Portugal Tenders - 26 April 2024

26 tenders published in Portugal on 26 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4970694 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de apoio operao de conferncia do CCM-SNS 20240005 Deadline06 May 2024 4970848 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Empreitada de Requalificao e Ampliao da Escola Secundria de So Joo do Estoril Deadline08 Jun 2024 4970996 Supply, by means of a financial lease with an option to purchase, of two vehicles destined for the Local Sewer Police Deadline05 Oct 2024 4971220 Portugal Cleaning services CP38762024 - Aquisio de servios de limpeza nas instalaes apoiadas pela SGPCM Deadline25 May 2024 4971222 Portugal Installation services of special-purpose machinery and equipment CP000924_Servios de micromobilidade partilhada Deadline11 Jun 2024 4971303 Portugal Spare parts for goods vehicles vans and cars 4024012106DAG00022024-Aquisio de Artigos CI IX CC LEOPARD 2A6 Deadline28 May 2024 4971336 Portugal Cesspool or septic tank emptying services Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte a destino final de lamas no desidratadas e de efluentes de fossas spticas individuai Deadline02 May 2024 4971524 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica em Mdia Tenso atravs do mercado liberalizado de eletricidade s Estaes Elevatrias no AHLGVFX Deadline15 May 2024 4971695 Portugal Custom software development services NPD n 5493007362 - Renovao do Licenciamento ORACLE por 12 meses Deadline28 May 2024 4971938 Portugal Catering services Acordo quadro para o fornecimento de refeies confecionadas Deadline09 May 2024 4971989 Portugal Office supplies 2UMCMF2024 Deadline29 May 2024 4972158 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Aquisio de Mquinas de Ensaios Deadline04 May 2024 4972188 Portugal Railway materials CONCURSO PBLICO PARA O FORNECIMENTO DE APARELHOS DE VIA PARA O Y DA LAGOA E Y DE FONTE DO CUCO Deadline27 May 2024 4972239 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services CONTRATAO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE ELABORAOATUALIZAO DE MEDIDAS DE AUTOPROTEO - ESTABELECIMENTOS ESCOLARES DO MUNICPIO Deadline29 May 2024 4972439 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios PENSE2020 - Lote Porto Melhoria das Condies de Circulao e de Segurana Deadline28 May 2024 4972472 Portugal Protective gear Aquisio de Equipamentos de Proteo Individual Lotes 1 a 7 Deadline16 May 2024 4972626 Portugal Flats construction work Empreitada HVB-PAPL - Av Rainha D Amlia Deadline23 May 2024 4972666 Portugal Design and execution of research and development CPI n 262024 Deadline30 May 2024 4972740 Portugal Railway signalling works Empreitada em Regime ConceoConstruo L Cintura e L Norte - Estaes de Concentrao de Campolide Oriente e Alverca e Azambuja - Sinalizao Digitalizao Deadline01 Jul 2024 4973048 Portugal Trailers Aquisio de equipamento agrcola no mbito do Projeto PRR-C05-I03-P-46 Deadline25 May 2024 4973059 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES PARA CONFEO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES POR LOTES PARA ALUNOS DO 2 3 CICLO E SECUNDRIO DOS AGRUPAMEN Deadline01 Jun 2024 4973141 Portugal Surveillance services Vigilncia do Parque da Devesa Centro Coordenador de Transportes Mercado Municipal Diviso de Ambiente instalaes do CIIES e rondas mveis Deadline27 May 2024 4973146 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de espaos pblicos ajardinados na Unio de freguesias de Massam e Monte Abr Deadline25 May 2024 4973209 Portugal Construction work Contrato de conceo e construo Deadline09 Jun 2024 4973217 Portugal Office school and office equipment cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza e higienizao para as instalaes e recintos inseridos na rea de abrangncia da EPAL e da Deadline03 May 2024 4973307 Portugal HVAC packages Fornecimento e instalao de dois Chillers no Centro de Controlo Ocenico em Santa Maria Aores Deadline24 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us