Portugal Tenders - 16 April 2024

37 tenders published in Portugal on 16 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4909804 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de manuteno corretiva e evolutiva para a plataforma GPR SNS 20240065 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4909891 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene Limpeza e Fornecimento de Consumveis para as Instalaes da Tejo Atlntico por Lotes - TA_24_019_CI_S_020_DAF Deadline14 May 2024 4909896 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao dos Edifcios B6DB7A Urbanizao das Urmeiras Loures Deadline10 May 2024 4909944 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 60CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito do Sistema Aduaneiro STADAEXPCAU Componente Nac Deadline25 Apr 2024 4909956 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work Empreitada de ConceoConstruo da ETAR e Execuo do Sistema Intercetor de Santiago do Escoural Deadline27 May 2024 4909961 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de portaria segurana e vigilncia para o parque de exposies Accio Dores em Montijo Deadline13 May 2024 4910035 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 1-2013424 - CONSUMIVEIS PARA ECMO Deadline15 May 2024 4910055 Portugal Specialist optical instruments Aquisio de sistema de ablao laser para o projeto Finger da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline15 May 2024 4910062 Portugal Passenger cars 202479 DAQV - Locao de viaturas ligeiras de passageiros e mercadorias em regime de AOV - 3 LOTES Deadline22 Apr 2024 4910098 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN238 KM 22000 A 28000 ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES DE ESCAVAO Deadline02 May 2024 4910330 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica a Equipamentos de Electromedicina da ULSLA EPE Deadline14 May 2024 4910355 Portugal All other non-therapeutic products ICP20240032- REAGENTES PARA LABORATRIO IMUNOLOGIA - NEFELOMETRIA - RENOVAVEL Deadline13 May 2024 4910402 New Earth Observation Data Centre Deadline29 May 2024 4910431 Portugal Mass spectrometer Aquisio de espectrmetro de massa triplo quadrupolo com clula de coliso para o projeto Finger da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline15 May 2024 4910625 Portugal Accident insurance services CCS-UCBST 9572024 Celebrao de Acordo Quadro para a Prestao de Servios de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline16 May 2024 4910648 Custody management for deposits Deadline15 May 2024 4910662 Portugal Foul-water piping construction work PRC_00582024_GAE - Empreitada de Execuo de Redes e Sistemas Elevatrios de Drenagem de guas Residuais Domsticas Celorico de Basto Deadline15 May 2024 4910666 Portugal Measuring instruments Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Bens e Servios necessrios Manuteno Beneficiao e Substituio dos Equipamentos de Medio e Monitorizao Deadline16 May 2024 4910683 Portugal Exhibition equipment Locao de Stands e Tendas para Eventos Culturais Deadline15 May 2024 4910734 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Estratgia local de habitao Habitao municipal em regime arrendamento apoiado - Barreiros - Pvoa de Va Deadline15 May 2024 4910738 Portugal Reagents and contrast media ICP20240033 - REAGENTES PARA ALERGIA - RENOVVEL Deadline13 May 2024 4910793 Acquisition of a Mechanical Sweeper Deadline07 May 2024 4910957 Portugal Protective and safety clothing Aquisio de Vesturio de Proteo para o Risco Eltrico Deadline16 May 2024 4911239 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Prestao de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes da Unio das Freguesias de Setbal pelo perodo de 12 meses pod Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911309 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio de 10 viaturas em regime de Aluguer Operacional de Veculos Deadline15 May 2024 4911355 (DAG) acquisition of services, for the development of a solution that guarantees the technological and functional evolution of the Medical Electronic Prescription (PEM) application Deadline22 Apr 2024 4911826 Portugal Hire of passenger cars with driver Aluguer operacional de viaturas Deadline20 May 2024 4911856 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Diagnstico de Micobacterioses com colocao de equipamentos Deadline13 May 2024 4911867 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada RAP GRANDE LISBOA- CONSERVAO CORRENTE E OPERAO 2025-2028 Deadline22 May 2024 4911986 Portugal Geological prospecting services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE L ALTA VELOCIDADE_SOURE_CARREGADO-PROSPECO GEOTCNICA COMPLEMENTAR Deadline20 May 2024 4912095 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 15C Publico -AT2024 - Aquisio de 23 digitalizadores de alto dbito Deadline06 May 2024 4912114 Portugal Flat panel displays 2023-04-06-AB-PRR-1312-UGRTAquisio de monitores para salas de atos Deadline15 May 2024 4912128 Portugal Various medicinal products 24DC32CPI003 Aquisio de Medicamentos para os Sistemas Nervoso Central Cardiovascular e Digestivo Deadline12 May 2024 4912157 Portugal Business analysis consultancy services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA TCNICA PARA APOIO AO COMIT CLOUD NA ADMINISTRAO PBLICA Deadline19 May 2024 4912162 Portugal Transport services excl Waste transport 249A000015 - Prestao de servios de transporte no urgente de doentes s instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE duran Deadline15 May 2024 4913001 acquisition of application development services for evolutionary and corrective maintenance of the e-TAXFREE system and online delivery system for the monthly stamp duty declaratio Deadline29 Apr 2024 4913053 Acquisition Of Application Development Services For Evolutionary And Corrective Maintenance Of The E-taxfree System And Internet Delivery System For The Monthly Stamp Tax Declarati Deadline13 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us