Portugal Tenders - 18 April 2024

32 tenders published in Portugal on 18 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 April 2024, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4923606 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Aquisio de Servios de Recolha e Transporte de Resduos Volumosos monos verdes REEE no Concelho da Moita Deadline17 May 2024 4923728 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations CPI 1624 - Prestao de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva s instalaes da EMEL Deadline23 May 2024 4923729 Portugal Systems consultancy services Aquisio de Servios e apoio de tecnologia de informao no ambiente ERPblica SAP implementada na Universidade de Lisboa Deadline16 May 2024 4923798 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio de uma viatura pesada e duas viaturas ligeiras para transporte de passageiros Deadline18 May 2024 4923845 Portugal Printing and related services 10UMCMF2021 Deadline21 May 2024 4923856 Portugal Residential health facilities services Celebrao de Contrato de Disponibilizao de Camas de Retaguarda para a ULSO EPE Deadline16 May 2024 4923871 Portugal Construction supervision services 3S058832024 - AQUISIO DE SERVIO DE ACOMPANHAMENTO DE FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO DE SEGURANA E SADE EM EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DA NOVA UNIDAD Deadline21 May 2024 4923884 Portugal Advertising and marketing services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE COMUNICAO E PROMOO TERRITORIAL NO MBITO DA EXECUO DO PLANO ESTRATGICO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO DO TURISMO Deadline20 May 2024 4923905 Portugal Architectural and related services CPI 1524 - Aquisio de servios para elaborao dos projetos para os Parques de Estacionamento do Hub do Beato Lote 1 e para o da Rua Mari Deadline23 May 2024 4923932 Portugal Surgical lights ACORDO QUADRO AQUISIO CANDEEIROS CIRURGICOS PARA BLOCO CENTRAL DO HOSPITAL DE SO TEOTNIO Deadline23 May 2024 4923942 Portugal Computer-related equipment 062024 Deadline20 Apr 2024 4923973 Portugal Security services Prestao de Servios para Segurana Pessoal na Estao Elevatria dos lamos e Edifcio Sede da EDIA Rondas e ligao 24h a Central de Alarmes Deadline20 May 2024 4924270 Portugal Residential health facilities services Celebrao de Contrato de Disponibilizao de Camas de Agudos para a Unidade Local de Sade do Oeste EPE Deadline16 May 2024 4924429 Portugal Sewage treatment services Aquisio de servios de transporte e tratamento dos concentrados de osmose inversa OI gerados na ETAL da Abrunheira Deadline16 May 2024 4924741 Portugal Construction supervision services 3S059462024 - AQUISIO DE SERVIO DE ACOMPANHAMENTODE FISCALIZAO E COORDENADAO DE SEGURANA E SADE EM OBRA PARA A EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO D Deadline20 May 2024 4924760 Portugal Architectural and related services Elaborao do Projeto de Reabilitao e Ampliao da Escola Bsica n 14 de Lisboa Leo de Arroios Freguesia de Arroios Deadline14 Jun 2024 4924761 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies escolares - Ano letivo de 20242025 Escola Secundria de Mirandela Bsica Luciano Cordeiro e Bsica de Torre de Dona Chama Deadline20 May 2024 4924787 Portugal Angiography devices Aquisio de trs equipamentos para realizar Angiografia por Tomografia Computadorizada Post-Mortem para o INMLCF IP Deadline21 May 2024 4924862 Portugal Refuse transport services PR20244746 Deadline17 May 2024 4924910 Portugal Damage or loss insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguro de danos materiais e perdas de explorao da Eletricidade dos Aores EDA S A e da EDA Renovveis S A Deadline17 May 2024 4924936 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags ACORDO QUADRO - DM HOTELEIRO - SACOS PLSTICOS PC001222024 Deadline15 May 2024 4925006 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Diagnstico de Micobacterioses com colocao de equipamentos Deadline21 May 2024 4925012 Portugal Medical consumables 23DC40CPI012 - Aquisio de Utenslios de Consumo Clnico para a Santa Casa da Misericrdia de Lisboa Deadline17 May 2024 4925061 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11000352024 - Fornecimento de Reagentes para Imunologia com colocao de equipamentos para a Unidade Local de Sade do Arco Ribeirinho EPE Deadline17 May 2024 4925360 Portugal Medical equipments MICROSCPIO PARA NEUROCIRURGIA Deadline14 May 2024 4925385 Portugal Sewage pumps Fornecimento e instalao de grupos eletrobombas de guas residuais para o Polo Lis Deadline16 May 2024 4925429 Portugal Civil engineering consultancy services PRC_04112023_GAE - P1075 - Aquisio de servios de estudo de origens e ligao entre Sistemas de Abastecimento de gua da guas do Norte Deadline16 May 2024 4926171 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio Testes Rpidos - Biologia Molecular Deadline20 May 2024 4926390 Portugal Construction work for college buildings Empreitada de Construo do Pavilho das Artes - Edifcio 14 Campus de Gambelas Deadline18 May 2024 4926399 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO TESTES PARA ELECTROFORESE SRICA E URINRIA POR TECNOLOGIA DE ELECTROFORESE CAPILAR E IMUNOFIXAO SRICA E URINRIA EM GEL DE AGAROSE TESTES P Deadline20 May 2024 4926442 Portugal Document creation software package Concurso Pblico Internacional n 562024EMCPDITAquisio de Software Variado Deadline21 May 2024 4926540 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica para as Instalaes em BT e MT da RSTJ Deadline01 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us