Portugal Tenders - 8 April 2024

56 tenders published in Portugal on 8 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 8 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4865455 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao de 4 Edifcios de Habitao Social do Bairro dos Brejos Alto do Mao da freguesia de So Domingos de Rana do Concel Deadline06 May 2024 4865470 Portugal Geotechnical engineering services Aquisio de Servios LDOURO - RGUA - PINHO E PINHO - TUA - ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES Deadline06 May 2024 4865498 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao dos Edifcios B6DB7A Urbanizao das Urmeiras Loures Deadline06 May 2024 4865815 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2016624 - CATETER ABLAO IRRIGADO E CABO PARA SISTEMA DE NAVEGAAO Deadline08 May 2024 4865858 Portugal Banking services 24DC38CPI011 Prestao de servios bancrios Deadline25 Apr 2024 4865892 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios de manuteno dos processos envio e receo das aplicaes Intranet e Internet e da identificao dos contribuin Deadline04 May 2024 4865893 Portugal Technical computer support services Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica aos Sistemas Aplicacionais da AIMA Deadline03 May 2024 4866288 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of aircraft CONCURSO PBLICO PARA CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE COMPONENTES C-130H - 5024003187 Deadline07 May 2024 4866315 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture Concurso Pblico n 09DRLDA2024 - Aquisio de armeiros para a Guarda Nacional Republicana Deadline08 May 2024 4866320 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline05 May 2024 4866327 Portugal Medical consumables Redes Volumtricas 13 Lotes 31 Artigos Deadline07 May 2024 4866347 Portugal Security software package Renovao de licenciamento e suporte para soluo controlo e proteo de E-mail e soluo Proxy para a RNSI no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline07 May 2024 4866349 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2017424 - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CATETERES INTRODUTORES GUIAS E OUTROS DM PARA CORONARIOGRAFIA Deadline08 May 2024 4866372 Portugal Accident insurance services Servios de Seguros Deadline06 May 2024 4866482 Portugal Security services Servios de Segurana Deadline06 May 2024 4866522 Portugal Diesel oil Aquisio de combustveis rodovirios lquidos Deadline05 May 2024 4866541 Portugal Technical inspection services of engineering structures Aquisio de Servios para a Inspeo e Avaliao das Condies Estruturais e de Funcionamento do Intercetor Geral do Sist Deadline07 May 2024 4866544 Portugal Medical specialist services Prestao de Servios de Internamento de Utentes no Exterior Deadline09 May 2024 4866565 Portugal Hire of passenger cars with driver Aluguer operacional de viaturas Deadline07 May 2024 4866669 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2017524 - SISTEMA DE ASSISTENCIA VENTRICULAR ESQUERDA IMPLANTAVEL NO DOENTE Deadline08 May 2024 4866699 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de administrao de sistemas para centralizao de sistemas fase 2 - Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade Deadline03 May 2024 4866712 Portugal HVAC packages Aquisio de equipamento para melhoria da Eficincia Energtica da Residncia de Estudantes de Elvas do SAS do Instituto Politcnico de Portalegre Deadline04 May 2024 4866831 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages 2023-06-28-AB-PRR-1045-UGRT-Aquisio de 2000 scanners monoposto Deadline06 May 2024 4866988 Portugal Miscellaneous articles 3024003366Fornecimento de Tela Hypalon Neoprene Deadline10 May 2024 4867010 Portugal Software package and information systems AQUISIO DE LICENAS DE ADMINISTRAO APLICACIONAL E DE PRODUTOS DE SEGURANA E PRIVACIDADE PARA A PLATAFORMA DIGITAL DA EDUCAO PDE P Deadline06 May 2024 4867011 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01AE4O2024 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4867040 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services OA001624 - Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza para a Filial e Rede Regional Deadline07 May 2024 4867097 Portugal Software package and information systems 07CPAT2024-LICENCIAMENTO DE SOFTWARE CITRIX Deadline05 May 2024 4867124 Portugal Blood-testing reagents REAG IMUNOQUMICA COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS E CONSUMVEIS Deadline07 May 2024 4867150 Portugal Residential health facilities services Aquisio de Servios de Sade com internamento destinados a doentes no agudos da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE durante os meses Deadline07 May 2024 4867158 Portugal Dog kennel services Manuteno do Centro de Recolha do Vasco Gil e Abrigo da Fundoa Deadline06 May 2024 4868802 Portugal Gas tanks Fornecimento e Instalao de Gasmetros de biogs para as ETAR de lhavo e Espinho Deadline10 May 2024 4868803 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional para manuteno evolutiva e corretiva mbito do Sistema Deadline04 May 2024 4868806 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de beto monobloco polivalentes com fixao para carril 54E1 e carril 60E1 Deadline08 May 2024 4868871 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao de 13 Edifcios de Habitao Social do Bairro Novo do Pinhal no mbito da ELH e PRR Deadline07 May 2024 4868902 Portugal Medical equipments Monitorizao UCI Deadline03 May 2024 4868926 Portugal Helpdesk and support services CPI 1224 - Aquisio de servios de Helpdesk para a EMEL Deadline15 May 2024 4868956 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de Servios Cpia e Impresso a Preto e Branco e a Cores para os Servios do ISS IP para o trinio 2024-2026 Deadline10 May 2024 4868960 Portugal Technical computer support services Aquisio da prestao de servios de assistncia tcnica para suporte plataforma de servidores DELL PowerEdge para o ano econmico de 2024 Deadline05 May 2024 4869618 Portugal Sewage services Servios de Acondicionamento Recolha Transporte e Deposio de Lamas de ETA Areias e Gradados das ETAR do SPPIAA Deadline08 May 2024 4869624 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Robot Cirrgico para o Bloco Operatrio Deadline06 May 2024 4869748 Portugal Passenger cars CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE UMA VIATURA LIGEIRA TIPO 4X4 Deadline05 May 2024 4869767 Portugal Water meters CP 62024 Fornecimento de Contadores de gua Potvel Fria com Montagem Deadline14 May 2024 4869774 Portugal Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver Aquisio de servios de transporte de passageiros com motorista includo Deadline21 Apr 2024 4869776 Portugal Electrical equipment for engines and vehicles Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para a aquisio de Viaturas 100 Eltricas para a Administr Deadline08 May 2024 4869797 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2016824 - Mangas de Compresso com colocao de equipamento Deadline08 May 2024 4871358 Acquisition of application involvement services within the scope of corrective and evolutionary maintenance of the Finance Portal and Taxpayer Authentication Systems. Estimated val Deadline18 Apr 2024 4871984 Portugal Tents LOCAO DE SOM LUZ VIDEO TENDAS ESTRUTURAS GERADORES E OUTROS EQUIPAMENTOS PARA DIVERSOS EVENTOS PROMOVIDOS PELO MUNICIPIO DE AVEIRO Deadline08 May 2024 4872042 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamento semi-automtico para a rea de cedncia informada de medicamentos hospitalares a doentes de ambulatrio piso -1 do polo HUC para ap Deadline08 May 2024 4872077 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2016724 - Packs de perfuso de pulmo e colocao do equipamento de perfuso do pulmo Deadline08 May 2024 4872086 Portugal Technical computer support services 21CPAT2024- Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica plataforma Converged Appliance Deadline20 Apr 2024 4872099 Portugal Sewage treatment works Empreitada de Execuo de Infraestruturas de Elevao e Aduo de ApR da ETAR de Vilamoura Deadline19 Apr 2024 4872112 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses LOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO E DISPONIBILIZAO DOS SEUS REAGENTES PARA A EXECUO AUTOMATIZADA DE IDENTIFICAO DE MICROORGAN Deadline03 May 2024 4872208 Construction Contract for Installation of Two Screeners in the Water Intake of the Penedrão-Roxo Hydraulic Circuit Deadline16 May 2024 4872221 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2016524 - INSTRUMENTOS E ACESSRIOS PARA SISTEMA ROBTICA MARCA VINCI Xi DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS Deadline08 May 2024 4872225 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao de 2 Edifcios de Habitao Social do Bairro das Portelas no mbito da ELH e do PRR Deadline04 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us