Sistema Integrado de Gesto de Recursos Humanos da Educao para centralizao do cadastro e do pr Deadline03 May 2024 4860518 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 53CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito da manuteno corretiva e evolutiva do Sistema Ele Deadline04 May 2024 4860576 Licensing renewal and support for E-mail control and protection solution and Proxy solution, for RNSI, within the scope of DLPIEFSS Deadline06 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us