Portugal Tenders - 30 April 2024

27 tenders published in Portugal on 30 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

4991089 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins CPI 412024 - FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAO DE ILHAS ECOLGICAS Deadline29 May 2024 4991105 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para o projeto prescrio e dispensa hospitalar 20240143 Deadline27 May 2024 4991165 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de licenciamento de software e servios Microsoft 2024-2025 Deadline15 May 2024 4991291 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment CONTRATAO DOS SERVIOS DE RECOLHA E TRANSPORTE A DESTINO FINAL DE RESDUOS URBANOS INDIFERENCIADOS NA ZONA INTERIOR DO CONCELHO DE LOUL Deadline30 May 2024 4991462 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture Concurso Pblico n 09DRLDA2024 - Aquisio de armeiros para a Guarda Nacional Republicana Deadline30 May 2024 4991620 Portugal Programming services of application software Aquisio de Servios para o Desenvolvimento e Implementao de Soluo para Gesto de Reclamaes e Pedidos de Informao Deadline30 May 2024 4991664 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de construo dos Edifcios 2 e 3 comrcio estacionamento praa e exteriores das Residncias Universitrias da ULisboa na Ci Deadline20 May 2024 4992555 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno e suporte do Sistema de Informao para a Morbilidade Hospitalar SIMH 20240171 Deadline27 May 2024 4992566 Portugal Construction works for plants mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry REVAMPING DO PARQUE DE TANQUES DA CENTRAL TERMOELTRICA DO B Deadline14 Jun 2024 4992620 Portugal Protective gear Aquisio de Equipamentos de Proteo Individual Lotes 1 a 7 Deadline16 May 2024 4992632 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio de servios para instalao configurao implementao e manuteno de um Sistema Integrado de Informao Cientfica SIIC para a Universidade de Coi Deadline31 May 2024 4994234 Portugal Telemetry equipment CPI 372024 - Aquisio de um sistema de monitorizao e gesto de resduos Deadline29 May 2024 4995271 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de beto monobloco polivalentes com fixao para carril 54E1 e carril 60E1 Deadline08 May 2024 4995403 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE MOBILIRIO E EQUIPAMENTOS TECNOLGICOS NO MBITO DO CENTRO TECNOLGICO ESPECIALIZADO Deadline04 Jun 2024 4995407 Portugal Business analysis consultancy services Servios de Comunicao para a ElaboraoPlanificao e Operacionalizao da Estratgia de Comunicao Deadline31 May 2024 4995422 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios evoluo tecnolgica e funcional da aplicao mvel de prescrio eletrnica mdica PEM Mvel referente ao projeto APP do Profissio Deadline27 May 2024 4995440 Portugal Pick-ups CP 382024 Deadline29 May 2024 4996066 Portugal Road-repair works ER206 VN FAMALICO KM 22320 E ENTROCAMENTO COM ER310 KM 37528 REABILITAO Deadline20 May 2024 4996068 Portugal Technical computer support services Manuteno e assistncia tcnica aos equipamentos HP centrais Deadline30 May 2024 4996185 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 241B000001- anos 20242025 Aquisio de reagentes para tcnicas laboratoriais de procriao medicamente assistida Unidade de Medicina da Reproduo Deadline29 May 2024 4996218 Portugal Gully emptiers CPI 0352024 - Aquisio de uma viatura pesada 19 TON para trabalhos de limpeza de esgotos e fossas Deadline29 May 2024 4996225 Portugal Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus 5UMCMF2024 Deadline28 May 2024 4996228 Portugal Safety consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Coordenao de Segurana em Obra para as Empreitadas da DRR Contratos de Conservao Corrente 2024-2027 Deadline03 Jun 2024 4996310 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN238 KM 22000 A 28000 ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES DE ESCAVAO Deadline07 Jun 2024 4996312 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Fornecimento e Instalao de Equipamentos para a Central de Esterilizao da Unidade Hospitalar de Aveiro da ULSRA Deadline31 May 2024 4996314 Portugal Video-conferencing equipment TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social Solues de Videoconferncia e Colaborao Deadline30 May 2024 4996320 Portugal Main road construction works IP2 - VARIANTE NASCENTE VORA - EXECUO Deadline10 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us