Portugal Tenders - 15 April 2024

36 tenders published in Portugal on 15 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4903208 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de plataforma central de Meios Complementares de Diagnstico e Teraputica MCDT PRR 20240212 Deadline06 May 2024 4903221 Portugal Coaches Aquisio de um autocarro Deadline15 May 2024 4903345 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de gs natural para as ETAR da AdCL Deadline13 May 2024 4903408 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 242A000070 - Aquisio de dispositivos para encerramento de defeitos InterAuriculares Apndice Auricular Esquerdo e respetivos si Deadline14 May 2024 4903560 Portugal Library and archive services Gesto de custdia para os depsitos Deadline15 May 2024 4903631 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff CPI 1824 - Aquisio de servios de utilizao de trabalho temporrio para Contact Center Deadline18 May 2024 4903797 Portugal Construction management services PE_24036_CIF - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA A PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE GESTO FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO DE SEGURANA EM OBRA DA EMPREITADA Deadline16 May 2024 4903867 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de recursos para os projetos referentes prescrio eletrnica mdica exames sem papel e reconciliao teraputica referente ao Deadline10 May 2024 4903869 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios chave-na-mo para a evoluo funcional e tecnolgica do atual Sistema de Faturao de Contrato Programa Hospitalar e Auditoria Deadline13 May 2024 4903873 Portugal X-ray inspection equipment CAMERA RAIOS X PARA INSPEO ELETRONICA DE PCBS Deadline12 May 2024 4904062 Portugal Construction work for oil pipelines EXECUO DE PROJETO DE EMPREITADA DE MELHORIA DE SEGURANA E OPERACIONALIDADE DO DEPSITO DA POLNATO DE LISBOA DPNL Deadline24 Jul 2024 4904066 Portugal Building-cleaning services Concurso Pblico n 29SRAAC2023 com publicidade internacional para a aquisio de servios de limpeza de instalaes - Centros Ambientais e Servios d Deadline14 May 2024 4904086 Portugal Data supply services EXECUO DE REPRESENTAO GRFICA GEORREFERENCIADA DE PRDIOS RSTICOS NO CONCELHO DE ARGANIL Deadline12 May 2024 4904145 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 38CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito da Manuteno do Sistema do Repositrio e Sistema d Deadline13 May 2024 4904176 FAP CP/5024004036 - Acquisition of three Medium Bomber Helicopters (HEBM) Deadline01 May 2024 4904194 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de equipamento laboratorial no mbito do Projeto PRR-C05-I03-P-45 Deadline12 May 2024 4904313 Hiring services to implement a solution that guarantees the supply, management and maintenance of printing, copying, scanning and fax services on an outsourcing basis, including ce Deadline20 Apr 2024 4904386 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services Concurso Pblico para aquisio de servios de varredura mecnica com publicao no JOUE Deadline12 May 2024 4904589 Portugal Customer-care services PRC_00752024_SM - Aquisio de servios de atendimento telefnico para a atividade comercial da guas do Norte SA Deadline26 Apr 2024 4904786 Portugal Surveillance and security systems and devices Aquisio e Instalao de um sistema de videovigilncia para a Cidade do Funchal Deadline13 May 2024 4904805 Portugal Sirens CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO E IMPLEMENTAO DE UM SISTEMA DE AVISO SONORO POPULAO FACE AO RISCO DE TSUNAMI NA FREGUESIA DE QUARTEIRA 1 FASE Deadline12 May 2024 4904962 Portugal Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting PRC_00972024_STI - Acordo-quadro para Aquisio de servios e material de Automao IOT e Superviso para a g Deadline26 Apr 2024 4904965 Portugal Archiving services DAG Aquisio de servios de apoio gesto e custdia documental 20240256 Deadline10 May 2024 4904996 Portugal Restoration work Habitao Social - Conjunto Habitacional Flor de Infesta S Mamede de Infesta Deadline23 Apr 2024 4905057 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags PR20246334_Aquisio de Manga Filme Retratil e Sacos 4 anos Inst SAD Deadline13 May 2024 4905173 Portugal Travel agency tour operator and tourist assistance services Aquisio de servios Deadline14 May 2024 4905196 Portugal Technical support services Aquisio de servios de Assessoria e Apoio Tcnico Gesto de Contratos Deadline15 May 2024 4905207 Portugal Technical computer support services 18CPAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica da plataforma de backups que integram a soluo robtica central Virtual Tape Libra Deadline11 May 2024 4905211 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of generators Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Preventiva Manuteno Corretiva Fornecimento de Peas e Assistncia Remota do Sistema de Produo Deadline14 May 2024 4905555 Portugal Lift-maintenance services 13CPAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno completa de um conjunto de 61 meios mecnicos de elevao instalados nos servios centrais regionais e Deadline13 May 2024 4905594 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Execuo do Centro Inspetivo do Porto de Leixes Deadline11 Jun 2024 4905774 Portugal Software package and information systems CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL CPI N 124 PARA AQUISIO DE INFRAESTRUTURA PARA O CENTRO TECNOLGICO DE INFORMTICA Deadline17 May 2024 4905792 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01AE4O2024 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905953 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Ampliao e modernizao da rede de dados do centro de processamento de dados da SPMS para o Pilar 1 - Reforma E Modernizao Da Rede De Da Deadline10 May 2024 4906310 Public Tender for the Technological Modernization of the VTS of the Ports of Aveiro and Figueira da Foz Deadline11 Jun 2024 4906828 142002124-acquisition Of Dental Prostheses Uls Western Lisbon 2024 Deadline27 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us