Portugal Tenders - 22 April 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 22 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 April 2024, across industries like Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4938430 Acquisition of services for the preparation of projects for the Hub do Beato (Lot 1) and Rua Maria da Fonte (Lot 2) car parks in Lisbon Deadline22 May 2024 4939112 Portugal Sludge disposal services Aquisio de Servios de Recolha Transporte e Envio a Destino Final das Lamas produzidas nas instalaes da AGERE EM Deadline20 May 2024 4939155 Portugal Promotional services Contratao de servios para Realizao de aes de promoo dos Vinhos do Douro e do Porto na Europa Deadline23 May 2024 4939280 Portugal Washerdryers ICP20240038 AQUISIO DE MQUINAS DE LAVAR DESINFETAR E SECAR DISPOSITIVOS MDICOS E RESPETIVAS OBRAS DE ADAPTAO Deadline21 May 2024 4939283 Portugal Drinking-water treatment plant construction work Conceo-Construo e Explorao do Sistema de Dessalinizao na Regio do Algarve Deadline30 Apr 2024 4940535 Portugal Natural gas CP 612023 - Fornecimento Continuado de Gs Natural Comprimido GNC dividido em 2 Lotes Deadline27 May 2024 4940542 Portugal Blood-testing reagents 141001424 - Reagente para Determinao de Glucose no sangue Deadline26 Apr 2024 4940589 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de suporte e manuteno aplicacional da plataforma eAgenda 20240165 Deadline20 May 2024 4940712 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza com fornecimento de consumveis de casa de banho Deadline18 May 2024 4941105 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de sistemas fechados de colheita de sangue e urina na rea da sade Deadline09 May 2024 4941127 Portugal Butane gas Fornecimento de GPL - Butano a Granel ao Hospital de Santo Esprito da Ilha Terceira EPER Deadline17 May 2024 4941167 Portugal Engineering work for security installations Concurso Pblico para a Empreitada para a Implementao de Portarias Digitais no Porto de Aveiro Deadline22 May 2024 4941220 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Reabilitao de 13 Edifcios de Habitao Social do Bairro Novo do Pinhal no mbito da ELH e PRR Deadline07 May 2024 4941274 Portugal Prepared meals REFEIES CONFECIONADAS PARA O EMGFA - 10 MESES Deadline28 Apr 2024 4941317 Portugal Hire of industrial vehicles with driver Aluguer de mquinas e viaturas com operador ou condutor Deadline20 May 2024 4941388 Acquisition of Cl IX spare parts for VBR (Armored Wheeled Vehicles) Pandur II 8x8 Deadline20 May 2024 4941508 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de servios para elaborao de projetos de especialidade de engenharia no mbito do Contrato de cooperao horizontal celebrado com a FAUP 1 Dire Deadline27 May 2024 4941510 Portugal Social research services Servios Multidisciplinares no mbito Operao Individual PRR 1186 - bom viver no Bairro integrada no PAOITI da UTL Litoral Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4941888 Portugal Computer-related professional services Prestao de Servios Desenvolvimento SAP Desenvolvimento OutSystems e Desenvolvimento net Lotes 1 a 3 Deadline23 May 2024 4941962 Portugal Entertainment services Aquisio de servios de luz e som para vrios eventos no mbito da programao cultural do Municpio Deadline20 May 2024 4942009 Portugal Business and management consultancy and related services 9672024 Aquisio de servios de consultadoria para apoio no acompanhamento da execuo de um projeto financiado ao a Deadline23 May 2024 4942017 Portugal Environmental management Redelimitao da rea Beneficiada do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Roxo Deadline25 May 2024 4942018 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Estratgia local de habitao Habitao municipal em regime arrendamento apoiado - Barreiros - Pvoa de Va Deadline15 May 2024 4942478 Portugal Surgical hospital services Prestao de Servios Mdicos Cirurgia Geral por Mdicos no Especialistas Deadline14 May 2024 4942492 Portugal Various surface works 248EOPDCP2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4942532 Portugal Milk Aquisio de leite escolar Deadline23 May 2024 4942695 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services PA13020230000311 - Servios de Projetos de Arquitetura e Especialidades e Certificao Energtica Deadline18 May 2024 4942696 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte coletivo de passageiros em circuitos no definidos Deadline20 May 2024 4942825 Portugal Sewer cleaning services Aquisio de servios de operao e manuteno de subsistemas de drenagem de guas residuais nos concelhos de Mira Montemor-o-Velho e Soure Deadline18 May 2024 4942994 Portugal Insurance services Celebrao de contrato de seguros de sade e aquisio de servios de corretagem para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal 2024_040CP Deadline03 May 2024 4943079 Portugal Social research services Servios Multidisciplinares no mbito Operao Individual PRR 2993 - Pvoa Varzim promove afetos em casa integrada no PAOITI da UTL Litoral Norte Deadline20 May 2024 4943139 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies BENS INFORMTICOS PARA O REFORO DA INFRAESTRUTURA DA REDE INFORMTICA DA DIREO-GERAL DO TRIBUNAL DE CONTAS Deadline20 May 2024 4943234 Portugal Training services TRAINING SERVICES FOR THE EMCDDA STAFF Deadline24 May 2024 4943266 Portugal Monitoring and control services CONCURSO LIMITADO POR PRVIA QUALIFICAO PARA A AQUISIO DOS SERVIOS NECESSRIOS REALIZAO DE AES DE CONTROLO FSICO E AO FUNCIONAMENTO DO SIS Deadline28 Jun 2024 4943453 Installation of advertising panels for electoral propaganda: elections to the European Parliament on June 9, 2024. Deadline03 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us