Portugal Tenders - 12 April 2024

74 tenders published in Portugal on 12 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4893290 Portugal Diesel fuel EN 590 Fornecimento de gasleo colorido para abastecimento dos navios de investigao do IPMA IP Deadline11 May 2024 4893300 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work EOP Requalificao do novo edifcio do DIC de Braga PRR - Fundo Ambiental Deadline14 May 2024 4893318 Portugal Work gloves Fornecimento contnuo de equipamento de proteo individual Deadline26 Apr 2024 4893339 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Fornecimento reagentes para os testes de coagulao do Servio de Imunohemoterapia com colocao de equipamentos em regime de contra consumo Deadline14 May 2024 4893370 Acquisition of fast rescue boats Deadline01 Jan 1970 4894001 Portugal Technical assistance services PRC_00192024_STI - Atualizao tecnolgica dos Sistemas de Automao e Superviso dos Subsistemas de Abastecimento de gua de Lapela Castanheira e Deadline10 May 2024 4894015 Portugal Health services Exames de gastroenterologia a realizar na Unidade de Gastroenterologia da ULS Lezria EPE aos doentes internados de ambulatrio e em permanncia no Servio d Deadline13 May 2024 4894731 Portugal Buses and coaches Concurso Pblico Deadline11 May 2024 4894748 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao de 2 Prdios de Habitao Municipal do Bairro do Buzano no mbito da ELH e PRR Deadline07 May 2024 4894757 Portugal Building-cleaning services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 27SRAAC2023 Deadline14 May 2024 4894779 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para a evoluo tecnolgica e funcional da componente de servios centrais de apoio prescrio prestao e acesso aos resultado Deadline15 May 2024 4894869 Public Tender for the Technological Modernization of the VTS of the Ports of Aveiro and Figueira da Foz Deadline11 Jun 2024 4895054 Portugal Flood-prevention works Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional para a empreitada de Conceo Construo destinada Obra de preveno controlo e mitigao de cheias na baci Deadline12 Jul 2024 4895074 Portugal Medical consumables Material de Consumo Clnico e de Farmcia - Cimento sseo Misturadoras e Restritor de Cimento Deadline17 May 2024 4895083 Portugal Projectors AQUISIO DE 91 PROJETORES PORTTEIS PARA ESCOLAS DO MUNICPIO DE VILA NOVA DE GAIA Deadline14 May 2024 4895193 Portugal Various medicinal products 24DC32CPI004-Aquisio de medicamentos Deadline11 May 2024 4895228 Portugal Building construction work Requalificao do Edifcio Sede da guas de Gaia EM SA Deadline20 May 2024 4895239 Portugal Analysis services Aquisio de Servios de Monitorizao dos Meios Recetores da Tejo Atlntico Por Lotes - TA_23_201_CI_S_016_DLAB Deadline14 May 2024 4895265 Portugal Marker posts Aquisio de mobilirio urbano - Pilaretes para o Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline14 May 2024 4895271 Portugal Marker posts Aquisio de balizas flexveis para o Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline14 May 2024 4895343 Portugal Petroleum and distillates AQUISIO DE GASLEO A GRANEL E ABASTECIMENTO DE COMBUSTVEL COM CARTO FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO Deadline11 May 2024 4895359 Portugal School meals Fornecimento de refeies e lanches para pr-escolar ensino bsico e ensino secundrio Deadline13 May 2024 4895447 Portugal Advertising management services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA DIFUSO DE PUBLICIDADE INSTITUCIONAL DO MUNICPIO DE AVEIRO Deadline12 May 2024 4895468 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Requalificao da EB 23 de Paos de Ferreira Deadline14 May 2024 4895543 Portugal Pharmaceutical products CP01422024 - Medicamentos Diversos - Exclusivos Deadline05 May 2024 4895558 Portugal Buses and coaches Aquisio de Dois Veculos Pesados de Passageiros Deadline10 May 2024 4895608 Portugal Medical consumables 242A000065 - Aquisio de introdutores para Cardiologia durante o ano de 2024 Deadline10 May 2024 4895618 Portugal Protective footwear Aquisio de calado de segurana para os trabalhadores do Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline14 May 2024 4895750 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamento semi-automtico para a rea de cedncia informada de medicamentos hospitalares a doentes de ambulatrio piso -1 do polo HUC para ap Deadline10 May 2024 4895794 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de soluo de ativos SWITCHS para o pilar 1 - reforma e modernizao da rede de dados da sade PRR 20240178 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4895812 Portugal School meals FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES - ANO LETIVO 20242025 Deadline11 May 2024 4895868 Portugal Computer-related equipment ICP20230065 - Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline14 May 2024 4895891 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 37CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional para manuteno evolutiva e corretiva do sistema e-TAXFREE Deadline13 May 2024 4895916 Portugal Natural gas Aquisio de Gs Natural para Edifcios Municipais Deadline11 May 2024 4895925 Portugal Insurance and pension services Seguros de Sade Grupo Seguro de Vida e Acidentes Pessoais Deadline04 May 2024 4895961 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Aquisio de Servios de Assessoria Tcnica Concretizao do Plano de Investimentos da AdTA 2024-2027 Deadline28 May 2024 4895982 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito do Sistema Aduaneiro STADATRACAU Componente Nacional CAU Evo Deadline10 May 2024 4896012 Portugal Computer-related equipment ICP20230073 - AQUISIO E IMPLEMENTAO DE SISTEMA E EQUIPAMENTOS AUDIOVISUAIS E DE VIDEOCONFERNCIA Deadline14 May 2024 4896051 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package DAP 20240038 - Licenciamento Microsoft no modelo de Enterprise Agreement Subscription EAS para software de servidor e O Deadline11 May 2024 4896080 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza das Piscinas Municipais do Concelho da Moita Deadline12 May 2024 4896151 Portugal Public road transport services Prestao de servio pblico de transporte regular de passageiros no Municpio de Santo Tirso Deadline17 May 2024 4896693 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment Aquisio de Servios para Recolha Transporte e Envio a Destino Final de Gradados das Fbricas de gua e Estaes Elevatrias de guas Residuais da Deadline14 May 2024 4896712 Portugal Road bridge construction work Empreitada EN245 - PONTE DA RIBEIRA GRANDE KM041406 - CONSTRUO - INTEMPRIES 2022 Deadline17 Jun 2024 4896821 Portugal Scada or equivalent system PRC_04402023_STI - Aquisio de bens e servios para atualizao tecnolgica dos Sistemas de Automao e Superviso do Ncleo de Explorao do Peneireiro Deadline09 May 2024 4896833 Portugal Telecommunications services SICOM 24CPI_CVDM-Servios de Comunicaes de Voz e Dados Mveis Deadline10 May 2024 4896885 Portugal Prepared meals IUM-2024002596 AQUISIO DE REFEIES CONFECIONADAS AGOSTO DE 2024 A MAIO DE 2025 Deadline12 May 2024 4896980 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene Limpeza e Fornecimento de Consumveis para as Instalaes da Tejo Atlntico por Lotes - TA_24_019_CI_S_020_DAF Deadline14 May 2024 4897046 Portugal Non-scheduled passenger transport Aquisio de servios de transporte de passageiros em regime ocasional e regular especializado Deadline14 May 2024 4897052 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 4312024 - Aquisio de Testes para a pesquisa de autoanticorpos com colocao de equipamento em regime de comodato pelo perodo de 24 meses Deadline14 May 2024 4897238 Portugal Military electronic systems AQUISIO DE 4 SISTEMAS ELETRO-OTICOS Deadline11 May 2024 4897379 Portugal Technical assistance services Aquisio de servios tcnicos especializados de manuteno de equipamentos existentes no Laboratrio do IVDP IP Deadline24 Apr 2024 4897404 Portugal Sewage tankers CPI n 242024 - Aquisio de Viatura Hidrolimpadora Equipada com Estrutura Combinada de Alta Presso e Vcuo Deadline13 Apr 2024 4897410 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno corretiva e evolutiva no mbito do projeto Registo Oncolgico Nacional RON 20240092 Deadline08 May 2024 4897664 Portugal Construction work for sports facilities Empreitada de construo da Academia de Futebol de Santarm Deadline10 May 2024 4897711 Portugal Medical equipments DISPOSITIVOS MDICOS PARA CPRE Deadline13 May 2024 4897891 Portugal Flats construction work EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DO EDIFCIO DE HABITAO NA RUA DA VERNICA LISBOA Deadline09 May 2024 4897908 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada de Construo do Circuito Hidrulico da Vidigueira e Respetivo Bloco de Rega Deadline25 Apr 2024 4898019 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Adaptao a Residncia Universitria do Lote 36 Deadline13 May 2024 4898024 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of aircraft 5024002999 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE COMPONENTES PARA O SISTEMA DE ARMAS EPSILON Deadline04 May 2024 4898040 Portugal Freight transport agency services FAP CP DATRADTP 5024004865 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS NACIONAIS E INTERNACIONAIS DE TRANSPORTE DE MATERIAIS Deadline11 May 2024 4898042 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada RAP NORTE - CONSERVAO CORRENTE E OPERAO 2025-2028 Deadline21 May 2024 4898384 Portugal Parts of electric motors generators and transformers Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Material de Automao para a AdDP e SIMDOURO Deadline11 May 2024 4898615 Portugal Programming services of systems and user software Renovao Licenciamento SAP - 2024 e Aquisio de 14 Licenas Real Estate Deadline14 May 2024 4898741 Portugal Construction work Empreitda ER381 KM 036100 PONTE DA SAPATOA NA BARRAGEM DA VIGIA ER381 KM37300 PONTE SOBRE A RIBEIRA DO VALE DAS MOITAS REABILITAO DA OBRA DE ARTE Deadline21 May 2024 4898747 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE SACOS DE LIXO Deadline10 May 2024 4898764 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 4302024 - Aquisio de Testes para a pesquisa de autoanticorpos pelo mtodo de imunofluorescncia indireta com colocao de equipamento em re Deadline14 May 2024 4898814 Portugal Building construction work Construo dos Edifcios de Habitao a Custos Controlados nas Eirinhas Deadline06 May 2024 4898944 Portugal Event services DAG Aquisio de servios para organizao e produo de eventos em 2024 20240189 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4898947 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplices de Seguros Deadline01 Jun 2024 4898967 Portugal Fleet management repair and maintenance services Aluguer operacional de 22 veculos automveis ligeiros tipo pick up pelo perodo 36 meses Deadline11 May 2024 4899160 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte escolar - Ano letivo 20242025 Deadline12 May 2024 4899166 Portugal Soldering equipment EQUIPAMENTO DE SOLDADURA MANUAL COM ROBTICA Deadline12 May 2024 4899175 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamento informtico para o Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline09 May 2024 4899211 Portugal Cleaning services SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us