Portugal Tenders - 25 April 2024

30 tenders published in Portugal on 25 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 25 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4962598 Contracting the supply of two quad-type vehicles on a rental basis for the Santa Pola Local Police. Deadline05 Sep 2024 4963143 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica atravs do mercado liberalizado para Trao e Instalaes para o agrupamento de entidades adjudicantes CPMEDWAYECOSADE - 7 lotes Deadline10 May 2024 4963171 Portugal Sailing boats Aquisio de embarcao tradicional do tejo - bote de fragata Gaivota de Montijo Deadline23 May 2024 4963178 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios para a elaborao de projeto de execuo para a modernizao e reabilitao do permetro de rega do aproveitamento hidroagrcola de Alfaiate Deadline23 May 2024 4963324 Portugal Architectural and related services Concurso de Conceo para a elaborao do Projeto de Edificao do Pavilho Desportivo de Campo de Ourique Deadline03 Jun 2024 4963350 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses AQUISIO MICROCALORIMETRO DE FLUXO DE CALOR Deadline25 May 2024 4963400 Portugal Protective and safety clothing Aquisio de Vesturio de Proteo Lotes 1 a 5 Deadline23 May 2024 4963484 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Proc 16DCH2024 - PRR - Requalificao Arquitetnica Bairro Pteo dos Cavaleiros - Carnaxide - 36 Edifcios Deadline24 May 2024 4963560 Portugal Measuring and control equipment Fornecimento de Equipamentos de Instrumentao de qualidade para controlo de processo e servios associados Deadline06 May 2024 4963890 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de Equipa de Desenvolvimento Informtico para 10 meses - COMPETE2030 Deadline24 May 2024 4963955 Portugal Medical consumables 23DC40CPI013-Aquisio de Agulhas e Seringas para a Santa Casa da Misericrdia de Lisboa Deadline24 May 2024 4963976 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work 13DHRU2023 Deadline25 May 2024 4963980 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas monobloco polivalentes para aplicao na ao Linha do Sul - Estao de Praias do Sado Porto de Setbal - Eliminao dos constrangimentos Deadline30 May 2024 4964039 Portugal Telescopes Concurso Pblico Internacional para a aquisio de telescpio solar e respetiva montagem Deadline24 May 2024 4964167 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN103 - ENTRONCAMENTO COM A EN204 KM24880 E BRAGA KM38100 REABILITAO Deadline03 Jun 2024 4964208 Portugal Flats construction work 03DHRU2024 Deadline09 Jun 2024 4964468 Acquisition of Cybersecurity Engineering services – Secure software development cycle / security testing[ Deadline22 May 2024 4964651 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios para elaborao do projeto de execuo para a modernizao e reabilitao do permetro de rega do Aafal Deadline24 May 2024 4964729 Portugal Outerwear 5024001616 - CONCURSO PBLICO PARA AQUISIO DE VESTURIO DE EXTERIOR Deadline08 Jul 2024 4964789 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de carvalho e azob Deadline06 May 2024 4964799 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios para a elaborao de projeto de execuo para a modernizao e reabilitao do permetro de rega do aproveitamento hidroagrcola do CerejoVi Deadline24 May 2024 4964817 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de gesto de projeto Projetos transversais 20240194 Deadline22 May 2024 4964820 Portugal Research and development services and related consultancy services CANNAPOL European cannabis policy tool Deadline27 May 2024 4964984 Portugal Construction work Proc 54DCH2023 - Construo do Programa Habitacional de Leceia NPH07 - 96 fogos Barcarena Deadline19 May 2024 4965073 Centralized Land Mobile Service Acquisition Deadline13 May 2024 4965364 (DAG) Acquisition of Cybersecurity risk and compliance consultancy services - Documentation and procedures / audits (20240192) Deadline08 May 2024 4965395 Portugal Concrete Aquisio de bens - Beto betuminoso Deadline30 May 2024 4965415 Portugal Computer-related professional services Prestao de Servios Desenvolvimento SAP Desenvolvimento OutSystems e Desenvolvimento net Lotes 1 a 3 Deadline23 May 2024 4965423 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios para elaborao do projeto de execuo para a modernizao e reabilitao do permetro de rega da Coutada Tamujais Deadline23 May 2024 4965450 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios para a execuo o projeto Condomnio de aldeia Figueir dos Vinhos - Aviso n 04C08-i012023 - PRR Deadline22 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us